List of schools in USA
List of school in California
[California]
List of school in Texas
[Texas]
List of school in New York
[New York]
List of school in Florida
[Florida]
List of school in Alabama
[Alabama]
List of school in Iowa
[Iowa]
List of school in Kentucky
[Kentucky]
US database
Help
Contact
Advertizing
Nursery schools, primary schools, secondary schools, colleges/universities
There are
14 400
schools in the database
MENU
Registration of a school
Study fields
Open days
Discussion
Articles
What school are you looking for?
Category
Study fields
Location
K-12 school
Preschool
Elementary school
Middle / Junior high school
High school
College
Ungraded
Adult Education Center
Type of school:
Private
Charter
Public
Type of studies:
Preschool
Primary
Vocational school
Study field
Further education
Higher vocational studies
Higher education
Study program at college/university:
Bachelor's
Master's',Two years of further education,'Doctorate
Form of studies:
Full-time
Correspondence
Evening
Distance
Part-time
Full-time and part-time
Full-time and Correspondence
Graduation:
Primary education
Vocational certificate
School-leaving exam
Final exam
Certificate of completion
State exam
Show all the study fields »
Choose a region
North Coast
Northeastern
Capital Service Region
Bay
South Bay
Delta Sierra
Central Valley
Costa Del Sur
Southern
RIMS
Los Angeles
Website map
Charter
FAME Public Charter
Envision Academy for Arts & Technology
Aspire California College Preparatory Academy
Community School for Creative Education
Yu Ming Charter
Urban Montessori Charter
Cox Academy
Lazear Charter Academy
Nea Community Learning Center
The Academy of Alameda
Alameda Community Learning Center
Alternatives in Action
REALM Charter Middle
REALM Charter High
Circle of Independent Learning
Leadership Public Schools - Hayward
Impact Academy of Arts & Technology
Golden Oak Montessori of Hayward
Knowledge Enlightens You (KEY) Academy
Silver Oak High Public Montessori Charter
Livermore Valley Charter
Oakland Unity High
East Oakland Leadership Academy
Bay Area Technology
Lighthouse Community Charter High
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy
Achieve Academy
American Indian Public High
American Indian Public Charter School II
Conservatory of Vocal/Instrumental Arts
Oakland Charter High
KIPP Bridge Charter
ARISE High
Civicorps Corpsmember Academy
Learning Without Limits
Aspire Golden State College Preparatory Academy
Aspire ERES Academy
Vincent Academy
LPS Oakland R & D Campus
Aspire College Academy
Epic Charter
Downtown Charter Academy
East Bay Innovation Academy
Oakland Military Institute, College Preparatory Academy
Lighthouse Community Charter
Aspire Lionel Wilson College Preparatory Academy
Aspire Triumph Technology Academy
Oakland School for the Arts
Oakland Charter Academy
American Indian Public Charter
Aspire Monarch Academy
North Oakland Community Charter
ASCEND
KIPP Summit Academy
KIPP King Collegiate High
Livermore Valley Charter Preparatory High
Shenandoah Valley
CORE Butte Charter
Learning Community Charter
Nord Country
Forest Ranch Charter
Inspire School of Arts and Sciences
Sherwood Montessori
Wildflower Open Classroom
Chico Country Day
Blue Oak Charter
Ipakanni Early College Charter
Pivot Charter School North Valley
STREAM Charter
Achieve Charter School of Paradise Inc.
Paradise eLearning Academy
Hometech Charter
Paradise Charter Middle
Children's Community Charter
Mountain Oaks
Making Waves Academy
Caliber: Beta Academy
Summit Public School K2
Clayton Valley Charter High
Antioch Charter Academy II
Antioch Charter Academy
Vista Oaks Charter
Eagle Peak Montessori
Leadership Public Schools: Richmond
Richmond College Preparatory
Richmond Charter Academy
Richmond Charter Elementary-Benito Juarez
Manzanita Middle
Synergy
Uncharted Shores Academy
Castle Rock
Charter Alternative Program (CAP)
Charter Community School Home Study Academy
Rite of Passage
Charter Montessori Blue Oak Campus
California Montessori Project-Shingle Springs Campus
Rising Sun Montessori
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter
EDUHSD Virtual Academy at Shenandoah
American River Charter
Crescent View West Charter
Hume Lake Charter
Big Picture High School - Fresno
New Spirit Charter Academy
Edison-Bethune Charter Academy
Alvina Elementary Charter
Clovis Online Charter
Valley Preparatory Academy Charter
Valley Arts and Science Academy (VASA)
Sierra Charter
University High
Morris E. Dailey Charter Elementary
Kepler Neighborhood
School of Unlimited Learning
Carter G. Woodson Public Charter
Ronald W. Reagan Elementary
Island Community Day
Lincoln Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Rafer Johnson Junior High
Kingsburg Community Charter Extension
Dunlap Leadership Academy
Reedley Middle College High
National University Academy - Orange Center
California Virtual Academy @ Fresno
Academy of Arts and Sciences: Fresno
Ambassador Phillip V. Sanchez Public Charter
Hallmark Charter
Quail Lake Environmental Charter
Sanger Academy Charter
West Park Charter Academy
Crescent View South Charter
Opportunities For Learning - Fresno
W. E. B. DuBois Public Charter
Walden Academy
Success One!
Conservation Corps of Long Beach Gateway Cities Charter
William Finch
Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy
Fuente Nueva Charter
Union Street Charter
Redwood Coast Montessori
Coastal Grove Charter
Six Rivers Charter High
Laurel Tree Charter
Freshwater Charter Middle
Jacoby Creek
Pacific View Charter
Trillium Charter
Alder Grove Charter
South Bay Charter
Mattole Valley Charter (#159)
Redwood Preparatory Charter
Ballington Academy for the Arts and Sciences
Imagine Schools at Imperial Valley
Imperial Valley Home School Academy
YouthBuild Charter School of California
YouthBuild Charter School of California Central
The Education Corps
College Bridge Academy
Paramount Academy
Grimmway Academy
Valley Oaks Charter
Nueva Vista Language Academy
Cecil Avenue Math and Science Academy
Del Vista Math and Science Academy
Kern Workforce 2000 Academy
California Virtual Academy @ Maricopa
California Virtual Academy High @ Maricopa
Peak to Peak Mountain Charter
Ridgecrest Charter
Crossroads Charter
California Virtual Academy @ Kings
National University Academy, Armona
Jefferson Charter Academy
Island Elementary
Kings River-Hardwick Elementary
Mid Valley Alternative Charter
Lemoore University Elementary Charter
Lemoore Middle College High
Frontier Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Pioneer Middle
Intermountain STEM Academy Charter
Lake County International Charter
California Connections Academy @ North Bay
Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Charter
New Day Academy
Long Valley Charter
Westwood Charter
Mt. Lassen Charter
Jardin de la Infancia
Aspire Antonio Maria Lugo Academy
Academia Avance Charter
Los Angeles International Charter High
Aspire Ollin University Preparatory Academy
Environmental Charter Middle
Celerity Sirius Charter
Westchester Secondary Charter
Environmental Charter Middle - Inglewood
Optimist Charter
Soledad Enrichment Action Charter High
Odyssey Charter
Los Angeles County Online High
Academies of the Antelope Valley
Desert Sands Charter
Opportunities For Learning - Baldwin Park II
Opportunities for Learning - Baldwin Park
Options for Youth-Burbank Charter
Family First Charter
New Opportunities Charter
Opportunities for Learning - Duarte
Gorman Learning Center
Hawthorne Math and Science Academy
Wilder's Preparatory Academy Charter
Wilder's Preparatory Academy Charter Middle
Today's Fresh Start Charter School Inglewood
ICEF Inglewood Elementary Charter Academy
ICEF Inglewood Middle Charter Academy
Children of Promise Preparatory Academy
Grace Hopper STEM Academy
Animo Inglewood Charter High
La Tijera K-8 Academy of Excellence
Life Source International Charter
iLEAD Lancaster Charter
Environmental Charter High
Lennox Mathematics, Science and Technology Academy
Century Community Charter
Century Academy for Excellence
Animo Leadership High
Intellectual Virtues Academy of Long Beach
New City
N.E.W. Academy of Science and Arts
Stella Middle Charter Academy
High Tech LA
Accelerated Elementary Charter
Wallis Annenberg High
North Valley Military Institute College Preparatory Academy
Central City Value
KIPP Los Angeles College Preparatory
View Park Preparatory Accelerated High
KIPP Academy of Opportunity
Crenshaw Arts-Technology Charter High
Oscar De La Hoya Animo Charter High
Renaissance Arts Academy
Ocean Charter
PUC Milagro Charter
Animo South Los Angeles Charter
PUC Lakeview Charter Academy
N.E.W. Academy Canoga Park
Dr. Theo. T. Alexander Jr., Science Center
New Designs Charter
Ivy Academia
Synergy Charter Academy
Camino Nuevo Charter High
Animo Venice Charter High
Animo Pat Brown
Alliance Gertz-Ressler Richard Merkin 6-12 Complex
Bert Corona Charter
Port of Los Angeles High
CHAMPS - Charter HS of Arts-Multimedia & Performing
Gabriella Charter
Alliance Judy Ivie Burton Technology Academy High
Celerity Nascent Charter
Larchmont Charter
Alliance Collins Family College-Ready High
PUC CA Academy for Liberal Studies Early College High
James Jordan Middle
Our Community Charter
Los Angeles Academy of Arts & Enterprise Charter
New Heights Charter
New Village Girls Academy
Alliance Patti And Peter Neuwirth Leadership Academy
Alliance Dr. Olga Mohan High
Alliance Jack H. Skirball Middle
Animo Ralph Bunche High
Animo Jackie Robinson High
Animo Watts College Preparatory Academy
Alliance Ouchi-O'Donovan 6-12 Complex
Alliance Marc & Eva Stern Math and Science
Hesby Oaks Leadership Charter
PUC Triumph Academy
PUC Excel Charter Academy
Lou Dantzler Preparatory Charter Middle
Los Feliz Charter School for the Arts
Garr Academy of Math and Entrepreneurial Studies
Frederick Douglass Academy Middle
Bright Star Secondary Charter Academy
Frederick Douglass Academy High
Student Empowerment Academy
Aspire Junior Collegiate Academy
Monsenor Oscar Romero Charter Middle
Global Education Academy
Magnolia Science Academy 3
Fenton Primary Center
Ivy Bound Academy of Math, Science, and Technology Charter Middle
Center for Advanced Learning
Magnolia Science Academy 2
Discovery Charter Preparatory No. 2
ICEF Vista Middle Academy
Celerity Dyad Charter
Celerity Troika Charter
Alliance Media Arts and Entertainment Design High
Enadia Technology Enriched Charter
APEX Academy
Alliance Health Services Academy High
Alliance Environmental Science and Technology High
New Los Angeles Charter
Magnolia Science Academy 4
Magnolia Science Academy 5
Magnolia Science Academy 6
Magnolia Science Academy 7
Para Los Ninos Middle
Synergy Kinetic Academy
KIPP Raices Academy
New Millennium Secondary
ICEF Vista Elementary Academy
Lou Dantzler Preparatory Charter Elementary
Frederick Douglass Academy Elementary
Aspire Huntington Park Charter
Goethe International Charter
Alain Leroy Locke College Prep Academy
PUC Santa Rosa Charter Academy
Equitas Academy Charter
Endeavor College Preparatory Charter
Valor Academy Middle
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 4
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 5
PUC Nueva Esperanza Charter Academy
New Designs Charter School-Watts
Academia Moderna
Aspire Titan Academy
Watts Learning Center Charter Middle
Westside Innovative School House
Ararat Charter
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 7
Alliance Cindy and Bill Simon Technology Academy High
Alliance Tennenbaum Family Technology High
KIPP Empower Academy
KIPP Comienza Community Prep
Crown Preparatory Academy
TEACH Academy of Technologies
Animo Jefferson Charter Middle
Animo Westside Charter Middle
Citizens of the World Charter Hollywood
Camino Nuevo Elementary No. 3
PUC Triumph Charter High
PUC Lakeview Charter High
Aspire Gateway Academy
Aspire Firestone Academy
Para Los Ninos - Evelyn Thurman Gratts Primary
Celerity Octavia Charter
Aspire Pacific Academy
Vista Charter Middle
Magnolia Science Academy Bell
Valley Charter Elementary
Los Angeles Big Picture High
Valley Charter Middle
Camino Nuevo Academy #2
Alliance Susan and Eric Smidt Technology High
Alliance College-Ready Academy High 16
Arts In Action Community Charter
Celerity Palmati Charter
Celerity Cardinal Charter
Animo Ellen Ochoa Charter Middle
Animo James B. Taylor Charter Middle
Animo Western Charter Middle
Animo Phillis Wheatley Charter Middle
Extera Public
Rise Kohyang Middle
Synergy Quantum Academy
Aspire Slauson Academy Charter
Aspire Juanita Tate Academy Charter
Aspire Inskeep Academy Charter
Los Angeles Leadership Primary Academy
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy No. 4
Animo College Preparatory Academy
Alliance Renee and Meyer Luskin Academy High
PUC Early College Academy for Leaders and Scholars (ECALS)
Alliance Margaret M. Bloomfield Technology Academy High
KIPP Philosophers Academy
KIPP Scholar Academy
KIPP Sol Academy
USC Hybrid High
Apple Academy Charter Public
City Charter Middle
Math and Science College Preparatory
Equitas Academy Charter #2
Citizens of the World 2
Academy of Science and Engineering
Citizens of the World 3
Aspire Centennial College Preparatory Academy
Alliance Alice M. Baxter College-Ready High
KIPP Iluminar Academy
Executive Preparatory Academy of Finance
Pathways Community
City Language Immersion Charter
Valor Academy High
Camino Nuevo High No. 2
PREPA TEC - Los Angeles
Metro Charter
Ingenium Charter Middle
Lashon Academy
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 8
Alliance Kory Hunter Middle
Alliance College-Ready Middle Academy 12
Global Education Academy Middle
Extera Public School No. 2
New Horizons Charter Academy
Ivy Bound Academy Math, Science, and Technology Charter Middle #2
KIPP Academy of Innovation
Animo Mae Jemison Charter Middle
Westside Innovative School House Charter Middle
KIPP Vida Preparatory Academy
PUC Inspire Charter Academy
PUC Community Charter Elementary
TEACH Tech Charter High
Clemente Charter
Global Education Academy 2
Everest Value
Village Charter Academy
Community Preparatory Academy
Birmingham Community Charter High
Chatsworth Charter High
Grover Cleveland Charter High
El Camino Real Charter High
Granada Hills Charter High
William Howard Taft Charter High
Palisades Charter High
Los Angeles Leadership Academy
Beckford Charter for Enriched Studies
Calabash Charter Academy
Calahan Community Charter
Calvert Charter for Enriched Studies
Canyon Charter Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter
Chandler Learning Academy
Colfax Charter Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy
Dixie Canyon Community Charter
El Oro Way Charter For Enriched Studies
Emelita Academy Charter
Encino Charter Elementary
Fenton Avenue Charter
Germain Academy For Academic Achievement
Granada Community Charter
Hamlin Charter Academy
Justice Street Academy Charter
Knollwood Preparatory Academy
Lockhurst Drive Charter Elementary
Marquez Charter
Montague Charter Academy
Nestle Avenue Charter
Palisades Charter Elementary
Pacoima Charter Elementary
Plainview Academic Charter Academy
Pomelo Community Charter
Riverside Drive Charter Elementary
Santa Monica Boulevard Community Charter
Serrania Avenue Charter For Enriched Studies
Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Superior Street Elementary
Topanga Elementary Charter
Topeka Charter School For Advanced Studies
Van Gogh Charter
Vaughn Next Century Learning Center
Welby Way Elementary Charter
Westwood Charter Elementary
Wilbur Charter For Enriched Academics
Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Woodland Hills Elementary Charter For Enriched Studies
Emerson Community Charter
Robert A. Millikan Middle
Paul Revere Charter Middle
George Ellery Hale Charter Academy
Alfred B. Nobel Charter Middle
Castlebay Lane Charter
Community Magnet Charter Elementary
Open Charter Magnet
Accelerated
Watts Learning Center
PUC Community Charter Middle and PUC Community Charter Early College High
View Park Preparatory Accelerated Charter
Camino Nuevo Charter Academy
PUC California Academy for Liberal Studies
Multicultural Learning Center
CHIME Institute's Schwarzenegger Community
Downtown Value
Xinaxcalmecac Academia Semillas del Pueblo
Magnolia Science Academy
Puente Charter
Para Los Ninos Charter
View Park Preparatory Accelerated Charter Middle
Antelope Valley Learning Academy
Palmdale Aerospace Academy
Guidance Charter
Aveson Global Leadership Academy
Aveson School of Leaders
Pasadena Rosebud Academy
Learning Works
Pasadena Rosebud Academy Middle
School of Extended Educational Options
La Verne Science and Technology Charter
California Virtual Academy @ Los Angeles
Insight @ Los Angeles
San Jose Charter Academy
Mission View Public
Santa Clarita Valley International
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts and Sciences
Opportunities for Learning - Santa Clarita
iQ Academy California-Los Angeles
Rowland Heights Charter Academy
Options for Youth San Gabriel
Assurance Learning Academy
Albert Einstein Academy Elementary
SCALE Leadership Academy
Inspire Charter School
Academy of Arts and Sciences: Los Angeles (K-8)
Academy of Arts and Sciences: Los Angeles (9-12)
Valley Prep 9-12
Valley Prep K-5
Valley Prep 6-8
Mosaica Online Academy of Los Angeles
Albert Einstein Academy for Letters, Arts & Sciences - Aqua Dulce Partnership Academy
SIATech Academy South
New West Charter
School of Arts and Enterprise
Lifeline Education Charter
Barack Obama Charter
Ingenium Charter
Today's Fresh Start Charter
Da Vinci Science
Da Vinci Design
Da Vinci Innovation Academy
Da Vinci Communications High
Anahuacalmecac International University Preparatory High School of North America
Madera County Independent Academy
Pioneer Technical Center
Yosemite-Wawona Elementary Charter
Sherman Thomas Charter
Ezequiel Tafoya Alvarado Academy
Sherman Thomas Charter High
Minarets Charter High
Glacier High School Charter
Mountain Home Charter (Alternative)
Phoenix Academy
Novato Charter
Willow Creek Academy
Sierra Foothill Charter
Pacific Community Charter
Three Rivers Charter
Eel River Charter
River Oak Charter
Redwood Academy of Ukiah
Accelerated Achievement Academy
Tree of Life Charter
La Vida Charter
Willits Elementary Charter
Willits Charter
Merced Scholars Charter
Green Valley Charter
Urban Corps of San Diego County Charter
California Heritage Youthbuild Academy
Orange County Conservation Corps Charter
Monterey Bay Charter
Bay View Academy
Millennium Charter High
Monterey County Home Charter
Oasis Charter Public
Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula
Learning for Life Charter
International School of Monterey
Big Sur Charter
Stone Bridge
Napa Valley Language Academy
River Charter
Bitney College Preparatory High
Yuba River Charter
Nevada City School of the Arts
Sierra Montessori Academy
Forest Charter
Twin Ridges Home Study Charter
EPIC de Cesar Chavez
Muir Charter
Chicago Park Community Charter
Grass Valley Charter
Nevada City Charter
Sierra Academy of Expeditionary Learning
Union Hill Elementary
Union Hill Charter Home
Vantage Point Charter
The Academy
Capistrano Connections Academy
Community Roots Academy
Oxford Preparatory Academy - South Orange County
Journey
Opportunities for Learning - Capistrano
Santiago Middle
El Rancho Charter
Edward B. Cole Academy
Nova Academy
Orange County Educational Arts Academy
OCSA
El Sol Santa Ana Science and Arts Academy
Ralph A. Gates Elementary
Magnolia Science Academy Santa Ana
CORE Placer Charter
Placer County Pathways Charter
Bowman Charter
Alta Vista Community Charter
EV Cain 21st Century STEM Charter
Loomis Basin Charter
John Adams Academy
Newcastle Charter
Creekside Charter
Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter/Placer Academy
Newcastle Virtual Learning Academy
Squaw Valley Preparatory
Rocklin Academy Gateway
Weimar Hills Charter
Sierra Expeditionary Learning
Partnerships for Student-Centered Learning
Horizon Charter
Rocklin Academy at Meyers Street
Maria Montessori Charter Academy
Western Sierra Collegiate Academy
Rocklin Independent Charter Academy
Rocklin Academy
Plumas Charter
River Springs Charter
Riverside County Education Academy
Imagine Schools, Riverside County
Come Back Kids
Gateway College and Career Academy
Highland Academy
George Washington Charter
Palm Desert Charter Middle
Western Center Academy
College Prep High
Santa Rosa Academy
Moreno Valley Community Learning Center
Pivot Charter School Riverside County
Excel Prep Charter - IE
Nuview Bridge Early College High
Cielo Vista Charter
Innovative Horizons Charter
California Military Institute
REACH Leadership Academy
San Jacinto Valley Academy
NOVA Academy - Coachella
Sycamore Academy of Science and Cultural Arts
Temecula Preparatory
Temecula Valley Charter
Fortune
California Montessori Project - Elk Grove Campus
Elk Grove Charter
Alpha Charter
Folsom Cordova K-8 Community Charter
Delta Elementary Charter
Paseo Grande Charter
St. HOPE Public School 7
Sol Aureus College Preparatory
New Technology High
George Washington Carver School of Arts and Science
The MET
Sacramento Charter High
Aspire Capitol Heights Academy
The Language Academy of Sacramento
California Montessori Project - Capitol Campus
Yav Pem Suab Academy - Preparing for the Future Charter
Capitol Collegiate Academy
Oak Park Preparatory Academy
New Joseph Bonnheim (NJB) Community Charter
Bowling Green Elementary
California Montessori Project-San Juan Campus
Golden Valley Charter School of Sacramento
Aspire Alexander Twilight College Preparatory Academy
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy
Gateway International
Options for Youth-San Juan
Visions In Education
San Juan Choices Charter
Global Youth Charter
Antelope View Charter
Westlake Charter
Natomas Pacific Pathways Prep
Natomas Pacific Pathways Prep Middle
Westlake Charter Middle
Leroy Greene Academy
Natomas Charter
Community Outreach Academy
Futures High
Heritage Peak Charter
Creative Connections Arts Academy
Community Collaborative Charter
Higher Learning Academy
SAVA: Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Highlands Community Charter
Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Westside Preparatory Charter
Hollister Prep
Norton Space and Aeronautics Academy
Alta Vista Public
Taylion High Desert Academy/Adelanto
Desert Trails Preparatory Academy
Oxford Preparatory Academy - Chino Valley
Academy of Careers and Exploration
Empire Springs Charter
Independence Charter Academy
Alta Vista South Public Charter
Hope Academy Charter
Mojave River Academy
Riverside Preparatory
Grove
ASA Charter
Public Safety Academy
Casa Ramona Academy for Technology, Community, and Education
SOAR Charter Academy
New Vision Middle
Options for Youth-San Bernardino
Excel Prep Charter
Hardy Brown College Prep
Taft T. Newman Leadership Academy
Woodward Leadership Academy
Center For Learning and Educational Success
Provisional Accelerated Learning Academy
Sixth Street Prep
Mountain View Montessori Charter
Options for Youth-Victorville Charter
Excelsior Charter
Inland Leaders Charter
Competitive Edge Charter Academy (CECA)
Summit Leadership Academy-High Desert
Pathways to College
Mirus Secondary
Encore Jr./Sr. High School for the Performing and Visual Arts
LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy
Sky Mountain Charter
Academy for Academic Excellence
Literacy First Charter
Endeavour Academy
Juan Bautista de Anza
Oxford Preparatory Academy
Diego Springs Academy
EJE Elementary Academy Charter
EJE Middle Academy
Leonardo da Vinci Health Sciences Charter
Howard Gardner Community Charter
Feaster (Mae L.) Charter
Mueller Charter (Robert L.)
Discovery Charter
Chula Vista Learning Community Charter
Arroyo Vista Charter
Coronado Pathways Charter
Diego Hills Charter
The Heights Charter
Community Montessori Charter
MethodSchools
Mosaica Online Academy of Southern California
Dehesa Charter
Heritage K-8 Charter
Heritage Digital Academy Charter Middle
Classical Academy
Classical Academy High
Escondido Charter High
Steele Canyon High
Helix High
Greater San Diego Academy
Diego Valley Charter
Harbor Springs Charter
Beacon Classical Academy Elementary Charter
Julian Charter
National University Academy
River Valley Charter
Barona Indian Charter
San Diego Neighborhood Homeschools
College Preparatory Middle
San Diego Virtual
Pivot Charter School - San Diego
Academy of Arts and Sciences: El Cajon Elementary (K-5)
Academy of Arts and Sciences: El Cajon Middle and High (6-12)
Academy of Arts and Sciences: Del Mar Elementary (K-5)
Academy of Arts and Sciences: Del Mar Middle & High (6-12)
County Collaborative Charter
Integrity Charter
High Tech Middle
KIPP Adelante Preparatory Academy
High Tech High International
Learning Choice Academy
High Tech Middle Media Arts
Iftin Charter
High Tech High Media Arts
King-Chavez Arts Academy
King-Chavez Athletics Academy
Magnolia Science Academy San Diego
Albert Einstein Academy Charter Middle
King-Chavez Preparatory Academy
Health Sciences High
Arroyo Paseo Charter High
Urban Discovery Academy Charter
Innovations Academy
King-Chavez Community High
Gompers Preparatory Academy
Evangeline Roberts Institute of Learning
San Diego Global Vision Academy
Coleman Tech Charter High
Old Town Academy K-8 Charter
America's Finest Charter
City Heights Preparatory Charter
San Diego Global Vision Academy Middle
Epiphany Prep Charter
Kavod Elementary Charter
e3 Civic High
San Diego Cooperative Charter School 2
Health Sciences Middle
Laurel Preparatory Academy
Empower Charter
Elevate Elementary
Charter School of San Diego
Preuss School UCSD
High Tech High
Audeo Charter
Darnall Charter
Keiller Leadership Academy
Harriet Tubman Village Charter
King-Chavez Primary Academy
The O'Farrell Charter
McGill School of Success
Museum
Holly Drive Leadership Academy
Explorer Elementary
San Diego Cooperative Charter
King-Chavez Academy of Excellence
Einstein Academy
Imperial Beach Charter
Nestor Language Academy Charter
Insight @ San Diego
California Virtual Academy @ San Diego
Stephen W. Hawking Charter
Stephen W. Hawkings II Science, Technology, Engineering, Art and Math Charter
MAAC Community Charter
RAI Online Charter
Taylion San Diego Academy
SIATech
North County Trade Tech High
Guajome Learning Center
Bella Mente Montessori Academy
Guajome Park Academy Charter
Coastal Academy
Pacific View Charter
Bayshore Preparatory Charter
All Tribes Elementary Charter
All Tribes Charter
High Tech High Chula Vista
High Tech High North County
High Tech Middle North County
High Tech Middle Chula Vista
High Tech Elementary Chula Vista
High Tech Elementary North County
Vivian Banks Charter
Thrive Public
KIPP Bayview Academy
KIPP San Francisco Bay Academy
Five Keys Charter (SF Sheriff's)
City Arts and Tech High
Five Keys Adult School (SF Sheriff's)
Five Keys Independence HS (SF Sheriff's)
Gateway Middle
KIPP San Francisco College Preparatory
Leadership High
Life Learning Academy Charter
Gateway High
Edison Charter Academy
Creative Arts Charter
San Francisco Flex Academy
Mission Preparatory
one.Charter
San Joaquin Building Futures Academy
Venture Academy
River Islands Technology Academy
Escalon Charter Academy
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy
Rio Valley Charter
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy
Joe Serna Jr. Charter
Aspire River Oaks Charter
Manteca Unified Vocational Academy
New Jerusalem
Great Valley Academy - Manteca
Humphreys College Academy of Business, Law and Education
California Virtual Academy @ San Joaquin
Acacia Middle Charter
Acacia Elementary Charter
Academy of Arts and Science San Joaquin
Cal Stem San Joaquin
Valley View Charter Prep
Delta Charter Online
Delta Launch Charter
Delta Charter
California Connections Academy @ Ripon
Aspire Rosa Parks Academy
Pittman Charter
Aspire Port City Academy
Dr. Lewis Dolphin Stallworth Sr. Charter
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy
Stockton Unified Early College Academy
Stockton Collegiate International Elementary
Stockton Collegiate International Secondary
Aspire APEX Academy
Health Careers Academy
Pacific Law Academy
TEAM Charter
Nightingale Charter
Primary Charter
Millennium Charter
Discovery Charter
Grizzly ChalleNGe Charter
Bellevue-Santa Fe Charter
Almond Acres Charter Academy
California Virtual Academy @ San Mateo
Summit Public School: Shasta
Aspire East Palo Alto Charter
Connect Community Charter
Arundel Elementary
Brittan Acres Elementary
Heather Elementary
Tierra Linda Middle
White Oaks Elementary
San Carlos Charter Learning Center
Design Tech High
Summit Preparatory Charter High
Everest Public High
East Palo Alto Academy
Family Partnership Home Study Charter
Trivium Charter
Santa Ynez Valley Charter
Manzanita Public Charter
Los Olivos Charter School
Orcutt Academy Charter
Peabody Charter
Santa Barbara Charter
Adelante Charter
Leadership Public Schools - San Jose
Bullis Charter
Discovery Charter
University Preparatory Academy Charter
Rocketship Mateo Sheedy Elementary
ACE Empower Academy
Rocketship Si Se Puede Academy
Magnolia Science Academy Santa Clara
Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
Silicon Valley Flex Academy
Downtown College Prep - Alum Rock
Rocketship Discovery Prep
Summit Public School: Tahoma
Sunrise Middle
Rocketship Academy Brilliant Minds
Rocketship Alma Academy
Discovery Charter II
Summit Public School: Denali
Alpha: Jose Hernandez Middle
Rocketship Fuerza Community Prep
KIPP Heartwood Academy
Alpha: Blanca Alvarado Middle
ACE Alum Rock
Kipp Prize Preparatory Academy
Aptitud Community Academy at Goss
Fammatre Elementary
Farnham Charter
Price Charter Middle
Sartorette Charter
Village
Blackford Elementary
Capri Elementary
Castlemont Elementary
Forest Hill Elementary
Lynhaven Elementary
Marshall Lane Elementary
Monroe Middle
Rolling Hills Middle
Rosemary Elementary
Sherman Oaks Elementary
Escuela Popular/Center for Training and Careers, Family Learning
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
Summit Public School: Rainier
ACE Charter High
Luis Valdez Leadership Academy
Latino College Preparatory Academy
San Jose Conservation Corps Charter
Escuela Popular Accelerated Family Learning
Voices College-Bound Language Academy
Cornerstone Academy Preparatory
Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
Rocketship Spark Academy
KIPP Heritage Academy
ACE Franklin McKinley
Bridges Academy
Gilroy Prep School (Navigators School)
Charter School of Morgan Hill
Ida Jew Academies
Downtown College Preparatory Middle
Downtown College Preparatory
Walter L. Bachrodt Elementary
Pacific Collegiate Charter
Cypress Charter High
Tierra Pacifica Charter
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy
Pacific Coast Charter
Diamond Technology Institute
Linscott Charter
Alianza Charter
Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Ocean Grove Charter
SLVUSD Charter
Delta Charter
Chrysalis Charter
Anderson New Technology High
Cottonwood Creek Charter
Stellar Secondary Charter High
Stellar Charter
Monarch Learning Center
University Preparatory
Shasta Charter Academy
Northern Summit Academy
Rocky Point Charter
Redding School of the Arts II
Academy of Personalized Learning
North Woods Discovery
Golden Eagle Charter
Dixon Montessori Charter
Alternative Cooperative Education Charter
Kairos Public School Vacaville Academy
Elise P. Buckingham Charter Magnet High
Fairmont Charter Elementary
Vallejo Charter
MIT Academy
Mare Island Technology Academy
Stony Point Academy
Kawana Elementary
Cinnabar Charter
Dunham Charter
Forestville Academy
Gravenstein Elementary
Hillcrest Middle
Salmon Creek School - A Charter
Pathways Charter
California Virtual Academy @ Sonoma
Liberty Elementary
Mark West Charter
San Miguel Elementary
John B. Riebli Elementary
Pivot Online Charter - North Bay
Oak Grove Elementary/Willowside Middle
River Montessori Elementary Charter
Loma Vista Immersion Academy
Old Adobe Elementary Charter
Miwok Valley Language Academy Charter
Sonoma Mountain Elementary
Sixth Grade Charter Academy at Petaluma Jr. High
Penngrove Elementary
Live Oak Charter
Gateway to College Academy
Mary Collins Charter School at Cherry Valley
Northwest Prep Charter
Olivet Elementary Charter
Morrice Schaefer Charter
Piner-Olivet Charter
Rincon Valley Charter
Spring Creek Matanzas Charter
Whited Elementary Charter
Village Elementary Charter
Binkley Elementary Charter
Roseland Charter
Santa Rosa Charter School for the Arts
Santa Rosa French-American Charter (SRFACS)
Cesar Chavez Language Academy
Santa Rosa Charter
Kid Street Learning Center Charter
Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter
Abraxis Charter
REACH
Sebastopol Independent Charter
Woodland Star Charter
Sonoma Charter
Orchard View
Sunridge Charter
Twin Hills Charter Middle
Wright Charter
Credo High
Academy of Arts and Sciences: Sonoma
Village Charter
Cali Calmecac Language Academy
Healdsburg Charter
Great Valley Academy
Stanislaus Alternative Charter
Valley Charter High
Whitmore Charter School of Art & Technology
Whitmore Charter High
Aspire Summit Charter Academy
Whitmore Charter School of Personalized Learning
Denair Academic Avenues
Denair Charter Academy
Gratton Charter
Hart-Ransom Academic Charter
Hickman Elementary
Hickman Charter
Hickman Middle
Keyes to Learning Charter
Aspire Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Paradise Charter
Grayson Charter
Roberts Ferry Charter School Academy
Independence Charter
Shiloh Charter
Aspire University Charter
Riverbank Language Academy
Oakdale Charter High
Connecting Waters Charter
eCademy Charter at Crane
Fusion Charter
South Sutter Charter
California Virtual Academy @ Sutter
Twin Rivers Charter
Yuba City Charter
Lincoln Street
Tehama eLearning Academy
University Preparatory High
Valley Life Charter
La Sierra High
Eleanor Roosevelt Community Learning Center
Central California Connections Academy
Summit Charter Academy
Burton Fusion Academy
Loma Vista Charter
Crescent Valley Public Charter
Sierra Vista Charter High
Visalia Charter Independent Study
Visalia Technical Early College
Sycamore Valley Academy
Charter Alternatives Academy
Charter Home School Academy
Butterfield Charter High
Harmony Magnet Academy
Foothill Leadership Academy
California Virtual Academy @ Jamestown
Gold Rush Charter
Connections Visual and Performing Arts Academy
Vista Real Charter High
Ventura Charter School of Arts and Global Education
BRIDGES Charter
River Oaks Academy
Meadows Arts and Technology Elementary
Golden Valley Charter
Academy of Arts and Sciences: Thousand Oaks & Simi Valley
Academy of Arts and Sciences: Oxnard & Ventura
Valley Oak Charter
Camarillo Academy of Progressive Education
Architecture, Construction & Engineering Charter High (ACE)
University Charter Middle School at CSU Channel Islands
University Preparation School at CSU Channel Islands
IvyTech Charter
Da Vinci Charter Academy
West Sacramento Early College Prep Charter
Sacramento Valley Charter
Science & Technology Academy at Knights Landing
Yuba Environmental Science Charter Academy
Yuba County Career Preparatory Charter
Camptonville Academy
Paragon Collegiate Academy
Marysville Charter Academy for the Arts
Wheatland Charter Academy
Private
Agnes Memorial Christian Academey
All Saints Catholic School
Alsion Montessori Middle/High
American International Montessori School
Anchor Education, Inc. dba Sterling West -- San Francisco Campus
Applied Scholastics Academy, East Bay
Assumption
Aurora School
Averroes High School
Bayhill High School
Bayside Seventh-day Adventist Christian
Beacon School dba Beacon Day School
Bentley
Berkeley Rose School
Berkwood Hedge
Bishop O'Dowd High School
Black Pine Circle School
California Crosspoint High School
Calvary Lutheran Elementary
Celebration Academy
Challenger - Newark
Challenger–Ardenwood
Chinese Christian Schools–Alameda
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Corpus Christi Elementary
Da Vinci Center for Gifted Children
Dr. Herbert Guice Christian Academy
East Bay Home School
Ecole Bilingue De Berkeley
Escuela Bilingüe Internacional
Fountainhead Montessori School
Fred Finch–Oakland Hills Academy
Fremont Christian School
Genius Kids Inc
German Int'l School of Silicon Valley
Hacienda School
Head-Royce School
Holy Names High School
Holy Spirit Elementary
I.Q.R.A.A. Educational Academy & Services
IC Community School
Ile Omode School
ILM Academy
International Bible Baptist Academy
International Christian School
Julia Morgan School for Girls
Kimber Hills Academy
kingdom Builder private school
LAMB-O Academy, Incorporated
Lea's Christian
LePort Schools, Emeryville
Lighthouse Baptist School
Mentoring Academy
Mills College Children's School
Mission Hills Middle School
Montessori Children's House of Hayward
Montessori School of San Leandro
Moreau Catholic High School
New Horizons
Northstar School
Oakland Hebrew Day School
Our Lady of Grace School
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Our Lady of the Rosary
Our Savior Lutheran School
Pacific Boychoir Academy
Park Day
Patten Academy of Christian Education
Pentecostal Way of Truth School Academy
Prince of Peace Lutheran School
Principled Academy, The
Quarry Lane School, The
Raskob Learning Institute and Day School
Redwood Christian Elementary
Redwood Christian Middle School and High School
Redwood Day School
Rising Star Montessori School
Saint Clement Catholic School
Saint Elizabeth High
Saint Jarlath School
Saint Leo the Great School
Saint Mary's College High School
Saint Vincent's Day Home, Inc.
San Lorenzo Community Church Preschool and Kindergarten
San Lorenzo Community Church Preschool and Kindergarten
School of the Madeleine
Seneca Family of Agencies - Building Blocks
Seneca Family of Agencies - James Baldwin Academy
Seneca Family of Agencies - Pathfinder Academy
Shu Ren International School
Sonrise Christian Academy
spectrum Center, Oakland Campus
St. Andrew M.B.C. Private P. C. P. C.
St. Anthony School
St. Bede Catholic School
St. Edward Parish
St. Elizabeth Elementary
St. Felicitas Catholic School
St. Joachim's Elementary
St. John Catholic School
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Joseph Notre Dame High School
St. Lawrence O'Toole Elementary
St. Leander
St. Martin De Porres
St. Michael Elementary
St. Paul's Episcopal
St. Philip Lutheran
St. Philip Neri Elementary
St. Raymond
St. Theresa School
Starlite School
Stars High School
Stellar Academy for Dyslexics
Stellar Preparatory High School
Stratford School
Stratford School
Stratford School
The Berkeley School
The Child Unique Montessori School
The College Preparatory School
The Crowden School
The Montessori Giving Tree
The Pear Tree Community School
Tilden Preparatory School
Union City Christian School
Valley Christian Elementary School
Valley Christian Junior / Senior High School
Valley Montessori School
Valor Academy
Via Center
Chico Christian
Chico Oaks Adventist School
Cornerstone Christian School
Feather River Adventist
International Christian School
Magalia Adventist School
Notre Dame School
Oroville Christian School
Paradise Adventist Academy
Pleasant Valley Baptist School
Progressive Schoolhouse, The
Sierra School of Butte County
St. Thomas the Apostle
Upward International School
Zanella Academy
Christian Heritage Academy
Door to the Cross
Kingsway Learning Center
Royal Heirs Christian Academy
Zions Preparatory Academy / Nikola Tesla High School
Our Lady of Lourdes Parish
A Better Chance / California Autism Foundation
Above and Beyond Academy
Anova Center for Education, Site 2
Antioch Christian Academy
Arlington Christian School
Bentley Upper
Berean Christian High School
Bethel Christian Academy
Big Minds
Bouton-Shaw Academy
Calvary Temple Christian School
Canterbury Elementary
Carondelet High
Cedar Life Academy
Christ the King Elementary
Concord Christian Schools
Contra Costa Christian Schools
Contra Costa Jewish Day School
Cornerstone Christian School
Crestmont School
Dainty Center/Willow Wood School
De La Salle High School of Concord
Diablo Valley
Dorris-Eaton School, The
East Bay Waldorf School
El Sobrante Christian School
Faith Christian School
Fusion Academy--Walnut Creek
Golden Hills Christian School
Growing Light Montessori School of Kensington
Halstrom Academy - Walnut Creek
Heritage Academy
Hilltop Christian
Holden High School
Holy Rosary
Jesus Our Restorer Christian School
King's Academy
Legacy Academy
Legacy Christian School
Meher Schools, The
Mission Academy Antioch
Montessori Family School
Montessori School of San Ramon
Mount Eagle Academy
New Horizon Academy
New Jerusalem Christian Academy
NorthCreek Academy
Orinda Academy
Orion Academy
Paideia Academy
Palmer School For Boys and Girls
Pleasant Hill Adventist Academy
Precept Christian Academy
Prospect Sierra School
Queen of All Saints Elementary
Saint Agnes
Salesian College Preparatory
San Ramon Valley Christian Academy
Seneca Family of Agencie, Catalyst Academy
Seneca Family of Agencies, Olivera School
Seven Hills, The
Shalom Academy
Singing Stones School
Soli Deo Gloria
Spectrum Center -Delta Campus
Spectrum Center, Inc.–Tara Hills
Spectrum Center, Inc.-Valley Campus
Spectrum Center, Inc.-Ygnacio Campus
Springstone School, The
St. Catherine of Siena
St. Cornelius Elementary
St. David's Elementary
St. Francis of Assisi
St. Isidore School
St. Jerome Catholic Elementary
St. John the Baptist
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Mary of the Immaculate Conception
St. Patrick School
St. Paul School
St. Perpetua
St. Peter Martyr Elementary
St. Thomas
Stratford School
Stratford School
Tabernacle Christian, Inc.
Tehiyah Day School
The Athenian School
The Concordia School
The Saklan School
Tobinworld II
Tobinworld III - Antioch
Vista Christian School
Walnut Creek Christian Academy
Wellspring Educational Services Inc
White Oak Academy
Williams-Brown Academy
Wood Rose Academy
Ygnacio Valley Christian
Zachary Christian School
Crescent City SDA School
Foursquare Christian
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Blaise Pascal Academy
Cedar Springs Waldorf School
El Dorado Adventist
Empire Canyon Christian School
Fox Run School
G.H.S. Academy
Guiding Hands School, Inc.
Jacobs Ladder Christian School
Oak Hill Christian Academy
Providence Christian School
Shank Star Learning Acedemy
Thorson Family School
Armenian Community School
Beckham Academy
Brighten Academy Preschool
Calvary Chapel Christian
Campus Christian Academy
Carden School of Fresno
Central Valley Christian Molokan School
Clovis Christian School
Cornerstone Christian School
Creative Alternatives School
Fairmont Private School of Fresno
Faith Academy
Faith Baptist Academy
Faith Christian Academy
First Church Christian Academy
Fresno Adventist Academy
Fresno California University
Fresno California University
Fresno Christian Academy, PSSP
Fresno Christian Schools
Hammer Mountain School
Hillside Academy
Immanuel Schools
Kerman Christian School
KLIP International
Logos Christian Conservatory
Maverick Academic Prep
New Heights Christian Academy
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Lady of Victory
Reaching Potentials Educational Institute
San Joaquin Memorial High
Seine Xtreme Academy
Sequoia Christian School
Sierra Hills Baptist Academy
Sierra View Christian Academy
Solid Truth Academy
Spreading Oaks Academy
St. Anthony
St. Helen
St. La Salle
Tower Christian School
Truth Tabernacle Christian School
Valley Crescent School
Western Christian Academy
Willow Academy
North Valley Christian Schools
River Valley Christian
Arcata Christian
Fortuna Junior Academy
Gospel Outreach School
Humboldt Bay Christian
Koinonia Academy
Mistwood Educational Center
New Life Christian School
Redwood Christian
Salmon Creek Community School
Six Rivers Montessori
St. Bernard's Academy
Brawley Christian Academy
Calexico Mission School
Calvary Chapel Christian School of El Centro
Faith Academy
Our Lady of Guadalupe Academy
Phoenix rising
Sacred Heart School
St. Marys School
Vincent Memorial Catholic High School
Bishop Adventist Christian School
Lone Pine Christian Academy
Adventist Christian School
Agapeland Christian Academy
Arrow Acres Academy
Bakersfield Adventist Academy
Bakersfield Christian High School
Bethany Christian
Bethel Christian
Calvary Christian
Country Christian School, Inc.
Covenant Christian
Eden Academy
Eternity Preparatory High School and Academy
Evergreen Academy
Evergreen Christian Academy
Free Will Christian Academy
Garces Memorial High
Gideon Apostolic Academy
Heritage Academy
Heritage Montessori School
Heritage Oak School
homeschool outpost
Immanuel Christian
J. C. Worthy Institute
Kern SDA Elementary
Legacy Christian Academy
Love To Learn
Morris Academy
New Life Christian
Nigritian Academy
North Kern Christian
Northwest Christian School
Oak Hills Christian Academy
Olive Knolls Christian
Our Lady of Guadalupe
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Peacework Education Project
Rosewall Christian Academy
Saddle Mountain School
Saddle Mountain School
Sequoia Christian Academy
Sovereign Records
St. Ann
St. Francis
St. John's Lutheran
Stockdale Christian Elementary
The Bridge Learning Center
The Little Flock Academy
Three Bearing Trees Academy
Turner Christian Academy
Valley Schools
Warriors for Christ Academy
Welch Academy
Wild Roots Learning Academy
Armona Union Academy
Armor Christian Academy
Hanford Christian School
Kings Christian
Mary Immaculate Queen
St. Rose / McCarthy Catholic
Western Christian
Clearlake SDA Christian
Konocti Christian Academy
Middletown Adventist
Middletown Christian School
Westlake Seventh-day Adventist
Zemorah Christian Academy
Barrett Ranch
Diamond View Mennonite Christian Day School
Providence Academy
Susanville Adventist Christian School
"MARIACHI INSTITUTE" (Community program for all Arts, Music and Education)
A Bright Beginning
A Bright Beginning CDC
ABC Little School
ABC Little School Van Nuys, LLC
ABC Little School, Studio City
ABC Little School–Sherman Oaks
Abraham Joshua Heschel Day School
Academy For Advancement of Children With
Academy for Advancement of Children with Autism-AV
Academy of the Two Hearts
Acton Academy Venice Beach
Ad Astra School
Adat Ari El Day School
Advantage Preparatory Schools
Adventist Union School
AGBU Manoogian–Demirdjian
AGBU Vatche and Tamar Manoukian High School
Al Falaq Me'raj Academy
Alex Pilibos Armenian
Alexandria Academy, The
Al-Huda Islamic School
All Saints Elementary
All Souls School
Alpha-Kidz International
Alpha-Shen Kindergarten
Alverno High School
Ambassador High School
American Christian Academy
American Hollywood Film Academy
American Martyrs School
American Montessori Preschool and Elementary
American University Preparatory School
Angeles Workshop School
Anita Oaks DBA Foothill Oaks Academy
Antelope Valley Adventist School
Antelope Valley Christian School
Arcadia Children's Educational Center
Arcadia Christian School
Arcadia College Preparatory
Arcadia Montessori School
Arete Preparatory Academy
Ark Christian Academy
Armenian Mesrobian
Armenian Sisters Academy of Los Angeles
Around the World Children Center, Inc.
Arrow Montessori School of San Dimas
Arroyo Pacific Academy
Artek Child Education Center, Inc.
Ascension Elementary Catholic
Ascension Lutheran School
Assumption Elementary
Assumption of the Blessed Virgin
Bais Chana Heritage School, Inc DBA Ohel Chana
Bais Chaya Mushka Chabad
Bais Yaakov School for Girls
Barnhart School
Baxter Montessori
Bay Shore School
Beach Cities Learning Center
Beatitudes of our Lord Elementary
Bell Gardens Christian Elementary
Bell Tower Trilingual School
Bellarmine-Jefferson High School
Berean Baptist Academy
Berean Fellowship Christian School
Berkeley Hall
Beth Hillel Day
Bethany Baptist Elementary
Bethany Christian School
Bethel Baptist Christian School
Bethel Christian
Beverly Christian Academy, Inc.
Beverly Hills RC School
Biola University K-12 Private School Satellite Program
Bishop Alemany High
Bishop Amat Memorial High
Bishop Conaty–Our Lady of Loretto
Bishop Montgomery High
Bishop Mora Salesian High School
Blessed Sacrament School
Blind Childrens Center, Inc.
B'nai Ha Aliyah - Children of Ascent Academy
Bnos Devorah High School
Bnos Esther
Born Learners School
Branch Of Hope School
Brawerman Elementary School–Wilshire Blvd Temple
Brenda Barton
Brentwood School
Bridgeport
Bridgeport Vocational Center
Bridges Academy
Bright Academy
Brighter Days Montessori
Brighton Hall
Broadoaks School of Whittier College
Buckley School, The
Buckner Educational Christian Academy
Buckner Educational Christian Academy
Busy Bees Wonderland, Inc.
C. and E. Merdinian Armenian Evangelical School
C.L. Prep Academy
California University FCE
Calvary Baptist Church and Schools
Calvary Chapel Christian
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Calvary Chapel Christian School
Calvary Chapel Christian School Of Whittier
Calvary Chapel El Monte Homeschool Academy
Calvary Christian
Calvary Road Baptist Academy
Calvary School
Campbell Hall (Episcopal)
Canoga Park Preschool And Kindergarten
Cantwell–Sacred Heart of Mary High
Canyon View Academy
Canyon View School
Carden Dominion School
Carden Whittier Private School
Carlthorp
Carousel
Carousel - Airport Blvd
Carson Christian School
Castle Elementary School
Cathedral Chapel Elementary
Cathedral High School
CDM Christian Elementary School
Centers of Learning
Chadwick
Chaminade College Preparatory
Chaminade College Preparatory
Chamlian Armenian School
Chandler School
Chatsworth Hills Academy
Cheder Menachem
Cheder of Los Angeles
Children "R" Us
Children R US
Children's Community School
Children's Enrichment Center - Artes de Montessori
Children's Montessori Center
Children's Place Montessori, The
Child's World School
Child's World School
Christ Centered Pasadena Christian School
Christ Lutheran Church and School
Christ Lutheran Elementary
Christ the King Elementary
Christbridge Academy
Christian Classical Conservatory
Circle of Love
City of Knowledge
Clairbourn School
Cleophas Oliver Learning Academy
Cleophas Oliver Learning Academy
Coastal Academy
College Bound 4 Kids
College Bound 4 Kids
College Bound 4 Kids
College Bound 4 Kids
Communion Christian Academy
Concordia Junior/Senior High School
Concordia School - Granada Hills
Cornerstone Academy of Los Angeles
Cornerstone Christian
Cornerstone Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian School
Corpus Christi Elementary
Country School, The
Coutin School, LLC
Covenant Christian
Crane Academy of Excellence
Crawford Academy, The
Creative Beginnings
Creative Center for Children
Creative Corners
Creative Day Academy
Creative Kids
Crescenta Valley Adventist School
Crespi Carmelite High
Crestview Preparatory School
Crossroads School for Arts and Sciences
Culver City Christian School
Curtis School
Damascus Road Academy
Damien High School
Darko LA
DBA School
DC Academy
DC Home School and Sports Academy
De La Salle
de Toledo High School
Del Rey Parochial Academy
Delphi Academy of Los Angeles
Delphi Academy of Santa Monica
Desert Christian Schools
Desert Montessori Academy
Devin A. Gonzales II Academy Of The Art's and Science Discovery For The Gifted
Diamond Bar Montessori Academy
Discovery School
Discovery World Montessori
Divine Providence Day Nursery and Kindergarten
Divine Saviour
Dolores Mission School
Don Bosco Technical Institute
Donna Ro
Dove Day School, Educational Programs, Inc.
Downey Christian School
Dream Center Early Childhood Education Center
Duarte Montessori School Inc.
Dubnoff Center for Child Development
Dunn Academy
East Beverly High School
East Valley Academy
East Valley Adventist
ECF Kayne Eras Center
Echo Center
Echo Horizon
Egremont Schools, Inc.
EIL Excellence In Learning
Eko Multi-Purpose Center
Elliott Institute Inc.
Emek Hebrew AcademyTeichman Family Torah Center
Emerson Academy for Arts and Sciences
Emmaus Lutheran
Epiphany Academy
Epiphany Catholic
Excellence In Education Academy
Excelsior School
Academy CLOSED
Fair Oaks Christian Academy
Fairhaven Christian Academy
Fairway Education Center
Faith Baptist
Faith Christian School PSP
Firm Foundation Christian Academy
First Lutheran
First Lutheran School
First Presbyterian Church of Granada Hills Weekday School
First Steps
First United Methodist Church/Glenoaks Elementary School
Five Acres
Flintridge Montessori School
Flintridge Preparatory School
Flintridge Sacred Heart Academy
Foothill Christian
Foothill Country Day School
Foothill Learning Center
Foothill Preparatory School
Foothill Progressive Montessori Schools
Foundation Christian School
Frederick K.C. Price III Schools
Friends Western School
From the Heart Preschool & Enrichment Center
Fusion Academy
Fusion Academy
Fusion Academy
Fusion Academy
Fusion Academy
Gabriele Academy International
Gan Israel Hebrew
Garden of Angels School
Gardena Christian Academy
Gardena Valley Christian School
Gethsemane Baptist Christian
Glendale Adventist Academy
Glendale Montessori School
Good Shepherd Catholic School
Good Shepherd Lutheran
Gooden School, The
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Lutheran Elementary
Grapevine Christian School
Green Gables
Green Pastures Cultivation Academy
Green School of Hollywood
Guardian Angel Elementary
Hadley
Halstrom Academy - Beverly Hills
Halstrom Academy - Pasadena
Halstrom Academy-Brentwood
Halstrom Academy-Manhattan Beach
Halstrom Academy-Woodland Hills
Happy Day School
Harambee Preparatory
Harbor Church Schools
Harkham Hillel Hebrew Academy
Harkham-GAON Academy
Harriet Tubman
Harvard-Westlake
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne Academy
Heights Christian School/ La Mirada Campus
Heights Christian Schools, Bluefield Campus
Heritage Christian School
Heritage Christian School
High Point Academy
Highland Hall Waldorf School
Hill Point Montessori Preparatory School
Hillsdale Classic High School
Hillside School and Learning Center
Hillsides Education Center
Hogg's Hollow Kindergarten
Hollywood Preschool and Kindergarten
Hollywood Schoolhouse
Holy Angels School
Holy Family
Holy Family Elementary
Holy Family High School College Preparatory
Holy Innocents Elementary
Holy Martyrs Armenian Elementary
Holy Martyrs Armenian High School–Ferrahian
Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Elementary
Holy Name of Mary
Holy Spirit Elementary
Holy Trinity Academy
Holy Trinity Elementary
Holy Trinity Elementary School
Honeycomb Learning Center
Hope Chapel Academy
Hope Lutheran Elementary
Huntington Academy
ICC Community School
ICL Academy
ICL Academy for Film & Performing Arts
Ilan Ramon Day School
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Heart High and Middle School
Immaculate Heart of Mary Elementary
Incarnation Elementary
Institute for the Redesign of Learning, Almansor Academy
Institute for the Redesign of Learning, Westmoreland Academy
Institute of Knowledge
Interamerican Adult School
International School of Los Angeles-BB
International School of Los Angeles-PAS
International School of Los Angeles–WV
Islah Academy
Ivie League Christian Preschool
Ivy Road School
JETS Yeshivah
Joan Macy School
Joy Taylor
Joyland Preschool
Jubilee Torrance Academy
Judson International
Junipero Serra High School
Just Beginning, Inc.
K. Anthony School
Kabbalah Children's Academy
Kadima Day School
Kehillat Mogen David Education Center
Kid Junction
Kids' Castle Child Care Center
Kids Preparatory Academy, Inc.
Kids' World School, Inc.
Kidsville USA
Kimet -Kuumba In Motion Expressing Transformation
Kirk O' The Valley School
Kirkwood Christian Schools
Koguma Youchien
La Salle High School
Lake Avenue Church School
Lancaster Baptist School
Laurel Hall
Laurence School
Le Lycee Francais de Los Angeles
Le Lycee Francais de Los Angeles
Le Lycee Francais de Los Angeles
Le Lycee Francais de Los Angeles
Learning Castle, Inc. (aka La Canada Preparatory)
Leeway School
Legacy Christian Academy
Leroy Haynes Educational Center
Liberty Baptist Academy
Liberty High School
Liberty Middle School
Liberty Preparatory Academy
Lighthouse Baptist Academy
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Lighthouse Church School
Lighthouse International Home Schooling Academy
Lily's Garden Preschool and Kindergarten
Little Acorns Grow
Little Angels Academy Burbank Inc.
Little Citizens / Westside Academy
Little Citizens / Westside Academy #3
Little Citizens Westside Academy
Little Citizens Westside Academy #3
Little Flower Missionary House
Los Altos Brethren School
Los Angeles Adventist Academy
Los Angeles Christian
Los Angeles Christian Academy
Los Angeles Computer Science Academy
Los Encinos School
Louisville High School
Loyola High School of Los Angeles
Lutheran High School La Verne
Lycee International de Los Angeles - LF
Lynwood Academic Academy
Magic Rainbow Preschool
Maimonides Academy
Mainsail Academy
Malibu Leadership Academy
Manhattan Academy
Manzanita School and Institute
Maple Village Waldorf School
Marcus Garvey Elementary and Preschool
Maria Montessori House of Children
Maria Regina
MARIACHI, Cultural Arts, Music, & Education Academy
Marianne Frostig Center of Educational Therapy
Marina Montessori School
Marlborough School
Mary Immaculate Elementary School
Mary Star of the Sea Elementary
Mary Star of the Sea High School
Marymount High School
Mayfield Junior School
Mayfield Senior School of the Holy Child Jesus
McKinna Learning Center
Meher Montessori School
Mesivta Birkas Yitzchok
Mesivta of Greater Los Angeles
Milken Community Schools
Mirman School, The
Missionette Christian Academy
Molokan Elementary School
Monarch Christian School
Monique Bronx Elementary Middle High School
Montebello Christian School
Montessori Academy of Culver City
Montessori Children's Academy
Montessori Children's House
Montessori of Santa Clarita
Montessori On Elm
Montessori School of Manhattan Beach
Montessori School of Manhattan Beach #2
Moore's Daycare Preparatory
Morning Star Christian Academy
Morning Star Christian School
Mother of Sorrows
Mt. Calvary Lutheran School
Mulberry Tree Preschool
MUSE School
Music Box Pre-school and Kindergarten
Nativity
Nativity Catholic Elementary
Nativity Elementary
Ner Aryeh DBA USA Outreach
New Avenue School
New Beginnings Christian School
New Community Academy
New Covenant Academy
New Dimensions School
New Harvest Christian
New Heaven Academy
New Horizon Accelerated Christian Academy
New Horizon School Los Angeles
New Horizon School Pasadena
New Horizon School Westside
New Life Christian School
New Roads School
New World Montessori School
Nishiyamato Academy
Normandie Christian of Los Angeles
Northpoint School and Intensive Outpatient
Norwalk Christian Academy
Norwalk Christian School
Notre Dame Academy
Notre Dame Academy Elementary
Notre Dame High School
Oak Knoll Kinderhaus
Oaks Christian School
Oaks, The
Oakwood Academy
Oakwood Elementary
Oakwood Secondary
Ohr Eliyahu Academy
Oneonta Montessori School
Optimal Christian Academy
Or Hachaim Academy
Orion International Academy
Our Lady of Fatima
Our Lady of Grace
Our Lady of Guadalupe Elementary
Our Lady of Guadalupe Elementary
Our Lady of Guadalupe School - Rose Hill
Our Lady of Loretto Elementary
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Lourdes School
Our Lady of Malibu
Our Lady of Peace Elementary
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Lady of Perpetual Help Elementary
Our Lady of Refuge
Our Lady of Talpa
Our Lady of the Angels Academy
Our Lady of the Assumption
Our Lady of the Holy Rosary
Our Lady of The Miraculous Medal
Our Lady of the Rosary School
Our Lady of the Valley Elementary
Our Lady of Victory
Our Lady of Victory Elementary
Our Mother of Good Counsel
Our School
Oxford School
Pacific Baptist School
Pacific Harbor Christian
Pacific Lutheran High School
Pacific Ohana Academy
Pacific Point Academy and Learning Center
Pacifica Christian High School
Pacifica Montessori
Page Private-Hancock Park
Page School-Beverly Hills
Palisades Montessori Center
Paraclete High School
Park Century School
Park Montessori Children's Center
Parkridge Private School
Pasadena Christian School
Pasadena Waldorf School
Pearl Preparatory
Peninsula Community Church Academy
Peninsula Heritage School
Perutz Etz Jacob Hebrew Academy
Pico
Pilgrim School
Pinecrest Schools - Canyon Country
Pinecrest Schools - Woodland Hills
Pines Christian, The
Pioneer Baptist Elementary
Placerita Canyon Christian School
Play Mountain Place
Playhouse
Playmates of Reseda Preschool
Polytechnic School
Pomona Catholic Girls High
Pomona Catholic Middle School
Poverello of Assisi Preschool
Precious Blood
Providence High School
PS1 Pluralistic School
PV Peninsula Montessori School
Rabbi Jacob Pressman Academy
Ramona Convent Secondary School
Red Star
Redeemer Baptist Elementary
Redeemer Lutheran School
Rejoyce In Jesus Christian School
Renaissance Academy
Renaissance School for Arts and Sciences
Renuevo Elementary School
Renuevo Leadership Academy
Resurrection
Rio Hondo Preparatory
Rise Montessori School
Riviera Hall Lutheran
Robbin's Nest Preschool and Kindergarten
Rolling Hills Country Day School
Rolling Hills Preparatory School
Sacred Heart Elementary
Sacred Heart Elementary
Sacred Heart Elementary School
Sacred Heart High
Sahag-Mesrob Armenian Christian School
Saint Aloysius
Saint Anthony High School
Saint Elias and Saint Paul School
Saint Finbar School
Saint Francis Xavier School
Saint John of God
Saint Joseph High School
Saint Jude the Apostle
Saint Mark's School, Altadena, Inc.
Saint Mary's Academy
Saint Monica Catholic High School
Saint Sebastian School
Saint Thomas Aquinas
Saint Thomas the Apostle
Saints Felicitas and Perpetua School
Salem Lutheran School
Samuel A. Fryer Yavneh Hebrew
San Fernando Valley Academy
San Gabriel Academy
San Gabriel Christian
San Gabriel Mission Elementary
San Gabriel Mission High
San Marino Montessori School
San Miguel Catholic School
Santa Clarita Christian
Santa Fe Springs Christian School
Santa Isabel
Santa Rosa / Bishop Alemany
Santa Teresita Elementary
Sapere Aude Academy
Scholars Preparatory School
Sequoyah School
Seton, Inc.
Seven Arrows Elementary
Shalhevet High School
Sheenway School and Culture Center
Shema Christian
Shepherd Christian School
Shepherd of the Valley Lutheran
Shiloh Academy
Shluchim Online School
Sierra Canyon School
Sinai Akiba Academy
Slauson Learning Center, No. 1
Slauson Learning Center, No. 2
SmartStart Developmental Learning Center
Sonrise Christian
South Bay Faith Academy
South Bay High
South Bay Junior Academy
South Hills Academy
Southern California Christian Academy
Southland Christian Academy
Southlands Christian Schools
Southlands Christian Schools, PSP
Southwestern Academy
Sovereign Grace Academy
Spectrum - El Rancho
Spectrum Center- Long Beach Elementary
Spectrum Center- Long Beach Middle Country Club
Spectrum Center- Long Beach Middle Market Street
Spectrum Schools and Programs- Inglewood Collaborative Middle/High School
Spectrum Schools and Programs- Inglewood CollaborativeElementary School
SpectrumCenter Schools, Downey
St Anthony School
St Elizabeth Parish School
St. Agnes Parish School
St. Albert the Great Elementary School
St. Alphonsus School
St. Anastasia Elementary
St. Andrew Elementary
St. Anne Elementary
St. Anthony
St. Anthony Elementary
St. Anthony of Padua
St. Athanasius Elementary
St. Augustine School (SAS)
St. Barnabas Elementary
St. Bede the Venerable Elementary
St. Benedict Elementary
St. Bernard
St. Bernard Elementary
St. Bernard High School
St. Bernardine of Siena School
St. Brendan
St. Bridget of Sweden Elementary
St. Bruno Parish School
St. Catherine Laboure Elementary
St. Catherine of Siena School
St. Cecilia Elementary
St. Charles Borromeo
St. Christopher Parish School
St. Columbkille Elementary
St. Cornelius Elementary
St. Cyprian Elementary
St. Cyril of Jerusalem Elementary
St. Didacus Elementary
St. Dominic Elementary
St. Dominic Savio
St. Dorothy Elementary
St. Elisabeth
St. Emydius School
St. Eugene
St. Euphrasia School
St. Ferdinand Elementary
St. Frances of Rome Elementary
St. Frances X. Cabrini
St. Francis De Sales
St. Francis High School
St. Francis of Assisi Elementary
St. Genevieve Elementary School
St. Genevieve High School
St. Gertrude School
St. Gregory Nazianzen
St. Gregory the Great
St. Gregory's A. & M.Hovsepian School
St. Helen
St. Hilary Elementary
St. Ignatius of Loyola Elementary
St. James Elementary
St. James' Episcopal School
St. James -Holy Redeemer School
St. James Parish Day School
St. Jane Frances de Chantal School
St. Jerome Elementary
St. John Bosco High School
St. John Chrysostom
St. John Eudes
St. John Fisher Elementary
St. John the Baptist
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Joseph Elementary School
St. Joseph the Worker Elementary
St. Joseph's Academy
St. Lawrence Martyr Elementary
St. Lawrence of Brindisi Elementary
St. Linus School
St. Louis of France
St. Louise De Marillac Elementary
St. Lucy School
St. Lucy's Priory High
St. Luke Catholic
St. Madeleine Catholic School
St. Malachy Catholic Elementary
St. Margaret Mary Alacoque
St. Maria Goretti
St. Marianne De Paredes Elementary
St. Mark School
St. Mark's Elementary
St. Mark's Lutheran Elementary
St. Martha Elementary School
St. Martin of Tours
St. Martin-in-the-Fields Parish School
St. Mary Coptic Orthodox School
St. Mary Elementary Catholic
St. Mary Elementary School
St. Mary Magdalen Elementary
St. Mary of the Assumption Elementary
St. Mary's Church Armenian Kindergarten
St. Matthew's Parish School
St. Matthias Elementary School
St. Mel Elementary
St. Michael Elementary
St. Monica Academy
St. Monica Catholic Elementary School
St. Nicholas School
St. Odilia Elementary
St. Pancratius Parish School
St. Patrick Elementary
St. Paul Elementary
St. Paul High School
St. Paul of the Cross Elementary
St. Paul the Apostle
St. Philip Neri
St. Philip the Apostle
St. Philomena Elementary
St. Pius X - St.Matthias Academy
St. Pius X Parish School
St. Raphael Elementary
St. Raymond Elementary
St. Rita Catholic School
St. Robert Bellarmine Elementary
St. Rose of Lima Catholic
St. Stephen Academy
St. Stephen Martyr
St. Teresa of Avila Elementary
St. Therese School
St. Thomas More Catholic Elementary
St. Timothy School
St. Turibius Elementary
St. Vincent Elementary School
Stafford's Academy
Star Christian
STAR Prep Academy
STEM3 Academy
Steps Academy
Stockwell Academy
Sts. Peter and Paul School
Success Work College Preparatory Academy
Summit View
Summit View–Westside
Sunland Christian School
Sunrise
Sunshine Education Academy
Sunshine Educational Center
Sunshine Pre-School and kindergarten
Switzer Learning Center
Sycamore School
Tabernacle Of David Christian Academy
Telstar Montessori Childcare Center
Temple Isaiah Preschool and Kindergarten
Temple Israel of Hollywood Day
The American University for Science and Technology
The Archer School for Girls
The Best Start Preparatory Academy
The Center for Early Education
The City School
The Donald Paul Educational Center
The Episcopal School of Los Angeles
The Help Group's North Hills Prep
The Help Group's Parkhill School
The John Thomas Dye School
The Knowing Garden
The Neilson Academy
The Northridge Community School
The Webb Schools
The Willows Community School
THG West
Tobinworld
Torat Hayim Hebrew Academy
Tower of Ivory Home School
Transfiguration
Trinity Christian School
Trinity Classical Academy
Trinity Lutheran School
Turning Point School
Tzu Chi Great Love Elementary School
Uniques Preschool
United Christian Education Center
University of Children, The
Valley Beth Shalom Day School
Valley Christian Elementary School
Valley Christian High School
Valley Christian Middle School
Valley School–Individual Train
Valley Torah High School
Venice Lutheran School
Verbum Dei High School
Vermont Christian School
Viewpoint School
Villa Esperanza Services
Village Christian Schools
Village Glen
Village School, Inc.
Vineyard Christian School
Visitation Elementary
Vista
Vistamar School
Walden School
Walnut Montessori Preschool Academy
Waterhouse Guild
Waverly School, The
Weizmann Day School
Wesley School, The
West Covina Christian Elementary
West Covina Hills Adventist School
West Hollywood Children's Academy
West Hollywood College Preparatory School
West Valley Carnegie High School
West Valley Christian School
Westerly School of Long Beach
Western Christian PSP
Western Christian School
Westland School, The
Westmark School
Westridge School for Girls
Westside Christian Academy, The
Westside Neighborhood School
White Memorial Adventist School
Whittier Christian School - Maybrook
Whittier Christian Schools - Satellite
Whittier Christian Schools–Newlin
Whittier Friends School
Whole Heart Christian Academy
Wildwood School
Wilmington Christian School
Wilmington Cove Village Open School
Wilshire Private School
Windward School
Wise School
Wiz Schools
Wonderland Angels Early Learning Center
Woodcrest Nazarene Christian School
Woodcrest School
Woodland Hills Private School
Yeshiva Gedolah of Los Angeles
Yeshiva Ketana of Los Angeles
Yeshiva of Los Angeles Girls High School
Yeshiva Ohr Elchonon Chabad
Yeshiva Rav Isacsohn / Torath Em
Yeshiva University of Los Angeles Boys High School
Yeshivat Ohr Chanoch
Zinsmeyer Academy
Chowchilla Adventist Elementary
Crossroads Christian School
Faith Tabernacle Christian Academy
Foothill Christian Academy
Joshua School
Oakhurst Adventist Christian School
St. Joachim Elementary
All Children Academics
Anova Center for Education, San Rafael, Site 3
Brandeis Hillel Day School
Cascade Canyon School
Caulbridge School
Fusion Academy
GATE Academy
Good Shepherd Lutheran School
Greenwood School
Irene M. Hunt School of Marin / Sunny Hills Services
Lycee Francais de San Francisco
Marin Academy
Marin Catholic High
Marin Christian Academy
Marin Country Day School
Marin Horizon School
Marin Montessori School
Marin Primary and Middle School
Marin Waldorf School
Mark Day School
Mount Tamalpais School
North Bay Christian Academy
Oak Hill School
Our Lady of Loretto
Real School LLC
Saint Hilary Elementary
Saint Isabella School
Saint Raphael Elementary
San Domenico High School
San Domenico Primary / Middle
St. Anselm School
St. Patrick School
Star Academy
The Branson School
The New Village School
Timothy Murphy
Women Helping All People Scholastic Academy
Yemaya Academy
Summit Christian School
Victory Baptist Christian School
Adventist Christian School of Willits
Deep Valley Christian
Developing Virtue
Instilling Goodness Elementary
Parker 'Ohana View Academy
Shiloh Academy
St. Mary of the Angels
The Waldorf School of Mendocino County
Ukiah Junior Academy
Central Valley Christian School
Gospel Defenders Christian Academy
Grace Bishop School
JECOI Academy of Ag Science and Arts
King's Christian Academy
Landmark Christian
Lighthouse Baptist Christian School
Longview Mennonite School
Los Banos Adventist School
Merced Christian
Our Lady of Fatima
Our Lady of Mercy
Our Lady of Miracles
Providence Christian School
St. Anthony
St. Paul Lutheran School
Stone Ridge Christian High
Pedro Valley
Eastern Sierra Christian Academy
All Saints' Episcopal Day School
Chartwell School
Heritage Academy
Hills View Christian School
Junipero Serra School
Madonna del Sasso School
Montessori Learning Center
Notre Dame High School
Pacific Coast Christian Academy
Palma High School
Peninsula Adventist School
Sacred Heart School
Salinas Christian Schools
San Carlos Elementary
Santa Catalina School
Soaring Eagles Christian Academy
Spero School LLC
Stevenson School
Stevenson School Carmel Campus
Straight Arrow School
Trinity Christian High School
Wise Academy
York School
Aldea Non-Public
Blue Oak School
Calvary Baptist Christian Academy
First Christian School of Napa
Foothills Adventist Elementary
Harvest Christian Academy
Heritage House Academy
Hopewell Baptist Christian Academy
Justin-Siena High School
Kolbe Academy
Kolbe Academy and Trinity Prep
Liberty Learning Academy
Napa Christian Campus of Education
Pacific Union College Elementary
Pacific Union College Preparatory
St. Apollinaris Elementary
St. Helena Catholic School
St. Helena Montessori
St. John the Baptist Catholic
St. John's Lutheran Elementary
Sunrise Montessori of Napa Valley
The Oxbow School
Ananda Living Wisdom School
Bugle Academy
Charis Youth Center
Christian Encounter High School
Cok Academy
Echo Ridge Christian School
Forest Lake Christian School
Home Again
Milhous School, Inc. - Nevada City
Mount St. Mary's Academy
Abiding Savior Lutheran School
Acaciawood School, Inc.
Academy on the Hills
Acton Academy Orange County
Adelphia Classical Christian Academy
Agape Academy
Al-Ansar Academy
Aliso Viejo Christian
Allied National High School
Alternative Educational Services
Amaanah Montessori School
Amazing Stars Academy HB
AmeriMont Academy
Anaheim Discovery Christian Jr./Sr. High
Anaheim Hills Montessori
Anaheim Magnolia Christian School
Anneliese Schools
Anneliese's School
Approach Learning and Assessment Center DBA-Olive Crest Academy
Arbor Christian School
Arborland Montessori
Arborland Montessori-Hughes Campus
Ari Guiragos Minassian Armenian
Aslan Academy
Beacon Day School
BelAir Christian School
Bethany Christian Academy
Bethel Baptist
Bethel Baptist Academy
Blessed Sacrament Schol
Brethren Christian Junior and Senior High
C4L Academy
California University FCE High School
Calvary Chapel Anaheim
Calvary Chapel Christian School of Cypre
Calvary Chapel High / Maranatha Christian
Calvary Chapel of Yorba Linda
Calvary Chapel Private School Program
Camelot Academy of Arts, Science & Technology, Esplanade Campus
Capistrano Valley Christian Schools
Capo Beach Christian School
Carden Academy of Basic Education
Carden Conservatory
Carden Hall, Inc
Cedarspring Academy
Children's Learning Center, Inc.
Christ Cathedral Academy
Christ Lutheran
Christ Lutheran Elementary
Cleta Harder Developmental School
Committed Christian School
Community Christian Schools dba Mission Hills Christian School
Cornelia Connelly School
Covenant Christian Academy
Covenant Christian School
Covenant Christian School
Crean Lutheran High School
Creative Learning A Global Village Academy
Creekside Christian School
Cypress Branch Christian School
Cypress Montessori
DeVries Christian School
DiMiYa
Discovery Depot Child Care Center
Eastside Christian
ECE 4 Autism
Edgewood PrePrimary Academy
Ethos Christian Academy
Fairmont Preparatory Academy
Fairmont Private School Anaheim Hills CA
Fairmont Private Schools - Historic Anaheim Campus
Fairmont Private Schools, North Tustin Campus
Foothill Montessori School, LLC
Friends Christian School
Frontiers Academy
Fun 4 Kids Preschool
Fusion Academy
Fusion Academy
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Christian School
Grace Christian School of Cypress
Grace Classical Academy
Grace Harbor School
Grace Lutheran School
Gratia Dei
Halstrom Academy - Newport Beach
Halstrom Academy- Huntington Beach
Halstrom Academy-Anaheim Hills
Halstrom Academy–Mission Viejo
Harbor Day School
HEART Christian Preparatory Academy
Hebrew Academy
Heights Christian School / Brea
Hephatha Lutheran School
Heritage Christian School
Heritage Christian–San Clemente
Heritage Montessori School
Heritage Montessori School
Heritage Oak Private Education
Hillsborough Private School
Hillside Montessori School Elementary
Holy Family Elementary
Hope Christian
Hope Christian Academy
Huntington Christian
Huntington Valley Preschool and Kindergarten
Independence Christian School
Integrity Christian School
International Christian Montessori Academy of Costa Mesa
International Christian Montessori Academy of Orange
International School of Los Angeles-OC
Irvine Hebrew Day School
Ivy Crest Montessori Private School
Jenny Hart Early Education Center
Keystone Academy
Kids Adventure Learning Center
King of Kings Lutheran School
Kingdom Life Academy
Knott Ave Christian Church Early Childhood Dev Center
Koguma Youchien
Koinonia Academy
La Purisima Catholic School
Laguna Niguel Jr. Academy
Laguna Niguel Montessori Center
Lake Forest Montessori School
Lea Stone
Lefebvre Family Home School
LePort School Fountain Valley
LePort School Irvine Westpark
LePort Schools - Huntington Harbor
LePort Schools - Irvine Spectrum Campus
Liberty Christian School
Lutheran High School of Orange County
Mardan School of Educational Therapy
Marina View Preschool and Kindergarten
Mariners Christian
Mariposa Christian
Mater Dei High School
McDowell School / Children's Choice
Milestones Montessori Of Irvine
Minaret Academy
Mission Basilica School
Mission Lutheran School
Mission Viejo Christian School
Monarch Bay Montessori Academy
Montadhar Peace School
Montessori at the Park
Montessori Child Development Center
Montessori Children's World
Montessori Education Center
Montessori Greenhouse Schools, LLC
Montessori House of Children
Montessori International Academy
Montessori Learning Center
Montessori of Brea Inc.
Montessori of Ladera Ranch
My First Montessori Preschool
New Horizon School, Irvine
Newport Academy Day School
Newport Avenue Preschool and Kindergarten
Newport Christian School
Newport Montessori
Northwood Montessori School of Irvine
Oakridge Private
Open Door Christian Academy
Orange County Christian School
Orange Crescent
Orange School
Orangewood Academy
Our Lady of Fatima Parish School
Our Lady of Guadalupe Elementary
Our Lady Queen of Angels School
Our Savior's Lutheran Elementary
Pacific Academy
Pacifica Christian High School-Orange County
Padre Pio Academy
Page Private-Costa Mesa
Page Private-Garden Grove
Palisades United Methodist Preschool Kindergarten
Pathway School, Inc.
Patti's Preschool, Inc.
Petra Christian Academy
Pillars Academy
Prince of Peace Lutheran
R. S. M. Montessori Elementary
Red Hill Lutheran
Renascence School International
Riverbend Private School Satelllite Program
Rock Christian Academy
Rosary Academy
Rossier Park Elementary
Rossier Park School
Saddelback Valley Christian Schools PSSP
Saddleback Christian Academy
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Saint Bonaventure School
Saint Catherine of Siena Parish School
Saint Jeanne de Lestonnac School
Saint Michael's Prep School
Saints of Glory
Salem Lutheran
Santa Clara Nursery School
Santa Margarita Catholic High School
School of Our Lady
Seashore Academy
Serra Catholic Elementary
Servite High School
Shoreline Christian School
Slater Montessori Academy
Sonrisa School
South Coast Metro Children's Village
Southern California Christian Academy
Speech and Language Development Center
Spirit Academy
St. Angela Merici Elementary
St. Anne
St. Anne School
St. Barbara Elementary
St. Catherine's Academy
St. Cecilia Elementary
St. Columban
St. Edward the Confessor Parish School
St. Francis of Assisi
St. Hedwig Elementary
St. Irenaeus Catholic Elementary
St. Joachim
St. John the Baptist Elementary
St. John's Episcopal
St. John's Lutheran School
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Juliana Falconieri
St. Justin Martyr
St. Margaret's Episcopal School
St. Mary and All Angels
St. MIchael the Archangel Academy
St. Michael's Christian Academy
St. Norbert Catholic School
St. Paul's Lutheran
St. Pius V Catholic School
St. Polycarp Elementary
St. Simon and St. Jude Elementary
St. Theophan Academy
Stepping Stones Academy
Stepping Stones School
Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Storybook Preschool & Private
Sunflower Montessori
Sunflower Preschool & Kindergarten
Surf City Christian Child Development Preschool
Talega Preparatory Academy
Tarbut V Torah Community Day School
The Creek Preschool & Kindergarten
The Islamic Education School
The Montessori Academy of Anaheim
The Pegasus School
The Rock Christian Academy
The Willow Stream Academy
Towne and Country Early Education Center
Trinity Christian Schools
Trinity Lutheran Christian
Turtle Rock Private Kindergarten
Tutor Time
University Montessori School of Irvine
Vann Family Homeschool
Veritas Classical Academy
Village Bible Academy
Village Montessori School of Irvine
Vineyard Christian School
Waldorf School of Orange County
Warner Avenue Christian Academy
West River Academy
Westpark Montessori
Whittier Christian High
Wisdom Mission School
Zion Lutheran Elementary
Adventure Christian
American Montessori Elementary
Christian Life Academy
Community Christian Schools
Destiny Christian
Gates of Learning Center
Granite Bay Montessori
Holy Cross Lutheran Academy
Hope Lutheran Academy
Merryhill School - Roseville
Mount Pleasant School
Pine Hills Adventist Academy
Placer Learning Center
Read, Write and Spell
Roseville Community
Shadow Canyon Academy
Sierra Creek Academy
Sierra Foothills Academy
Squaw Valley Academy
St. Albans Country Day School
St. Joseph Catholic School
St. Rose Elementary
Sugar Bowl Academy
Trinity Christian Academy
Weimar Academy
Lake Almanor Christian School
Plumas Christian School
St. Andrew's Academy
Taylorsville School House
Agnus Dei Christian School
All Saints' Carden Academy
Allegiant Christian School
Allhers Academy
Alpha Omega Christian
Ankh Education
Anne Sullivan Preschool and Kindergarten
Anza Valley Christian School
Applied Scholastics Online Academy
Bethel Christian Schools
Bright Beginnings Christian Academy
Bright Futures Academy, Riverside
Bundy Canyon Christian
California Lutheran High School
California Ranch School
Calvary Chapel Academy
Calvary Chapel Christian
Calvary Chapel Christian Academy
Calvary Chapel Corona Christian Academy
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvary Christian School
Calvary Murrieta Christian Schools
CCFS - Charter School
Chalaka Learning Center
Cherry Valley Brethren School
Childhelp School of Village West
Christian Heritage School
Concord Lutheran Academy
Cornerstone Christian
Cottonwood Montessori
Country Day School
Countryside Montessori Center
Crossroads Christian Schools
Desert Adventist School
Desert Chapel Christian
Desert Christian Academy
Desert Christian Private School
Desert Learning Center
Discovery Isle Child Development Center
Dwelling Place Learning Academy
Faith Baptist Academy
Faith Christian School
Genesis Christian School
Grace and Glory Academy
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Christian Academy of Valle Vista Assembly of God
Grace Christian School of Temecula Valley
Grace Lutheran Kindergarten
Grace Preparatory School
Growing Place
Harvest Christian School
Hemet Adventist Christian School
Hikari Christian Academy
Hillcrest Aacdemy
Hope Learning Academy
Idyllwild Arts Academy
Idyllwild Montessori School
Immanuel Lutheran Elementary
Indio Christian Center Academy
International Preparatory Academy
Islamic Academy of Riverside
Jan Peterson Child Day Care Center, Inc.
King's Schools of the Desert
KMC Dove's Landing School
La Quinta Christian Fellowship School
La Sierra Academy
Liberty Christian School of Calvary Chapel Valle Vista
Linfield Christian School
little learners of truth and education
Living WaterChristian Academy
Magnolia Maranatha School
Magnolia Preschool and Kindergarten
Merry Weather Homeschool
Millennial Heritage Academy
Mira Loma Christian School
Monarch Christian Academy
Montessori Children's House
Montessori Elementary School of Palm Springs
Montessori School of Corona
Montessori School of the Valley
Morning Dove Christian
Morningstar Christian Academy
Morongo School
Mount Carmel Academy
Murrieta Springs Adventist Christian
Noli Indian School
Notre Dame High School
Oak Grove at The Ranch
Oak Grove Center / Jack Weaver
Olive Branch Christian Academy
On Track School
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Our Panda Homeschool
Owings Academy
Palm Desert Learning Tree Center
Palm Valley School
Rancho Christian School
Revival Christian Academy
Riverside Christian Day School
Riverside Christian Schools
Sacred Heart
Saint Catherine of Alexandria School
Saint Jeanne de Lestonnac
Saint Jude Mission School
Sandcastle Day School
Sanderson Academy
Scantified Christian School
Sierra Springs Christian
Somerset
Spectrum Center Schools
Spectrum Center Schools
St. Edward School
St. Francis de Sales School
St. Hyacinth Academy
St. James Catholic School
St. John's Lutheran
St. Theresa
St. Thomas the Apostle School
Starting Gate Educational Services
Summer Glenn Academy
SunRays Academy
Temecula Montessori Academy
Temple Christian School
The Education & Arts Academy
The University of America: Federal USDE Code:475237
Thompson Center For The Arts
Town and Country Day School
Turning Point Christian School
Valley Adventist Christian
Valley Christian Academy
Valley Christian Academy
Woodcrest Christian
Xavier College Preparatory High School
Yisrael Family Day Care
Academy of Private Classic Education
Al-Arqam Islamic School
Aldar Academy
Almondale Academy
American Christian Academy - Ext
Antelope Christian Academy
Bar Du Lane
Berean Christian School
Bradshaw Christian School
Bradshaw Road
Brighton Schools
Brookfield School
Calvary Christian
Camellia Waldorf
Capital Christian School
Capital Innovations Academy
Capitol Autism Services/Land Park Campus
Carden School of Sacramento
CCHAT Center–Sacramento
Christian Brothers High School
Claire's Montessori International Academy
Cornerstone Christian School
Cristo Rey High School–Sacramento
Epiphany School
Faith Christian Academy
First Baptist Church Kindergarten
Folsom Educational Academy
Fountain of Knowledge
Franklin Park Private School
Freedom Christian
Galt Adventist Christian
Galt Christian School
Gomes Private School
Grace Family Christian School
Harvest Academy
Heidelberg Christian Academy
Holy Family School
Holy Spirit Parish School
IHS Christian School
Jesuit High School
King's Academy
Lutheran High School
Mayflower Academy
Merryhill School
Milhous School Inc. - Gerber
More Life Christian Academy
Mustard Seed
MVP Diamond Academy
Natomas Christian School (Real Life Church)
Nehemiah Christian Academy
Northern California Preparatory
Odyssey Learning Center
Orangevale Christian Academy
Orangevale Seventh-day Adventist
Our Lady of the Assumption School
Pacific High School
Palm Tree Christian School
Penn Valley
Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary School
River Valley
Sacramento Adventist Academy
Sacramento Christian School
Sacramento Country Day School
Sacramento Makers Academy
Sacred Heart
Saint Mary School
Salam Academy
Salmons school
Shalom School
Sierra School at Eastern: Lower
Sierra School at Eastern-Upper
Slavic Gospel
St Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School
St. Charles Borromeo
St. Francis Catholic High School
St. Francis Elementary School
St. Ignatius School
St. John Notre Dame
St. John the Evangelist
St. John Vianney School
St. Mark's Lutheran Elementary
St. Mel
St. Michael's Academy
St. Michael's Episcopal Day School
St. Patrick SUCCEED Academy
St. Peter's Lutheran School
St. Philomene
St. Robert Catholic School
Still Waters Christian School
Summit Christian School
Sundance Montessori
The Phoenix School
Town and Country Christian Academy
Treaster Christian Academy
Trinity Christian School
Valley Christian Academy
Victory Christian
Victory Christian Elementary
Wilton Christian
Yattiyr Hybrid School
Branson Academy, Inc.
Calvary Christian
Hollister Montessori School
Hollister SDA Christian School
Sacred Heart Parish School
ABC School Ontario
Advanced Education Services–Live Oak Sch
Advanced Education Services–Mountain View
Ahrens Child Care Center
Alloii Academy
Alta Loma Christian
Altus Academy
Altus Academy - Hesperia
Altus Academy - Yucaipa
Apple Valley Christian
Aquinas High School
Arrow Christian Academy
Arrowhead Christian Academy -Upper School-Redlands Christian School
Barstow Christian School
Beacon Hill Academy
Benchmark Young Adult School
Berean Christian
Berean Christian School
Big Bear Christian School
Bloomington Christian School
Boston
Bright Futures Academy, Morongo
Bright Futures Academy, Rancho Cucamonga
Bright Futures Academy, Victorville
Bronstrup School
By His Grace Christian Academy
Calvary Chapel Rialto Christian School
Calvary Christian Academy
Carden Arbor View
Children's Montessori School
Chino Valley Christian Academy
Citrus Valley Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy of the High Desert
Countrywood Elementary
Custodio Home Academy
Del Rosa Christian School
Desert View Academy
Dikaios Christian Academy
Eileen Hyder Academy of Art Math & Science
Etiwanda Academy
Faith Academy Lake Arrowhead
FAITH Christian Academy
Faith Christian Academy
First Peters Career College, Inc.
Forest View Academy
Forever Learning Our Way Private School
Fountain of Truth Christian Academy
Gate Christian School, The
Gospel Restoration Academy, The
Grace Christian
Heights Christian School / Chino Hills Christian
Hesperia Christian
Hesperia Christian Academy
Holy Rosary Academy
Hope Christian School
Inland Conservatory For The Performing Arts School
International Montessori School
Ironwood Christian Academy
Joshua Springs Academy
Joshua Springs Christian School
Joshua Tree Private School
Joshua Tree School of Self Mastery
Koinonia Christian School
Lake Arrowhead Christian School
Liberty Christian Academy
Lifestone Academy
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Lionsgate Christian School
Loma Linda Academy
Loving Savior Lutheran School
Mesa Grande SDA Academy
Montessori Academy of Chino
Montessori Academy of Education, Inc, dba Montessori Academy
Montessori Child Development Center
Montessori in Redlands
Montessori School House
Montessori School Of Chino Hills
Mountain View Christian Academy
Mountain View Christian Preschool and Kindergarten
Mt. Calvary Lutheran Early Education Center
Needles Seventh-day Adventist
New Hope Christian Schools
New Life Christian Academy
Ontario Christian Elementary
Ontario Christian High
Orange Grove Academy
Orange Grove Academy
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of the Assumption Elementary
Our Lady of the Desert
Oxford Prep
Packinghouse Christian Academy
Pioneer Point Christian Academy
Polaris Montessori
Providence Christian Academy
Rancho Christian Academy
Rancho Heritage School
Redeemer Lutheran Christian School
Redlands Adventist Academy
Redlands Christian School
Resurrection Academy
Riverbend Classical Academy
Sacred Heart Academy
Sacred Heart Parish School
Saint Mark's Episcopal School
San Antonio Christian School
Solid Foundation Christian Academy
Sovereign Way Christian Academy
Spectrum Center Schools and Programs
Spectrum Schools San Gorgonio
St. Adelaide
St. Catherine of Siena
St. George
St. Joseph Elementary
St. Margaret Mary
St. Peter and St. Paul School
Sunshine Montessori School
The Rock Christian School
The Shepherd's Flock Academy
Truth Tabernacle Christian Academy
Upland Christian Academy
Valley Preparatory School
Valley Star High School
Victor Valley Christian Elementary
Victor Valley Christian High School
Victor Valley Desert Christian
Victor Valley SDA
Western Christian High
Westside Christian School
Wildwood Christian Academy
Windsor Hills Academy
Windsor Hills Academy
Wrightwood Montessori School
Zion Lutheran School and Preschool
Academia de Talar
Academy of Our Lady of Peace
Adventureland Christian Preschool
Agnus Dei Academy
All Hallows Academy
Alpha and Omega Academy
Army and Navy Academy
Aseltine School
Balboa City School
Banyan Tree Foundations Academy- Mira Mesa
Banyan Tree Foundations Academy-Point Loma
Beautiful Saviour Lutheran Elementary
Berean Bible Baptist Academy
Berean Christian Academy
Beta-Selam Academy
Bethel Academy
Big Tree Little Preschool Kindergarten
Bishop's School, The
Blessed Sacrament Elementary
Bonita Country Day School
Bonita Learning Academy
Brookshire International Academy
Cal Coast Academy
Calvary Christian Academy
Calvary Online School
Calvin Christian
CASE Educational Program
Cathedral Catholic High School
Chabad Hebrew Academy
Children's Creative and Performing Arts
Children's Workshop
Child's Primary, The
Christ Church Day School
Christ Lutheran Elementary
Christ the Cornerstone Lutheran Academy
Christa McAuliffe Academy School of arts and Sciences
Christian Elementary East
Christian Elementary West
Christian Junior/Senior High
Christian Life Academy
City Tree Christian
Comprehensive Ed Svs, DBA: Aces Academy
Cook Education Center
Cooperative Learning Center
Country Montessori School of Poway
Covenant Christian
Dayspring Christian Learning Center
Del Mar Montessori
Del Mar Pines School
Del Rey Schools
Discovery Isle
Discovery Isle Child Development Center
Discovery Isle Child Development Center
Discovery Isle Child Development Center
Dunamis Academy & Dunamis Learning Center
Edison Academy
El Cajon Seventh-day Adventist
Encanto Christian Academcy
Encinitas Country Day School
English French Learning Academy
Escondido Adventist Academy
Escondido Christian School
Espinoza Private Homeschool
Excelsior Academy
Faith Lutheran Elementary
Faithful Ambassadors Bible Baptist Academy
Family Education Academy
Foothills Christian High School
Foothills Christian School
Francis Parker School
Fred Finch Youth Center
Fusion Academy Solana Beach
Getsemani Bible Heritage School of Escondido
Gillispie School, The
Good Shepherd Catholic
Grace Academy
Grace Christian
Grace Christian School
Grauer, The
Growing Tree Academy
Halstrom Academy-Carlsbad
Halstrom Academy-San Diego
Heartland Christian Homeschool Center, Inc.
Heritage Christian School of San Diego
Heritage School
Hidden Valley Homeschool
High Bluff Academy
Holy Family Elementary
Holy Trinity Elementary
Honor Christian School
Horizon Christian Academy
Horizon Prep
House of Gold Academy
Islamic School of San Diego
Kinderhouse Montessori School
Kuyper Preparatory School
La Costa Valley Preschool and Kindergarten
La Jolla Country Day School
Learning Academy, The
Legacy Montessori School
LePort School Carlsbad Village
LePort School Solana Beach
Lifetime Montessori School
Linda Cheney
Little Geeks Transitional Kindergarten Program
Living Waters Academy
Lutheran High School of San Diego
Maranatha Christian Schools
Maria Montessori School
Masoretes (The Masters of Tradition)
Mater Dei Catholic High School
Mater Dei Juan Diego Academy
Meridian Academy
Mindful Montessori School
Mira Mesa Christian School
Mission Bay Montessori Academy
Montessori Academy
Montessori American School
Montessori Explorer
Montessori School of Oceanside # 2
Montessosri Child Development Center
Morning Star Ranch Training Program
Mt. Erie Christian Academy
Mt. Helix Academy
National University Virtual High School
Nativity Prep Academy
Nativity School, The
Nazareth School of San Diego, Inc
NewBridge School
North County Christian School
Notre Dame Academy
Ocean View Christian Academy
Oceanside Adventist Elementary
Old Mission Montessori School
Our Lady of Grace School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel School
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart
Our Lady's School
Pa Dahring Academy
Pacific Academy
Pacific Academy K-6
Pacific Independent Education
Pacific International Academy
Pacific Ridge School
Palomar Valley Christian Academy
Pilgrim Lutheran
Pine Glen Academy
Pioneer Day School - Community School of San Diego
Ramona Christian Academy
Ramona Faith Academy
Ramona Lutheran
Rancho Encinitas Academy
Redeemer by the Sea Lutheran Kindergarten and Preschool
Regents of the University of California, San Diego Early Childhood Education Center
Regina Caeli Academy
Renaissance Village Academy
Rockview Academy
Royal Academy of Hebrew Education
Sacred Heart Parish School
Sacred Woven Circle
Saint Charles Borromeo Academy
Saint John School
Saint John's Episcopal School
Saint Joseph Academy
Saint Kieran Catholic School
Sam and Rose Stein Education Center
Sam and Rose Stein Education Center - Transition Site
San Diego Academy
San Diego Center for Children Academy
San Diego French–American School
San Diego Jewish Academy
San Diego Liberal Arts Academy
Sanderling Waldorf School
Santa Fe Christian Schools
Santa Sophia Academy
School of the Madeleine
Shepherd of the Hills Lutheran
Shiloh Christian Academy
Sierra Academy of San Diego
Soille San Diego Hebrew Day
Son Valley Academy
South Bay Christian Academy
South San Diego Christian Academy (SSDCA)
Southern California Yeshiva High School
Springall Academy
St. Augustine High School
St. Charles Elementary
St. Columba
St. Didacus Parish School
St. Francis of Assisi
St. Gregory the Great Catholic School
St. James Academy
St. John of the Cross School
St. Martin of Tours Academy
St. Mary School
St. Mary Star of the Sea Elementary
St. Michael Academy
St. Michael's School
St. Patrick Catholic School
St. Patrick's Elementary
St. Paul's Lutheran
St. Peter the Apostle Catholic School
St. Pius X
St. Rita's School
St. Rose of Lima School
St. Therese Academy
St. Vincent de Paul
Stella Maris Academy
Tecate Christian
TERI Learning Academy
The Arch Academy
The Cambridge School
The Children's School
The Koonings Center
The Rock Academy
The True Vine Christian School
The Winston School
Therapeutic Literacy Center
Torah High Schools of San Diego
Tri-City Christian Schools
Trinity Christian School
True Faith Academy
Urban Skills Center
Valdivia7
Valley Christian School
Village Gate Children's Academy
Vision International Academy
Vista Christian
Vista Faith Academy
Vista Training Program
Waldorf School of San Diego
Warren-Walker School/La Mesa
Warren-Walker, Inc.
Zion Lutheran
Adda Clevenger School
Alta Vista School
AltSchool, PBC
AltSchool, PBC
AltSchool, PBC
AltSchool, PBC
AltSchool, PBC
Archbishop Riordan High
Bridgemont High School
Brightworks
Cathedral School For Boys
Children's Day School
Chinese American International School
Convent of the Sacred Heart Elementary
Convent of the Sacred Heart High School
Cornerstone Academy–Cambridge Campus
Cornerstone Academy-Silver Campus
De Marillac Academy
Drew School
Ecole Notre Dame Des Victoires
Epiphany Elementary
Eureka Learning Center
Fei Tian Academy of the Arts California
French American International School
Fusion Academy - San Francisco
German Int'l School of Silicon Valley
Golden Bridges School
Hamlin, The
Hergl School
Hillwood Academic Day
Holy Name Elementary
Immaculate Conception Academy
Jewish Community High School of the Bay
Katherine Delmar Burke School
Katherine Michiels School
Kittredge, Inc.
Krouzian Zekarian Armenian School
La Scuola Internazionale di San Francisco
Lick-Wilmerding High School
Lisa Kampner Hebrew Academy
Live Oak School
Lycee Francais de San Francisco
Lycee Francais de San Francisco
Mercy High School
Mission Dolores Academy
Montessori House of Children
Mt. Vernon Christian Academy
One Fifty Parker Avenue School
Our Lady of the Visitacion Elementary
Presidio Hill School
Presidio Knolls School
Proof School
RISE Institute
Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory
Saint Anne School
Saint Brigid School
Saint Mary STEM Catholic School
Saint Monica School
Saint Vincent de Paul
San Francisco Adventist
San Francisco Christian School
San Francisco City Academy
San Francisco Day School
San Francisco Friends School
San Francisco International School
San Francisco Pacific Academy
San Francisco School, The
San Francisco Schoolhouse
San Francisco Waldorf School
St. Anthony–Immaculate Conception
St. Brendan Elementary
St. Cecilia Elementary
St. Charles Borromeo School
St. Finn Barr Catholic School
St. Gabriel Elementary
St. Ignatius College Preparatory
St. James School
St. John of San Francisco Orthodox Acade
St. John the Evangelist
St. Paul's
St. Peter's School
St. Philip School
St. Stephen School
St. Thomas More
St. Thomas the Apostle School
Star of the Sea School
Sterne School
Stratford School
Sts. Peter and Paul Elementary
Stuart Hall For Boys
Stuart Hall High School
Synergy School
The Bay School of San Francisco
The Brandeis School of San Francisco
Town School for Boys
Urban School of San Francisco
Voice of Pentecost Academy
Wen Jian Ying
Woodside International School
Youth Chance High School
Bella Vista Christian Academy
Brookside Christian Elementary
Brookside Christian High School
Cathedral of the Annunciation School
Children's Home of Stockton NPS
Cornerstone Christian School
First Baptist Christian Schools
Golden State Academy
Jim Elliot Christian High School
JT Ranch School
Life Training Academy
Lodi Academy
Lodi Christian School
Lodi Seventh-day Adventist Elementary
Manteca Adventist Christian School
Merryhill Elementary School
Montessori School of Mountain House
Presentation Parish School
Ripon Christian
Saint Mary's High School
Sierra View Christian
South San Joaquin Education Center
St. Anne Elementary
St. Anthony of Padua
St. Bernard's Catholic Elementary
St. George Parish School
St. Luke School
St. Peter Evangelical Lutheran
Stockton Accelerated Institute of Learning
Stockton Baptist School
Stockton Christian Academy
Tracy Seventh-day Adventist Christian
Victory Academy
Vineyard Christian Middle School
West Valley Christian Academy
World Changers Academy
ACTS Advanced Christian Training Schools
Calvary Christian
Central Coast International School
Children's House Montessori
Coastal Christian School
Cornerstone Christian
Heartland Christian Academy
Highland Preparatory School
Mission College Preparatory Catholic High School
Montessori Children's
North County Christian
Old Mission School
Saint Rose Catholic School
San Luis Obispo Christian School
San Luis Obispo Classical Academy
Santa Lucia
SLO Christian Academy
St. Patrick Parochial Elementary
Templeton Hills Adventist School
Trinity Lutheran School
Valley View Adventist Academy
Wishing Well School
All Souls Catholic Elementary
Alma Heights Christian Academy
Arbor Bay School
Avalon Academy, The
Beechwood School
Belmont Oaks Academy
Centennial Montessori School
Charles Armstrong School
Compass High School
Creekside Learning Lab
Crystal Springs Uplands School
Dawn Christian Academy
Eastside College Preparatory School
Fusion Academy - San Mateo
German-American International School
Gloria Dei Lutheran School
Good Shepherd Elementary
Grace Lutheran
Halstrom Academy - San Mateo
Highlands Christian Schools
Hilldale School
Holy Angels Elementary
Holy Family School of St. Francis Center
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Junipero Serra High School
Kiddie Garden Pre School
Kids' Connection
La Escuelita Christian Academy
Lydian Academy
Menlo
Mercy High
Mid-Peninsula Education Center
Nativity Catholic School K-8
Notre Dame Elementary
Notre Dame High School
Odyssey School
Our Lady of Angels Elementary
Our Lady of Mercy Elementary
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
Pacific Rim International School
Peninsula School, Ltd
Phillips Brooks School
Redeemer Lutheran School
Ronald C. Wornick Jewish Day School
Sacred Heart Schools, Atherton
Sea Crest School
Serendipity School
Spectrum Center Peninsula Campus
St. Catherine of Siena Elementary
St. Charles Elementary
St. Dunstan's Elementary
St. Gregory
St. Matthew Catholic
St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
St. Pius Elementary
St. Raymond's
St. Robert
St. Timothy School
St. Veronica Catholic School
Stratford School
The Carey School
The Learning Studios, Inc.
The Nueva School
Trinity School
Wilkinson School
Wings Learning Center
Woodland School
Woodside Priory
Anacapa, The
Bishop Garcia Diego High School
Cachuma Elementary & Junior High School
Cate School
Children's Montessori School
Coastline Christian Academy
Crane Country Day School
Dunn School
Eagles Christian Academy
El Montecito School
Eureka School of Santa Barbara
First Baptist Christian School
Fox Christian School
Garden Street Academy
Grace Academy
La Purisima Concepcion Elementary
Laguna Blanca School
Lighthouse Baptist School
linda Jane Baird
Los Olivos Academy
Marymount of Santa Barbara
Midland School
Montessori Center School
New Life Christian Academy
Northgate Christian Academy
Notre Dame
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Elementary
Pacific Christian
Providence - A Santa Barbara Christian School
Saint Therese Classical Academy
Santa Barbara Middle School
Santa Barbara Montessori School
Santa Ynez Valley Christian Academy
St. Joseph High
St. Louis de Montfort Elementary
St. Mary of the Assumption School
St. Raphael Elementary
Stone Family School
The Howard Carden School
The Knox School of Santa Barbara
The Santa Ynez Valley Family School
Valley Christian Academy
Waldorf School of Santa Barbara, The
Achieve, Inc.
Achievekids
Achiever Christian
Almaden Valley Christian
AltSchool, PBC
Apostles Lutheran
AppleSeed Montessori School
Archbishop Mitty High
As-Safa Institute/As-Safa Academy
Athena Academy
BASIS Independent Silicon Valley
Beacon School
Bellarmine College Preparatory
Bowman School
Calvary Christian Academy
Cambrian Academy
Campbell Christian Schools
Canterbury Christian School
Canyon Heights Academy
Carden Academy of Almaden
Carden Day School of San Jose
Casa dei Bambini School
Casa Di Mir Montessori Elementary
Castilleja School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale
Challenger - Berryessa
Challenger - Harwood
Challenger - Middlefield
Challenger - Saratoga
Challenger - Shawnee
Challenger - Strawberry Park
Challenger - Sunnyvale
Challenger-Almaden
Champion Kinder International School
Champion School
Christ the King Academy
Cornerstone Learning Foundation
Creative Learning Center
Cristo Rey San Jose High School
Crossroads Christian School
Deerwood Institute
Delphi Academy of Campbell
East Vally Christian School
Esther B. Clark School
Fusion Academy Palo Alto
Fusion Academy, Los Gatos
German Int'l School of Silicon Valley
Gideon Hausner Jewish Day School
Girls' Middle School, The
Granada Islamic
Halstrom Academy - Cupertino
Harker School, The
HEART Academy
Helios New School
Heritage Academy
Heritage Academy
Hillbrook School
Holy Family School
Holy Spirit
Hope Technology
Imagination School
International School of the Peninsula
International School of the Peninsula
Kehillah Jewish High School
Keys Family Day School
Keys Family Day School
Khan Lab School
Learning Pathways Kindergarten
Learning Springs Academy
Legacy Christian School
Legend College Preparatory
Live Oak Academy
Livengood Academy
Living Wisdom School of Palo Alto
Los Gatos Christian School
Meira Academy
Milpitas Christian School
Milpitas Foothill Seventh-day
Milpitas Montessori School
Miramonte Elementary
Monarch Christian Academy
Monticello Academy
Monticello Academy
Morgan Autism Center
Most Holy Trinity School
Mount Bell Academy
Mountain View Academy
Mulberry School
Munchkin Academy and Advancing Minds
Njeri's Morning Glory School and Art Center
North Valley Baptist Schools
Notre Dame High School San Jose
Oakwood
Old Orchard School
One World Montessori School
One World Montessori School
One World Montessori School Inc.
Our Lady of Grace
Pacific Autism Center for Education
Pacific Point Christian Schools
Palo Alto Preparatory School
Peach Blossom School
Pine Hill School Second Start Learning D
Pinewood Private–Lower Campus
Pinewood Private–Middle Campus
Pinewood Private–Upper Campus
Pioneer Family Academy
Presentation High School
Primary Plus Elementary School
Queen of Apostles School
Rainbow Montessori Child Development Center
Resurrection Elementary
SABA Academy
Sacred Heart Nativity School
Sacred Heart School
Saint Lawrence Academy
San Jose
San Jose Montessori School
Santa Clara Christian
Scholars Academy
School for Independent Learners
Serra Academy
Sierra Elementary and High
Silicon Valley Academy
South Peninsula Hebrew Day School
Spring Academy
Springbridge International School
St. Catherine Elementary
St. Christopher Catholic School
St. Clare Elementary
St. Elizabeth Seton
St. Frances Cabrini Elementary School
St. Francis High School
St. John the Baptist Catholic
St. John Vianney
St. Joseph Catholic
St. Joseph of Cupertino Elementary
St. Justin
St. Lawrence Elementary and Middle School
St. Leo the Great School
St. Lucy Parish School
St. Martin of Tours School
St. Mary, Gilroy
St. Mary's Elementary
St. Nicholas Elementary
St. Patrick Elementary
St. Simon Parish School
St. Timothy's Lutheran
St. Victor School
Stanford University Online High School
Starbright School
Starbright School - Campbell Campus
Stellar Learning Academy
Stratford Middle School
Stratford School
Stratford School
Stratford School
Stratford School
Stratford School
Stratford School
Stratford School
Stratford School
Sunnyvale Christian
The Children's School of Art and Science
The Creekside School
The King's Academy
The learning academy
The Way of The Master School
Trinity Christian School
Trust Primary School
Valley Christian Elementary
Valley Christian High School
Valley Christian Junior High
Valley International Academy
Waldorf School of the Peninsula
Waldorf School of the Peninsula
West Valley Christian School
West Valley Middle School
Yavneh Day
Yew Chung International School - Silicon Valley
Bay School, The
Baymonte Christian School
Beach High School
Central Christian School
Coryell Autism Center
Gateway School
Georgiana Bruce Kirby Preparatory School
Good Shepherd Catholic School
Green Valley Christian School
Holy Cross
Magic Apple School
Merit Academy
Merton Academy
Monte Vista Christian
Monterey Bay Academy
Monterey Coast Preparatory
Moreland Notre Dame
Mount Madonna School
Pacific Sands Academy
Salesian Elementary and Jr. High
Santa Cruz Children's School
Santa Cruz Montessori
Spring Hill Advanced School
St. Abraham's Classical Christian Academy
St. Francis Central Coast Catholic High
St. Lawrence Academy
Tara Redwood School
Twin Lakes Christian
VHM Christian
Wilderness Skills Institute
American Christian Academy
Beacon Hill Christian Academy
Bethel Christian School
Country Christian School
Crossroads Christian School
GFSchool
Grace Christian Academy
Grace Presbyterian
Hope Schools International
Lakeview Private School
Liberty Christian Schools
Montessori Children's House of Shady Oaks
North State Christian Academy
North Valley School, Redding
Quail Creek Academy
Redding Adventist Academy
Redding Christian School
Redding Montessori School
River View Christian Academy
Seeds of Wisdom Academy
Shasta Baptist Schools
St. Joseph
Trinity Lutheran School
Covenant Chapel Bible Academy
I AM School
Mt Shasta Homeschoolers
Scott Valley Christian Academy
Siskiyou Christian School
Yreka Adventist Christian School
Bethany Lutheran
Caelestis Valores Academy
Fairfield Christian School
Faith Academy
Holy Spirit Elementary
Mosaic Christian School
Neighborhood Christian School
North Hills Christian School
Notre Dame School
Shining Star Childrens House
Sierra School of Solano County
Solano Christian Academy
Spectrum Center-Solano
St. Basil's
St. Catherine of Siena School
St. Dominic
St. Patrick–St. Vincent High School
St. Vincent Ferrer School
Starting Gate School
Throne of Grace Academy
Vacaville Adventist Christian School
Vacaville Christian Schools
We "R" Family Christian School
Anova Center for Education, Santa Rosa, Site 1
Archbishop Hanna High School
Bennett Valley School of the Arts and Classical Studies
Cardinal Newman High School
Clarus Academy
Covenant Christian Academy
Crescent Montessori School
Cross and Crown Lutheran
Cypress Primary School
Cypress School
Early Glimmers School
Feather Ridge Academy
Harvest Christian School
Lattice Educational Services
Luedecke Learning
Muir Wood Learning Center
Mulberry Farm
New Directions Non-public School
New Horizon School and Learning Center
New Song School
North Valley School–Santa Rosa
Paideia Educational Heritage
Pleasant Hill Christian
Plumfield Academy
Presentation School, The
Redwood Adventist Academy
Redwood Legacy Christian School Private School Satellite Program
Rincon Valley Christian
Rio Lindo Adventist Academy
Saint Vincent de Paul High School
SoloQuest School & Learning Center
Sonoma Academy
Sonoma Country Day School
Sonoma Valley Academy, Inc.
St. Eugene Cathedral School
St. Francis Solano
St. John the Baptist Catholic School
St. Rose
Stony Point Christian Academy
Summerfield Waldorf School and Farm
The Healdsburg School
Windsor Christian Academy
Berean Christian School
Big Valley Christian
Brethren Heritage School
Central Catholic High School
Central Valley Christian Academy
East Valley Education Center
Hearthstone Christian
Heritage Christian
Kirk Baucher
Modesto Christian Elemenetary
Modesto Christian High
New Harvest Christian
Oakdale Academy
Our Lady of Fatima
Reyn Franca
Sacred Heart Catholic
Sacred Heart Elementary
Sierra Vista Learning Center
St. Stanislaus School
Stanislaus Academy
Straight Arrow Academy
Sunshine Academy
Turlock Christian Elementary
Turlock Christian Junior / Senior High
Adventist Christian School
California Education Network School
Faith Christian Schools
Grace Christian Academy
St. Isidore Catholic School
Stone Hearth Academy
Adventist Christian Elementary School
Calvary Christian Academy
Lassen View Christian School
Olive Tree Academy
Parkdale Christian Academy
Sacred Heart Parish School
Shata View Academy
Primanti Montessori School- Whittier
Abba Redeeming Christian School
Central Valley Christian School Society
Christian Pilgrims School
Courage to Change, Inc.
Dayspring Christian School
Dinuba Junior Academy Christian School
Emmanuel Christian Academy
Grace Christian School
Heritage Christian Academy
Love In Deed
Olson Acadamy
Porterville Apostolic Christian Academy
Sierra View Junior Academy
St. Aloysius
St. Anne
St. Paul's School
The Catholic School of Visalia - George McCann Campus
Towanits School
Tulare Christian School
Valley View
Vis Christian School
Visalia Montessori School
Zion Lutheran
Cornerstone Family Christian, Inc.
Mother Lode Adventist Junior Academy
Mother Lode Christian School
Safari Learning Academy
Sierra Waldorf School
Adat Y'shua Academy
Ascension Lutheran
Assistance League School
Beacon Hill Classical Academy
Besant Hill School of Happy Valley
Bethany Christian School
Bright Stars Academy
Calvary Christian School
Carden Conejo School
Channel Islands Academy
Children "R" Us
Children "R" Us Child Development Center, Inc.
College Heights Christian School
Community SchoolHouse
Conejo Adventist Elementary School
Cornerstone Christian
El Shaddai Academy
Evanwood School
Faith Academy
Faith Academy Homeschool
Fillmore Christian Academy
First Baptist Accelerated Academy
Global Village School
Goldenwest Montessori Schools, Inc.
Good Shepherd Lutheran
Grace Academy, The
Grace Brethren Elementary
Grace Brethren Junior–Senior High School
Grace Christian Academy
Halstrom Academy - Westlake Village
Heritage Christian Academy of Simi Valley
Hillcrest Christian
Holy Cross School
Hope Academy
Hueneme Christian School
International Virtual Learning Academy
La Reina High School
Lamplighters Jewish Academy
Laurel Springs
Liberty Christian Academy
Linda Vista Adventist Elementary School
Malibu Cove Private
Monica Ros School
Montessori One
Montessori School of Ojai
Moorpark KinderCare
Mother of Divine Grace
New Harvest Christian School
Newbury Park Adventist Academy
Oak Crest Academy
Oak Grove
Ojai Valley School
Our Lady of Guadalupe Elementary
Our Lady of the Assumption
Passageway
Peppermint Junction
Phoenix Ranch School
Pinecrest Schools - Moorpark
Pinecrest Schools - Simi Valley
Pleasant Valley Christian
Prado Learning Academy
Revo Academy
Sacred Heart
Saint Bonaventure High School
Santa Clara Elementary
Santa Clara High School
School of Science Technology Engineering and Math
Simi Valley Adventist School
Solimar Academy
St. Anne's Academy
St. Anthony's Elementary
St. Augustine Academy
St. John's Lutheran
St. Mary Magdalen
St. Michael'sAcademy in the Mountains
St. Paschal Baylon Elementary
St. Patrick's Episcopal Day School
St. Peter Claver Preschool & Kindergarten
St. Rose of Lima Elementary
St. Sebastian
Stoneridge Preparatory
The Thacher School
Trinity Pacific Christian School
Valley Bible Academy
Ventura Christian Academy
Ventura Missionary Christian
Villanova Preparatory School
Weil Tennis Academy and College Preparatory School
Westlake Montessori School
Bryte Christian Academy
City of Dharma Realm Instilling Goodness Elementary & Developing Virtue Secondary Schools
Community Christian Academy
Cornerstone Christian Academy of Woodland
Davis Waldorf School
Grace Valley Christian Academy
Holy Cross Academy
Holy Rosary Parish School
Liberty Academy
Living Waters Christian Academy
Our Lady of Grace
Peregrine School
Redbud Montessori
St. James Elementary
Woodland Christian Schools
God's Christian School
Gowin Family Academy
New Life Christian
Michael Capelli
Samuel Garber
The Lights of God Academy Homeschool
Academy of Art University
ITT Technical Institute-Rancho Cordova
Academy of Chinese Culture and Health Sciences
The Academy of Radio and TV Broadcasting
Avalon School of Cosmetology-Alameda
American Academy of Dramatic Arts-Los Angeles
American Baptist Seminary of the West
American Film Institute Conservatory
American Beauty College
American Career College-Los Angeles
American Conservatory Theater
Art Center College of Design
Associated Technical College-Los Angeles
Associated Technical College-San Diego
Azusa Pacific University
Bellus Academy-National City
Bethesda University
Biola University
Brooks Institute
Brownson Technical School
Bryan University
Phillips Graduate Institute
California Institute of Integral Studies
California Baptist University
California College of the Arts
California Institute of Technology
California Lutheran University
Alliant International University-San Diego
Sofia University
California Beauty School
California Christian College
Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts-San Francisco
California Hair Design Academy
California Institute of the Arts
California Western School of Law
Career Academy of Beauty
Casa Loma College-Van Nuys
CET-San Diego
CET-Sobrato
CET-El Centro
CET-San Bernardino
CET-Watsonville
CET-Salinas
Chapman University
Charles R Drew University of Medicine and Science
Concordia University-Irvine
San Diego Christian College
Church Divinity School of the Pacific
Citrus Heights Beauty College
Claremont Graduate University
Claremont McKenna College
Milan Institute-Visalia
Cogswell College
Coleman University
COBA Academy
Western University of Health Sciences
Columbia College-Hollywood
Marinello Schools of Beauty-Hemet
International School of Beauty Inc
Dell'Arte International School of Physical Theatre
Design Institute of San Diego
Dominican University of California
Dominican School of Philosophy & Theology
Marinello Schools of Beauty-Santa Clara
Elegance International
Marinello Schools of Beauty-Burbank
Marinello Schools of Beauty-Moreno Valley
Emperor's College of Traditional Oriental Medicine
Empire College School of Business
Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising-Los Angeles
Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising-San Francisco
Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising-Orange County
Federico Beauty Institute
Fielding Graduate University
Five Branches University
Hair California Beauty Academy
Redondo Beach Beauty College
Franciscan School of Theology
Fredrick and Charles Beauty College
Fresno Pacific University
Fuller Theological Seminary in California
Gemological Institute of America-Carlsbad
Glendale Career College
Golden Gate University-San Francisco
Graduate Theological Union
Salon Success Academy-San Bernardino
Harvey Mudd College
Heald College-Rancho Cordova
Heald College-Fresno
Heald College-San Jose
Heald College-San Francisco
Heald College-Concord
Hilltop Beauty School
Holy Names University
Pacifica Graduate Institute
Humphreys College-Stockton and Modesto Campuses
Institute for Business and Technology
Interior Designers Institute
Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy-Santa Monica
ITT Technical Institute-National City
ITT Technical Institute-San Dimas
ITT Technical Institute-Orange
Bellus Academy-El Cajon
John F. Kennedy University
American Jewish University
Life Pacific College
The Art Institute of California-Argosy University San Diego
University of La Verne
Laguna College of Art and Design
Lancaster Beauty School
Life Chiropractic College West
Lincoln University
Southern California Seminary
La Sierra University
Loma Linda University
Southern California University of Health Sciences
The Master's College and Seminary
The Art Institute of California-Argosy University San Francisco
Loyola Marymount University
Lu Ross Academy
Manchester Beauty College
Tulare Beauty College
Lyles Bakersfield College of Beauty
Lyles Fresno College of Beauty
Lytles Redwood Empire Beauty College Inc
MTI Business College Inc
MTI College
Kaplan College-Sacramento
Kaplan College-San Diego
Kaplan College-Vista
Marinello Schools of Beauty-Los Angeles
Marymount California University
Menlo College
Mills College
Marinello Schools of Beauty-San Francisco
Modern Beauty Academy
Kaplan College-North Hollywood
Moler Barber College
Monterey Institute of International Studies
Mount Saint Mary's University
Mueller College
Musicians Institute
Everest College-Reseda
Everest College-Gardena
Everest College-Alhambra
Everest College-San Bernardino
The National Hispanic University
National Holistic Institute
National University
Newschool of Architecture and Design
Newberry School of Beauty
Adrian's College of Beauty Modesto
North-West College-Pomona
North-West College-West Covina
North-West College-Pasadena
Northwestern Polytechnic University
Notre Dame de Namur University
Occidental College
Oceanside College of Beauty
Otis College of Art and Design
Hope International University
Concorde Career College-San Diego
Palo Alto University
Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary
Pacific Oaks College
Pacific School of Religion
Pacific States University
Pacific Union College
University of the Pacific
Paris Beauty College
Pepperdine University
Pitzer College
Platt College-San Diego
Point Loma Nazarene University
Pomona College
Westwood College-South Bay
Professional Institute of Beauty
Pardee RAND Graduate School
Shasta School of Cosmetology
University of Redlands
Salon Success Academy-Upland
Salon Success Academy-Corona
Argosy University-San Francisco Bay Area
Rosemead Beauty School
Dongguk University-Los Angeles
Rudolf Steiner College
Samuel Merritt University
Golf Academy of America-Carlsbad
University of San Diego
San Francisco Art Institute
San Francisco Conservatory of Music
San Francisco Theological Seminary
University of San Francisco
San Joaquin College of Law
San Joaquin Valley College-Visalia
William Jessup University
Santa Barbara Business College-Bakersfield
Westwood College-Los Angeles
Santa Barbara Business College-Santa Maria
Santa Clara University
Saybrook University
Scripps College
Wyotech-Fremont
Shasta Bible College and Graduate School
Sierra College of Beauty
Sierra Valley College of Court Reporting
Trinity Law School
Simpson University
Saint Mary's College of California
Pinnacle College
South Baylo University
South Coast College
Vanguard University of Southern California
Concorde Career College-Garden Grove
St John's Seminary
Starr King School for Ministry
Marshall B Ketchum University
Southern California Institute of Architecture
University of Southern California
Southwestern Law School
Claremont School of Theology
Thomas Aquinas College
Marinello Schools of Beauty-Lake Forest
Epic Bible College
United Education Institute-Huntington Park Campus
Concorde Career College-San Bernardino
Universal College of Beauty Inc-Los Angeles 1
Concorde Career College-North Hollywood
The Santa Barbara and Ventura Colleges of Law-Ventura
Victor Valley Beauty College Inc
Waynes College of Beauty
Carrington College-Sacramento
Westminster Theological Seminary in California
Westmont College
Whittier College
Woodbury University
The Wright Institute
Western State College of Law at Argosy University
Thomas Jefferson School of Law
Yeshiva Ohr Elchonon Chabad West Coast Talmudical Seminary
Ashford University
Stanford University
ITT Technical Institute-Sylmar
Antioch University-Los Angeles
Antioch University-Santa Barbara
Carrington College-San Leandro
Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising-San Diego
Platt College-Los Angeles
Bethel Seminary-San Diego
Brandman University
Adrian's College of Beauty Turlock
California Career School
San Joaquin Valley College-Fresno
Heald College-Roseville
Palomar Institute of Cosmetology
InterCoast Colleges-Orange
Kaplan College-Modesto
Madera Beauty College
University of St Augustine for Health Sciences
Hypnosis Motivation Institute
Los Angeles ORT College-Los Angeles Campus
Everest College-West Los Angeles
Thanh Le College School of Cosmetology
Everest College-Ontario
Heald College-Stockton
Heald College-Hayward
CRU Institute
Modern Technology School
National Career Education
Everest College-Anaheim
Thuy Princess Beauty College
North-West College-Glendale
Everest College-City of Industry
Fremont College
Universal College of Beauty Inc-Los Angeles 2
Bellus Academy-Poway
Capstone College
Central Coast College
ITT Technical Institute-Torrance
Pacific College of Oriental Medicine-San Diego
CET-Coachella
CET-Oxnard
CET-Santa Maria
ITT Technical Institute-San Bernardino
Los Angeles ORT College-Van Nuys Campus
Royale College of Beauty
Westech College
Acupuncture and Integrative Medicine College-Berkeley
Alhambra Beauty College
UEI College-Gardena
Asian American International Beauty College
Avance Beauty College
Diversified Vocational College
Bristol University
UEI College-Fresno
Mt Sierra College
Wyotech-Long Beach
Southern California Institute of Technology
Soka University of America
Summit College
Advance Beauty College
World Mission University
Yo San University of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Coast Career Institute
Heald College-Salinas
The Art Institute of California-Argosy University Hollywood
Sage College
Marian Health Careers Center-Los Angeles Campus
Crimson Technical College
ITT Technical Institute-Oxnard
Four-D College
Premiere Career College
Estes Institute of Cosmetology Arts and Science
Marinello Schools of Beauty-Sacramento
Central California School
Colleen O'Haras Beauty Academy
San Joaquin Valley College-Fresno Aviation
Champion Institute of Cosmetology
Pacific College
American College of Healthcare
Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts-Pasadena
John Wesley International Barber and Beauty College
CET-Sacramento
American College of Traditional Chinese Medicine
Everest College-Torrance
Institute of Technology Inc
Virginia Sewing Machines and School Center
Kaplan College-Riverside
Platt College-Ontario
The Art Institute of California-Argosy University Los Angeles
American University of Health Sciences
Career Networks Institute
Santa Barbara Business College-Ventura
Pima Medical Institute-Chula Vista
Charter College-Canyon Country
Los Angeles Film School
Argosy University-Orange County
ITT Technical Institute-Lathrop
The English Center
ICDC College
Professional Golfers Career College
Westwood College-Anaheim
InterCoast Colleges-Burbank
Carrington College-San Jose
Carrington College-Pleasant Hill
Universal Technical Institute of California Inc
CBD College
My Le's Beauty College
Bryan College-Gold River
PCI College
American Career College at St Francis
Keck Graduate Institute
Everest College-Ontario Metro
Westwood College-Inland Empire
Miami Ad School-San Francisco
American Career College-Anaheim
West Coast Ultrasound Institute
Irell & Manella Graduate School of Biological Sciences at City of Hope
Design's School of Cosmetology
Paul Mitchell the School-Santa Barbara
The Art Institute of California-Argosy University Orange County
David's Academy of Beauty
Paul Mitchell the School-Costa Mesa
San Joaquin Valley College-Ontario
Milan Institute-Palm Desert
InterCoast Colleges-Riverside
University of Antelope Valley
California Healing Arts College
International Technological University
NTMA Training Centers of Southern California
West Coast University-Los Angeles
InterCoast Colleges-West Covina
ATI College-Norwalk
Advanced College
Advanced Training Associates
CES College
Computer Tutor Business and Technical Institute
North-West College-Riverside
Cambridge Junior College-Yuba City
Career Care Institute
Community Christian College
Los Angeles College of Music
Stanbridge College
United States University
Kaplan College-Bakersfield
Kaplan College-Fresno
Argosy University-Los Angeles
San Joaquin Valley College-Modesto
Expression College for Digital Arts
Kaplan College-Palm Springs
California Career College
Palladium Technical Academy
Palace Beauty College
National Polytechnic College
American Career College-Ontario
Asher College
American Institute of Massage Therapy
University of East-West Medicine
Blake Austin College
SUM Bible College and Theological Seminary
San Joaquin Valley College-Rancho Cordova
San Joaquin Valley College-Central Administrative Office
Universal Technical Institute of Northern California Inc
ITT Technical Institute-Clovis
The Art Institute of California-Argosy University Inland Empire
Milan Institute-Clovis
Make-up Designory
Video Symphony
Gnomon School of Visual Effects
Coachella Valley Beauty College
Career College of California
Valley College of Medical Careers
University of the West
Paul Mitchell the School-San Diego
Paul Mitchell the School-Sherman Oaks
The Art Institute of California-Argosy University Sacramento
International Academy of Design and Technology-Sacramento
Argosy University-Inland Empire
Argosy University-San Diego
InterCoast Colleges-Carson
Carrington College-Stockton
Carrington College-Citrus Heights
InfoTech Career College
Trident University International
Coastline Beauty College
Career College Consultants
San Diego College
The Art Institute of California-Argosy University-Silicon Valley
Le Cordon Bleu College of Culinary Arts-Sacramento
Milan Institute of Cosmetology-Fairfield
Milan Institute of Cosmetology-Visalia
Mayfield College
International Polytechnic Institute
Academy of Esthetics and Cosmetology
International Professional School of Bodywork
Borner's Barber College
Paul Mitchell the School-Pasadena
San Francisco Institute of Esthetics and Cosmetology
Laurus College
Healing Hands School of Holistic Health
Career Development Institute Inc
The Chicago School of Professional Psychology at Irvine
The Chicago School of Professional Psychology at Los Angeles
The Chicago School of Professional Psychology at Westwood
California Nurses Educational Institute
RWM Fiber Optics
Paul Mitchell the School-Sacramento
Providence Christian College
National Career College
ITT Technical Institute-Concord
Salon Success Academy-Fontana
Salon Success Academy-Redlands
San Joaquin Valley College-Hesperia
Milan Institute-Bakersfield
Homestead Schools
InterCoast Colleges-Elk Grove
Horizon University
San Diego Culinary Institute
Beyond 21st Century Beauty Academy
Academy for Jewish Religion-California
Angeles College
Angeles Institute
Paul Mitchell the School-Temecula
Kaplan College-Chula Vista
InterCoast Colleges-Roseville
West Coast University-Orange County
West Coast University-Ontario
Northern California Institute of Cosmetology Inc
Golden State College of Court Reporting
Preferred College of Nursing-Los Angeles
Trinity School of Health and Allied Sciences
SICE Paul Mitchell Partner School
Cosmo Beauty Academy
Paul Mitchell the School-Fresno
Unitek College
Gurnick Academy of Medical Arts
Southern California University SOMA
Paul Mitchell the School-East Bay
ITT Technical Institute-Corona
ITT Technical Institute-West Covina
ITT Technical Institute-Culver City
Touro University Worldwide
Touro University California
Heald College-Modesto
California University of Management and Sciences
Everest College-Santa Ana
Milan Institute of Cosmetology-La Quinta
Cambridge Junior College-Woodland
Allied American University
New York Film Academy
International College of Cosmetology
Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy-Modesto
Galaxy Medical College
American Medical Sciences Center
Tramy Beauty School
Santa Ana Beauty Academy
Elite Cosmetology School
Bergin University of Canine Studies
Real Barbers College
Ashdown College of Health Sciences
Cinta Aveda Institute
Southern California Health Institute
Salinas Beauty College Inc
Academy for Salon Professionals
Academy for Salon Professionals
International College of Beauty Arts & Sciences
John Paul the Great Catholic University
ITT Technical Institute-Oakland
Carrington College-Pomona
CET-Soledad
Aveda Institute-Los Angeles
Coast Career Institute
Azusa Pacific University College
International Culinary Center-California
San Joaquin Valley College-Temecula
The Santa Barbara and Ventura Colleges of Law?Santa Barbara
The University of America
Marian Health Careers Center-Van Nuys Campus
MediaTech Institute-Oceanside
Academy of Couture Art
Preferred College of Nursing-Van Nuys
Annenberg School of Nursing
WestMed College
Flair Beauty College
Medical Allied Career Center
LeMelange Academy of Hair
Diamond Beauty College
NCP College of Nursing-South San Francisco
SAE Institute of Technology-Los Angeles
California College San Diego
NCP College of Nursing-Hayward
Advance Beauty Techs Academy
Brand College
Hinton Barber College
Advanced Career Institute
Platt College-Riverside
EMS Training Institute
California Miramar University
UEI College-Santa Cruz
Grace Mission University
Santa Ana Beauty College
Advanced Computing Institute
Xavier College School of Nursing
Lawrence & Company College of Cosmetology
California Career Institute
Cosmo Factory Cosmetology Academy
W Academy of Salon and Spa
Sanford-Burnham Medical Research Institute
Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy-Manteca
San Joaquin Valley College-Lancaster
San Joaquin Valley College-San Diego
American Career College-Long Beach
InterCoast Colleges-Fairfield
Milan Institute-Merced
DeVry University-California
American College of Healthcare
Learnet Academy Inc
Fab School
Casa Loma College-Anaheim Campus
Integrity College of Health
Computer Training Academy
California International Business University
Sutter Beauty College
Bay Area Medical Academy
Lawrence & Company College of Cosmetology
High Desert Medical College
The Salon Professional Academy-San Jose
North-West College-Santa Ana
North-West College-Long Beach
University of Phoenix-California
Minerva Schools at Keck Graduate Institute
University of West Los Angeles
California College San Diego
Coachella Valley Beauty College-Beaumont
Carrington College-Administrative Office
Sample school just4web
Public
Alameda County Juvenile Hall/Court
Alameda County Community
Alameda County Special Education
California School for the Blind
California School for the Deaf-Fremont
Alameda Science and Technology Institute
Ruby Bridges Elementary
Maya Lin
Alameda Adult
Alameda High
Island High (Continuation)
Donald D. Lum Elementary
Edison Elementary
Frank Otis Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Henry Haight Elementary
Lincoln Middle
Will C. Wood Middle
William G. Paden Elementary
Amelia Earhart Elementary
Bay Farm
Albany Adult
MacGregor High (Continuation)
Albany High
Cornell Elementary
Albany Middle
Marin Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Berkeley Special Education Preschool
Berkeley Adult
Berkeley High
Berkeley Technology Academy
Martin Luther King Middle
Willard Middle
Rosa Parks Environmental Science Magnet
Cragmont Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Leconte Elementary
Malcolm X Elementary
Longfellow Arts and Technology Middle
Oxford Elementary
Thousand Oaks Elementary
Washington Elementary
Berkeley Arts Magnet at Whittier
John Muir Elementary
Alma Preschool
Castro Valley Adult and Career Education
Roy A. Johnson High
Castro Valley High
Redwood Continuation High
Castro Valley Elementary
Chabot Elementary
Creekside Middle
Independent Elementary
Marshall Elementary
Palomares Elementary
Proctor Elementary
Stanton Elementary
Vannoy Elementary
Canyon Middle
Jensen Ranch Elementary
Emeryville Preschool Students
Emery Secondary
Anna Yates Elementary
Young Adult Program
Glankler Early Learning Center
American High
Robertson High (Continuation)
Vista Alternative
Fremont Adult
Irvington High
John F. Kennedy High
Mission San Jose High
Washington High
John Blacow Elementary
Brier Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary
E. M. Grimmer Elementary
Glenmoor Elementary
Harvey Green Elementary
J. Haley Durham Elementary
James Leitch Elementary
Joseph Azevada Elementary
Tom Maloney Elementary
John G. Mattos Elementary
Mission Valley Elementary
Niles Elementary
O. N. Hirsch Elementary
Parkmont Elementary
Patterson Elementary
Vallejo Mill Elementary
Warm Springs Elementary
Centerville Junior High
G. M. Walters Junior High
John M. Horner Junior High
Thornton Junior High
William Hopkins Junior High
John Gomes Elementary
Brookvale Elementary
Warwick Elementary
Joshua Chadbourne Elementary
Mission San Jose Elementary
Oliveira Elementary
Steven Millard Elementary
Ardenwood Elementary
Fred E. Weibel Elementary
Forest Park Elementary
Stonebrae Elementary
Special Education-Preschool-Laurel
Highland
Brenkwitz High
Hayward Adult
Hayward High
Mt. Eden High
Tennyson High
Bowman Elementary
Burbank Elementary
Cherryland Elementary
East Avenue Elementary
Eldridge Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Glassbrook Elementary
Harder Elementary
Longwood Elementary
Lorin A. Eden Elementary
Palma Ceia Elementary
Park Elementary
Ruus Elementary
Schafer Park Elementary
Southgate Elementary
Treeview Elementary
Bret Harte Middle
Cesar Chavez Middle
Anthony W. Ochoa Middle
Winton Middle
Strobridge Elementary
Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle
Eden Gardens Elementary
Tyrrell Elementary
Faith Ringgold School of Arts and Science
Special Education Preschool
Vineyard Alternative
Del Valle Continuation High
Granada High
Livermore High
Livermore Adult
Junction K-8
East Avenue Middle
Emma C. Smith Elementary
Jackson Avenue Elementary
Joe Michell
Marylin Avenue Elementary
William Mendenhall Middle
Arroyo Seco Elementary
Andrew N. Christensen Middle
Rancho Las Positas Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Leo R. Croce Elementary
Altamont Creek Elementary
Mountain House Elementary
Whiteford (June) Special Education Preschool
Newark Memorial High
Crossroads High (Alternative)
Newark Adult
Bridgepoint High (Continuation)
August Schilling Elementary
E. L. Musick Elementary
H. A. Snow Elementary
James A. Graham Elementary
James L. Bunker Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Louis Milani Elementary
Newark Junior High
Core Learning Academy at Conley-Caraballo High
Alternative Learning Academy at Conley-Caraballo High
Decoto School for Independent Study
New Haven Adult
James Logan High
Alvarado Elementary
Hillview Crest Elementary
Searles Elementary
Alvarado Middle
Cesar Chavez Middle
Pioneer Elementary
Tom Kitayama Elementary
Guy Jr. Emanuele Elementary
Delaine Eastin Elementary
MetWest High
Think College Now
EnCompass Academy Elementary
Community Day
Oakland Community Day Middle
McClymonds High
Reach Academy
Manzanita SEED
Sankofa Academy
Rise Community
United for Success Academy
Alliance Academy
Elmhurst Community Prep
Coliseum College Prep Academy
ROOTS International Academy
Fred T. Korematsu Discovery Academy
Community United Elementary
Futures Elementary
Global Family
East Oakland Pride Elementary
Greenleaf Elementary
West Oakland Middle
Oakland International High
Ralph J. Bunche High
Gateway to College at Laney College
Infant and Preschool Program
Young Adult Program
Home and Hospital Program
Burbank Preschool Center
Castlemont High
Fremont High
Rudsdale Continuation
Street Academy (Alternative)
Neighborhood Centers Adult Education
Oakland Adult and Career Education
LIFE Academy
Dewey Academy
Edward Shands Adult
Oakland High
Oakland Technical High
Skyline High
Allendale Elementary
Chabot Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary
Brookfield Elementary
Burckhalter Elementary
Carl B. Munck Elementary
Howard Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Crocker Highlands Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Fruitvale Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Glenview Elementary
Grass Valley Elementary
Kaiser Elementary
New Highland Academy
Hillcrest Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Joaquin Miller Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Manzanita Community
Markham Elementary
Bridges Academy
Montclair Elementary
Parker Elementary
Peralta Elementary
Piedmont Avenue Elementary
Preparatory Literary Academy of Cultural Excellence
Redwood Heights Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Madison Park Academy TK-5
Esperanza Elementary
Thornhill Elementary
ACORN Woodland Elementary
Bret Harte Middle
Claremont Middle
Frick Middle
Hoover Elementary
Edna Brewer Middle
Montera Middle
Roosevelt Middle
Westlake Middle
Madison Park Academy 6-12
Martin Luther King, Jr. Elementary
La Escuelita Elementary
Independent Study, Sojourner Truth
International Community
Melrose Leadership Academy
Urban Promise Academy
Piedmont Preschool
Piedmont Adult Education
Millennium High Alternative
Piedmont High
Beach Elementary
Havens Elementary
Wildwood Elementary
Piedmont Middle
Lincoln High (Continuation)
San Leandro Adult
San Leandro High
Garfield Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Madison Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Bancroft Middle
John Muir Middle
East Bay Arts High
San Lorenzo Unified Preschool
San Lorenzo Adult
Arroyo High
Royal Sunset (Continuation)
San Lorenzo High
Bay Elementary
Bohannon Middle
Colonial Acres Elementary
Corvallis Elementary
Dayton Elementary
Del Rey Elementary
Edendale Middle
Grant Elementary
Hesperian Elementary
Hillside Elementary
Lorenzo Manor Elementary
Washington Manor Middle
Tri-Valley ROP
Eden Area ROP
Mission Valley ROCP
East Bay Regional Occupation Center/Agency (ROC/P)
John Green Elementary
Harold William Kolb
Eleanor Murray Fallon
Dublin Adult Education
Dublin High
Valley High (Continuation)
Dublin Elementary
Frederiksen Elementary
Murray Elementary
Wells Middle
James Dougherty Elementary
Harvest Park Preschool Center
Amador Valley Adult and Community Education
Foothill High
Village High
Amador Valley High
Donlon Elementary
Lydiksen Elementary
Alisal Elementary
Fairlands Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Walnut Grove Elementary
Harvest Park Middle
Vintage Hills Elementary
Pleasanton Middle
Henry P. Mohr Elementary
Thomas S. Hart Middle
Phoebe Apperson Hearst Elementary
Sunol Glen Elementary
Alpine County Opportunity
Alpine County Secondary Community Day
Diamond Valley Elementary
County Community
Amador County Special Education
Independence High (Continuation)
North Star Independent Study
Amador High
Argonaut High
Ione Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary STEM Magnet
Pioneer Magnet School for the Visual and Performing Arts
Plymouth Elementary
Sutter Creek Elementary
Jackson Junior High
Ione Junior High
Amador County ROP
Central Middle - RISE
Paradise Intermediate - RISE
Paradise High - RISE
Butte County Community School - LEAD
Table Mountain
Butte County Special Education
Bangor Elementary
Biggs Secondary Community Day
Biggs High
Biggs Elementary
Richvale Elementary
Academy for Change
Center for Alternative Learning
Oakdale
Loma Vista
Fair View High (Continuation)
Chico High
Pleasant Valley High
Chapman Elementary
Citrus Avenue Elementary
Hooker Oak Elementary
McManus (John A.) Elementary
Marigold Elementary
Neal Dow Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Rosedale Elementary
Shasta Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Bidwell Junior High
Chico Junior High
Little Chico Creek Elementary
Emma Wilson Elementary
Marsh (Harry M.) Junior High
Durham High
Durham Elementary
Durham Intermediate
Feather Falls Elementary
Concow Elementary
Golden Feather Community Day
Manzanita Elementary
Ishi Hills Middle
Bird Street Elementary
Central Middle
Oakdale Heights Elementary
Ophir Elementary
Stanford Avenue Elementary
Wyandotte Academy
Sierra Del Oro
Oroville Adult Education Career and Technical Center
Oroville High Community Day
Las Plumas High
Oroville High
Prospect High (Continuation)
Golden Hills Elementary
Palermo Special Education Preschool
Helen M. Wilcox Elementary
Palermo
Honcut
Palermo Union Community Day (K-7)
Palermo Union Community Day (5-8)
Honey Run Academy Elementary
Paradise Unified Special Education
Paradise Adult
Honey Run Academy Secondary
Ridgeview High (Continuation)
Paradise Senior High
Paradise Elementary
Paradise Intermediate
Ponderosa Elementary
Pine Ridge
Cedarwood Elementary
Pioneer Community Day
Plumas Avenue Elementary
Nelson Avenue Middle
Poplar Avenue Elementary
Sierra Avenue Elementary
Heritage Community Day
Berry Creek Elementary
Bald Rock Community Day
Butte County ROP
Gridley Unified Community Day (7-12)
Esperanza High (Continuation)
Gridley High
McKinley Elementary
Sycamore Middle
Wilson Elementary
Calaveras River Academy
Calaveras County Adult Education Consortium
Calaveras County Special Education (SELPA)
Oakendell Community
Vallecito Continuation High
John Vierra High
Bret Harte Union High
Gold Strike High
Calaveras Unified Alternative-Sierra Hills Education Center
Calaveras Educational Transitions
Calaveras High
Mokelumne Hill Elementary
Rail Road Flat Elementary
San Andreas Elementary
Valley Springs Elementary
West Point Elementary
Toyon Middle
Jenny Lind Elementary
Copperopolis Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Hazel Fischer Elementary
Albert A. Michelson Elementary
Avery Middle
Colusa County Community
Colusa County Special Education
Colusa Alternative High (Continuation)
Colusa Alternative Home
Colusa High
James M. Burchfield Primary
George T. Egling Middle
Maxwell Jr/Sr High
Maxwell Elementary
Arbuckle Alternative High (Continuation)
Pierce High
Arbuckle Elementary
Grand Island Elementary
Lloyd G. Johnson Junior High
Williams Upper Elementary
Mid Valley High (Continuation)
Williams Junior/Senior High
Williams Primary Elementary
Far East County Programs
Central County Special Education Programs
East County Elementary Special Education
Heritage CCCOE Special Education Programs
Mt. McKinley
Contra Costa Adult
Delta Vista High
Golden Gate Community
Floyd I. Marchus
Acalanes Center for Independent Study
Acalanes Adult Education Center
Acalanes High
Campolindo High
Las Lomas High
Miramonte High
Lone Tree Elementary
Dallas Ranch Middle
Carmen Dragon Elementary
Bidwell Continuation High
Orchard Park
Dozier-Libbey Medical High
Live Oak High (Continuation)
Prospects High (Alternative)
Deer Valley High
Bridges
Antioch Adult
Antioch High
Belshaw Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Kimball Elementary
Marsh Elementary
Sutter Elementary
Turner Elementary
Antioch Middle
Park Middle
Mission Elementary
Muir (John) Elementary
Jack London Elementary
Black Diamond Middle
Grant Elementary
Diablo Vista Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Marsh Creek Elementary
Adams (J. Douglas) Middle
Mary Casey Black Elementary
Brentwood Elementary
Edna Hill Middle
Garin Elementary
Ron Nunn Elementary
William B. Bristow Middle
Loma Vista Elementary
R. Paul Krey Elementary
Excelsior Middle
Discovery Bay Elementary
Timber Point Elementary
Canyon Elementary
John Swett High
Willow High
Carquinez Middle
Rodeo Hills Elementary
Knightsen Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary
Happy Valley Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
M. H. Stanley Middle
Springhill Elementary
Heritage High
Liberty Adult Education
Freedom High
Independence High
Liberty High
La Paloma High (Continuation)
Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program (MEIPP)
Martinez Adult High
Vicente Martinez High
Briones (Alternative)
Alhambra Senior High
John Muir Elementary
John Swett Elementary
Las Juntas Elementary
Morello Park Elementary
Martinez Junior High
Camino Pablo Elementary
Donald L. Rheem Elementary
Joaquin Moraga Intermediate
Los Perales Elementary
Delta View Elementary
Northgate High
Loma Vista Adult Center
Horizons Alternative
Gateway High (Continuation)
Nueva Vista High (Continuation)
Prospect High (Continuation)
Crossroads High (Continuation)
Summit High (Continuation)
Diablo Community Day
College Park High
Concord High
Mt. Diablo High
Olympic Continuation High
Pleasant Hill Education Center
Ygnacio Valley High
Ayers Elementary
Bancroft Elementary
Bel Air Elementary
Cambridge Elementary
El Dorado Middle
El Monte Elementary
Fair Oaks Elementary
Foothill Middle
Hidden Valley Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Meadow Homes Elementary
Monte Gardens Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Mt. Diablo Elementary
Oak Grove Middle
Pine Hollow Middle
Sunrise (Special Education)
Pleasant Hill Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Riverview Middle
Shore Acres Elementary
Silverwood Elementary
Strandwood Elementary
Sun Terrace Elementary
Valhalla Elementary
Valle Verde Elementary
Valley View Middle
Walnut Acres Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Woodside Elementary
Wren Avenue Elementary
Ygnacio Valley Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Diablo View Middle
Gregory Gardens Elementary
Pleasant Hill Middle
Iron House Elementary
Almond Grove Elementary
Oakley Elementary
Gehringer Elementary
O'Hara Park Middle
Laurel Elementary
Vintage Parkway Elementary
Delta Vista Middle
Del Rey Elementary
Glorietta Elementary
Orinda Intermediate
Sleepy Hollow Elementary
Wagner Ranch Elementary
Marina Vista Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Junior High
Black Diamond High (Continuation)
Pittsburg Adult Education Center
Pittsburg Senior High
Heights Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Los Medanos Elementary
Parkside Elementary
Willow Cove Elementary
Hillview Junior High
Rancho Medanos Junior High
Foothill Elementary
Stoneman Elementary
Cameron
North Campus Continuation
Middle College High
Vista High (Alternative)
Hercules High
De Anza Senior High
El Cerrito Senior High
Gompers (Samuel) Continuation
Kennedy High
Pinole Valley High
Richmond High
West Contra Costa Adult Education
Bayview Elementary
Collins Elementary
Coronado Elementary
Dover Elementary
Ellerhorst Elementary
Highland Elementary
Fairmont Elementary
Ford Elementary
Grant Elementary
Harding Elementary
Kensington Elementary
Lake Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Madera Elementary
Mira Vista Elementary
Montalvin Manor Elementary
Murphy Elementary
Nystrom Elementary
Olinda Elementary
Peres Elementary
King Elementary
Riverside Elementary
Shannon Elementary
Sheldon Elementary
Stege Elementary
Stewart Elementary
Tara Hills Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Verde Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Edward M. Downer Elementary
Helms Middle
Pinole Middle
Fred T. Korematsu Middle
Crespi Junior High
Lupine Hills Elementary
Ohlone Elementary
Hanna Ranch Elementary
Harbour Way Elementary Community Day
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Hercules Middle
Lovonya DeJean Middle
Hidden Hills Elementary
Windemere Ranch Middle
Quail Run Elementary
Dougherty Valley High
Live Oak Elementary
INFANT Pre
Gale Ranch Middle
Creekside Elementary
California High
Venture (Alternative)
Monte Vista High
San Ramon Valley High
Del Amigo High (Continuation)
Alamo Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle
Country Club Elementary
Green Valley Elementary
John Baldwin Elementary
Los Cerros Middle
Montair Elementary
Rancho Romero Elementary
Stone Valley Middle
Vista Grande Elementary
Neil A. Armstrong Elementary
Walt Disney Elementary
Twin Creeks Elementary
Greenbrook Elementary
Montevideo Elementary
Pine Valley Middle
Bollinger Canyon Elementary
Golden View Elementary
Sycamore Valley Elementary
Iron Horse Middle
Tassajara Hills Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle
Coyote Creek Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Indian Valley Elementary
Murwood Elementary
Parkmead Elementary
Walnut Creek Intermediate
Walnut Heights Elementary
Contra Costa County ROP
Elk Creek
Bar-O
Del Norte Community
Del Norte County Adult
Del Norte High
Sunset High
Bess Maxwell Elementary
Crescent Elk Middle
Joe Hamilton Elementary
Margaret Keating Elementary
Mountain Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Smith River Elementary
Mary Peacock Elementary
Del Norte County ROP
Blue Ridge
El Dorado COE Adult Education
Golden Ridge
Special Education
Oak Meadow Elementary
Buckeye Elementary
William Brooks Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle
Blue Oak Elementary
Silva Valley Elementary
Rolling Hills Middle
Camino Elementary
Mountain View High
Oak Ridge High
Union Mine High
EDUSHD Community Day
Vista High
El Dorado High
Independence Continuation
Ponderosa High
Gold Oak Elementary
Pleasant Valley Middle
Gold Trail
Sutters Mill
Indian Diggings Elementary
Lake Tahoe Environmental Science Magnet
Mt. Tallac High
Transitional Learning Center (Continuation)
South Tahoe High
Bijou Community
South Tahoe Middle
Tahoe Valley Elementary
Sierra House Elementary
Latrobe Elementary
Miller's Hill
Herbert C. Green Middle
Indian Creek Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Mountain Creek Middle
Walt Tyler Elementary
Edwin Markham Middle
Louisiana Schnell Elementary
Sierra Elementary
Pinewood Elementary
Sierra Ridge Middle
Pleasant Grove Middle
Lakeview Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Rescue Elementary
Green Valley Elementary
Marina Village Middle
Lake Forest Elementary
Silver Fork Elementary
Golden Sierra Junior Senior High
Divide High
Georgetown Elementary
Northside Elementary
Otter Creek Elementary
Central Sierra ROP
Fresno COE District-Wide Preschool
Fresno County Court
Violet Heintz Education Academy
Kermit Koontz Education Complex
Fresno County Special Education Local Plan
Big Creek Elementary
Burrel Elementary
Clay Elementary
Clovis Community Day Elementary
James S. Fugman Elementary
Woods (Harold L.) Elementary
Clovis Community Day Secondary
Reagan Elementary
Granite Ridge Intermediate
Clovis North High
Bud Rank Elementary
Roger S. Oraze Elementary
Clovis Adult
Clovis West High
Enterprise Alternative
Buchanan High
Clovis East High
Gateway High (Continuation)
Clovis High
Cole Elementary
Dry Creek Elementary
Fort Washington Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Nelson Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Tarpey Elementary
Temperance-Kutner Elementary
Weldon Elementary
Clark Intermediate
Miramonte Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Kastner Intermediate
Cox Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Gettysburg Elementary
Fancher Creek Elementary
Valley Oak Elementary
Pinedale Elementary
Red Bank Elementary
Alta Sierra Intermediate
Liberty Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Cedarwood Elementary
Copper Hills Elementary
Clovis Elementary
Reyburn Intermediate
Century Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Freedom Elementary
Cambridge High
Chesnut High (Continuation)
Miles W. Culwell Community Day
Coalinga High
Huron Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Coalinga Middle
Henry F. Bishop Elementary
Annie E. Cheney Kindergarten
Nell Dawson Elementary
Huron Middle
Fowler Academy Community Day (9-12)
Fowler Academy Independent Study
Fowler Academy Community Day
Fowler Academy Continuation
Fowler High
Fremont Elementary
Malaga Elementary
Marshall Elementary
John Sutter Middle
Molly S. Bakman Elementary
Akira Yokomi Elementary
Design Science Early College High
Deborah A. Williams Elementary
Mario G. Olmos Elementary
Vang Pao Elementary
Fresno City and Fresno State Preschools
Phoenix Secondary
Rutherford B. Gaston Sr. Middle
Bullard High
J. E. Young Academic Center
Erma Duncan Polytechnical High
Cambridge Continuation High
Sunnyside High
Florence E. Rata
Dewolf Continuation High
Edison High
Fresno Adult
Fresno High
Herbert Hoover High
McLane High
Roosevelt High
Addams Elementary
Aynesworth Elementary
Baird Middle
Birney Elementary
Bullard Talent Project
Burroughs Elementary
Calwa Elementary
Centennial Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Del Mar Elementary
Easterby Elementary
Ericson Elementary
Ewing Elementary
Figarden Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Gibson Elementary
Heaton Elementary
Holland Elementary
Homan Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Kirk Elementary
Kratt Elementary
Lane Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lowell Elementary
Malloch Elementary
Mayfair Elementary
Muir Elementary
Norseman Elementary
Powers-Ginsburg Elementary
Pyle Elementary
Robinson Elementary
Roeding Elementary
Rowell Elementary
Scandinavian Middle
Thomas Elementary
Turner Elementary
Viking Elementary
Vinland Elementary
Webster Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Winchell Elementary
Wishon Elementary
Wolters Elementary
Cooper Middle
Fort Miller Middle
Kings Canyon Middle
Sequoia Middle
Tenaya Middle
Wawona Middle
Ahwahnee Middle
Tioga Middle
Yosemite Middle
Eaton Elementary
McCardle Elementary
Slater Elementary
Tehipite Middle
King Elementary
Starr Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Ayer Elementary
Forkner Elementary
Lawless Elementary
Manchester Gate
Edison Computech
Miguel Hidalgo Elementary
Ezekiel Balderas Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Edith B. Storey Elementary
Ann B. Leavenworth
Fulton Special Education
Elizabeth Terronez Middle
Irwin O. Addicott Elementary
David L. Greenberg Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Phoenix Elementary Academy Community Day
Kingsburg Independent Study High
Kingsburg High
Oasis Continuation High
A. L. Conner Elementary
Thomas Law Reed Elementary
Orange Cove High
Silas Bartsch
Kings Canyon Unified School District Wide Preschools
KC KIDS Pre-School
Kings Canyon Adult
Mountain View (Alternative)
Kings Canyon Continuation
Reedley High
Alta Elementary
Citrus Middle
Dunlap Elementary
General Grant Middle
Jefferson Elementary
McCord Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Navelencia Middle
Riverview Elementary
Sheridan Elementary
Washington Elementary
Great Western Elementary
Laton High
Conejo Middle
Laton Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Orange Center Elementary
Pacific Union Elementary
S Ben Benavidez Elementary
San Joaquin Valley High
Parlier Adult
Parlier High
Mathew J Brletic Elementary
John C Martinez Elementary
Cesar E Chavez Elementary
Parlier Junior High
Pine Ridge Elementary
Raisin City Elementary
Ronald W. Reagan Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Sanger Adult
Taft High
Community Day
Kings River High (Continuation)
Sanger High
Centerville Elementary
Del Rey Elementary
Fairmont Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
John S. Wash Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lone Star Elementary
Madison Elementary
Washington Academic Middle
Wilson Elementary
Selma Independent
Heartland High (Continuation)
Selma Adult
Selma High
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Eric White Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Indianola Elementary
James Garfield Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Terry Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Middle
Washington Colony Elementary
West Park Elementary
Westside Elementary
Firebaugh Community Day
Firebaugh High
El Puente High
Firebaugh-Las Deltas Adult
Arthur E. Mills Intermediate
Hazel M. Bailey Primary
Firebaugh Middle
James K. Polk Elementary
Harvest Elementary
Pathway Community Day
Glacier Point Middle
Pathway Elementary Community Day
Hanh Phan Tilley Elementary
Central Unified Alternative/Opportunity
Central Unified Adult Education
Central High East Campus
Pershing Continuation High
Biola-Pershing Elementary
Herndon-Barstow Elementary
Houghton-Kearney Elementary
Madison Elementary
El Capitan Middle
McKinley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Teague Elementary
William Saroyan Elementary
John Steinbeck Elementary
Norman Liddell Elementary
River Bluff Elementary
Rio Vista Middle
Goldenrod Elementary
Enterprise High
Kerman High
Kerman-Floyd Elementary
Kerman Middle
Sun Empire Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Valley ROP
Fresno ROP
Mendota Elementary
Mendota Continuation High
Mendota High
Mendota Community Day
McCabe Elementary
Mendota Junior High
Washington Elementary
Rio Del Rey High (Continuation)
Tranquillity High
Cantua Elementary
Helm Elementary
San Joaquin Elementary
Tranquillity Elementary
Sierra Junior High
Foothill Elementary
Sandy Bluffs Alternative Education Center
Black Mountain Adult
Oak Meadow Community Day
Sierra High
Pole Corral Elementary
Lodge Pole Elementary (Alternative)
Horizon High
Riverdale High
Riverdale Elementary
Fipps Primary
Caruthers High
MARC High
Caruthers Elementary
Easton Community Day
Elm High
Easton Continuation High
Washington High
American Union Elementary
West Fresno Elementary
West Fresno Middle
Glenn Adult Program
Glenn County Juvenile Court
Glenn County Special Education
Capay Joint Union Elementary
Lake Elementary
Plaza Elementary
Princeton Junior-Senior High
Princeton Elementary
Bidwell Point High (Continuation)
Elk Creek Junior-Senior High
Elk Creek Elementary
Indian Valley Elementary
Willows Community High
Willows High
Murdock Elementary
Willows Intermediate
Glenn County ROP
North Valley High (Continuation)
Orland Community Day
Orland High
Fairview Elementary
Mill Street Elementary
Price Intermediate
Ella Barkley High
Hamilton Adult
Hamilton Community Day
Hamilton High
Hamilton Elementary
Eel River Community
Eureka Community
Southern Humboldt Community
Humboldt County Office of Education Court
Humboldt County Office of Education Juvenile Hall Court
Glen Paul
Sunny Brae Middle
Arcata Elementary
Northern Humboldt Adult
Pacific Coast High (Continuation)
Tsurai High (Continuation)
Northern Humboldt Community Day
Arcata High
McKinleyville High
Big Lagoon Elementary
Blue Lake Elementary
Bridgeville Elementary
Cuddeback Elementary
Cutten Elementary
Ridgewood Elementary
Fieldbrook Elementary
Academy of the Redwoods
Fortuna Adult Education
East High (Continuation)
Fortuna Union High
Freshwater Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Green Point Elementary
Hydesville Elementary
River's Edge Community Day
Two Rivers Community Day
Captain John Continuation High
Hoopa Valley High
Hoopa Valley Elementary
Orleans Elementary
Jack Norton Elementary
Trinity Valley Elementary
Weitchpec Elementary
Kneeland Elementary
Loleta Elementary
Maple Creek Elementary
Dow's Prairie Elementary
McKinleyville Middle
Morris Elementary
Orick Elementary
Pacific Union Elementary
Peninsula Union Elementary
Eagle Prairie Elementary
Monument Middle
Stanwood A. Murphy Elementary
Pine Hill Elementary
South Bay Elementary
Miranda Junior High
Osprey Learning Center
Osprey Learning Center (Alternative)
South Fork Junior - Senior High
Casterlin Elementary
Redway Elementary
Agnes J. Johnson Elementary
Whitethorn Elementary
Trinidad Elementary
Humboldt County ROP
Ferndale High
Ferndale Elementary
Mattole Triple Junction High
Mattole Elementary
Honeydew Elementary
Winship Middle
Zoe Barnum High
Eureka Adult
Eureka Senior High
Alice Birney Elementary
Grant Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Washington Elementary
Catherine L. Zane Middle
Fortuna Middle
South Fortuna Elementary
Norman G. Ambrosini Elementary
Toddy Thomas Elementary
Valley Academy
Imperial County Juvenile Hall/Community
Imperial County Special Education
Barbara Worth Junior High
Miguel Hidalgo Elementary
J. W. Oakley Elementary
Myron D. Witter Elementary
Phil D. Swing Elementary
Renaissance
Desert Valley High (Continuation)
Brawley High
Enrique Camarena Jr. High
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Robert F. Morales Adult Education Center
Aurora High (Continuation)
Calexico High
Dool Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Rockwood Elementary
Mains Elementary
Kennedy Gardens
Blanche Charles Elementary
William Moreno Junior High
Calipatria High
Bill E. Young Jr. Middle
Grace Smith Elementary
Fremont Primary
Phoenix Rising High
Central Union Adult
Southwest High
Central Union High
Desert Oasis High (Continuation)
El Centro District Wide Preschool
De Anza Magnet
Desert Garden Elementary
Harding Elementary
Kennedy Middle
Lincoln Elementary
Margaret Hedrick Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Jr. High
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Sunflower Elementary
Heber Elementary
Freedom Academy of Imperial Valley
Holtville Adult
Holtville High
Sam Webb Continuation
Emmett S. Finley Elementary
Holtville Junior High
Pine Elementary
Imperial Ave. Holbrook High
Imperial High
Ben Hulse Elementary
Frank M. Wright Middle
T. L. Waggoner Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
McCabe Elementary
Meadows Elementary
Mulberry Elementary
San Pasqual Vocational Academy
Bill M. Manes High
San Pasqual Adult
San Pasqual Valley High
San Pasqual Valley Elementary
San Pasqual Middle
Seeley Elementary
Westmorland Elementary
Imperial Valley ROP
Inyo County Special Education Preschool
Jill Kinmont Boothe
Big Pine High
Big Pine Elementary
Shoshone High (Continuation)
Death Valley High Academy
Death Valley Elementary
Shoshone Elementary
Tecopa-Francis Elementary
Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Lone Pine Adult
Lone Pine High
Lo-Inyo Elementary
Owens Valley High
Owens Valley Elementary
Round Valley Elementary
Inyo County ROP
Bishop Union Elementary Community Day
Bishop Union Elementary Community Day II
Bishop Independent Study
Community Day School III
Palisade Glacier High (Continuation)
Keith B. Bright High (Juvenile Hall)
Bishop Union High
Home Street Middle
Pine Street Elementary
Elm Street Elementary
Kern County Juvenile Court
Kern County Community
Kern County Special Education
El Camino Real Elementary
Haven Drive Middle
Sierra Vista Elementary
Bear Mountain Elementary
Rafer Johnson
Dr. Douglas K. Fletcher Elementary
Paul L. Cato Middle
Chipman Junior High
Caroline Harris Elementary
Casa Loma Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
College Heights Elementary
Colonel Howard Nichols Elementary
Emerson Middle
Frank West Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Harding Elementary
Henry Eissler Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Hort Elementary
Curran Middle
Jefferson Elementary
Compton Junior High
Leo G. Pauly Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
Munsey Elementary
Myra A. Noble Elementary
Rafer Johnson Childrens Center
Pioneer Drive Elementary
Bessie E. Owens Primary
Roosevelt Elementary
Sierra Middle
Voorhies Elementary
Washington Middle
Wayside Elementary
William Penn Elementary
Williams Elementary
Ramon Garza Elementary
Stella I. Hills Elementary
Dr. Juliet Thorner Elementary
Walter Stiern Middle
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Downtown Elementary
Bessie E. Owens Intermediate
San Lauren Elementary
Beardsley Elementary
Beardsley Junior High
North Beardsley Elementary
Belridge Elementary
Blake Elementary
Stonecreek Junior High
Old River Elementary
Douglas J. Miller Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Amy B. Seibert Elementary
Fred L. Thompson Junior High
Panama Elementary
Stine Elementary
Wayne Van Horn Elementary
Charles H. Castle Elementary
Stockdale Elementary
O. J. Actis Junior High
Louise Sandrini Elementary
Sing Lum Elementary
Laurelglen Elementary
Tevis Junior High
Leo B. Hart Elementary
Roy W. Loudon Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Earl Warren Junior High
Bill L. Williams Elementary
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Berkshire Elementary
Buttonwillow Elementary
Caliente Elementary
Piute Mountain Elementary
Harvest Elementary
La Vina Middle
Pioneer
Albany Park Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Terrace Elementary
Princeton Street Elementary
Almond Tree Middle
Morningside
Cesar E. Chavez High
Robert F. Kennedy High
Delano Adult
Valley High
Delano High
Di Giorgio Elementary
Edison Middle
Orangewood Elementary
Elk Hills Elementary
Shirley Lane Elementary
Fairfax Jr. High
Zephyr Lane Elementary
Virginia Avenue Elementary
Quailwood Elementary
Fruitvale Junior High
Discovery Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Endeavour Elementary
General Shafter Elementary
Valle Verde Elementary
McKee Middle
Horizon Elementary
Granite Pointe Elementary
Greenfield Community
Fairview Elementary
Greenfield Middle
Plantation Elementary
Planz Elementary
W. A. Kendrick Elementary
Raffaello Palla Elementary
Leon H. Ollivier Middle
Golden Valley High
Frontier High
Independence High
Mira Monte High
Tierra Del Sol Continuation High
Central Valley High (Continuation)
Nueva Continuation High
Vista West Continuation High
Arvin High
Stockdale High
Centennial High
Ridgeview High
Liberty High
Bakersfield Adult
Bakersfield High
East Bakersfield High
Foothill High
Highland High
Kern Valley High
North High
Shafter High
South High
Vista Continuation High
West High
Rio Vista Community Day
Woodrow Wallace Middle
Kernville Elementary
Woodrow W. Wallace Elementary
Lakeside
Donald E. Suburu
Alicante Avenue Elementary
Lamont Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Myrtle Avenue Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Richland Junior High
Golden Oak Elementary
Linns Valley-Poso Flat Elementary
Lost Hills Elementary
A. M. Thomas Middle
Maple Elementary
Maricopa Middle
Maricopa High
Maricopa Elementary
McKittrick Elementary
Midway Elementary
Hacienda Elementary
California City High
Douglas
Douglas Adult
Mojave Jr./Sr. High
Mojave Elementary
Robert P. Ulrich Elementary
California City Middle
Boron Junior-Senior High
Desert Junior-Senior High
Irving L. Branch Elementary
West Boron Elementary
Veterans Elementary
Norris Elementary
Norris Middle
Olive Drive Elementary
William B. Bimat Elementary
Pond Elementary
American Elementary
Rosedale Middle
Rosedale-North Elementary
Centennial Elementary
Del Rio Elementary
Almondale Elementary
Independence Elementary
Freedom Middle
Patriot Elementary
Semitropic Elementary
Westpark Elementary
Rare Earth High (Continuation)
Abraham Lincoln Alternative
Rosamond High
Rosamond Elementary
Tropico Middle
South Fork Elementary
South Fork Middle
Highland Elementary
Standard Elementary
Standard Middle
Wingland Elementary
Conley Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Junior High
Parkview Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Taft Primary
Buena Vista High (Continuation)
Taft Union High
Monroe High (Continuation)
Tehachapi Adult
Tehachapi High
Tompkins Elementary
Jacobsen Middle
Golden Hills Elementary
Cummings Valley Elementary
Sunset
Vineland Elementary
Teresa Burke Elementary
Karl F. Clemens Elementary
Palm Avenue Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Middle
John L. Prueitt Elementary
Wasco Independence High
Wasco High
Rio Bravo-Greeley Elementary
Rio Bravo Elementary
Sierra Vista Education Center
Mesquite Continuation High
Sierra Sands Adult
Burroughs High
Pierce Elementary
Murray Middle
Richmond Elementary
Inyokern Elementary
James Monroe Middle
Las Flores Elementary
Faller Elementary
Rand Elementary
Gateway Elementary
San Joaquin High (Continuation)
McFarland Independent
McFarland High
Browning Road Elementary
Kern Avenue Elementary
McFarland Middle
West Side ROP
North Kern Vocational Training Center
Kern County ROP
Kern High ROC
Frazier Mountain High
El Tejon Elementary
Frazier Park Elementary
Kings County SELPA Preschool
J. C. Montgomery
Kings County Community
Kings County Special Education
Armona Elementary
Parkview Middle
Akers Elementary
Central Elementary
R. J. Neutra
Stratford Elementary
Corcoran Academy
Corcoran Adult
Mission Community Day
Kings Lake Education Center
Corcoran High
Bret Harte Elementary
John C. Fremont Elementary
John Muir Middle
Mark Twain Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Lee Richmond Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Junior High
George Washington Elementary
John F. Kennedy Junior High
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Hanford Elementary Community Day
Joseph M. Simas
Sierra Pacific High
Hanford Night (Continuation)
Hanford Community Day
Hanford West High
Earl F. Johnson High (Continuation)
Hanford Adult
Hanford High
Kit Carson Elementary
Lakeside Elementary
Bridges Academy
Meadow Lane Elementary
P. W. Engvall Elementary
Lemoore Elementary
Liberty Middle
Cinnamon Elementary
Jamison (Donald C.) High (Continuation)
Lemoore High
Sunrise High (Continuation)
Adelante High
Reef-Sunset Adult Education
Reef-Sunset Secondary Community Day
Avenal High
Avenal Elementary
Kettleman City Elementary
Reef Sunset Middle
Reef-Sunset Primary Community Day
Tamarack Elementary
Kings County ROP
Clearlake Creativity
Renaissance Court
Lloyd Hance Community
Ed Donaldson Education Center
Kelseyville Community Day
Kelseyville High
Kelseyville Elementary
Mountain Vista Middle
Riviera Elementary
Blue Heron
Konocti Preschool
Carle (William C.) High (Continuation)
Konocti Adult
Richard H. Lewis Alternative
Lower Lake High
Burns Valley
East Lake
Highlands Academy
Lower Lake Elementary
Pomo
Lakeport Community Day
Natural High (Continuation)
Lakeport Alternative (Home School)
Clear Lake High
Lakeport Elementary
Terrace Middle
Lucerne Elementary
Loconoma Valley High
Middletown Adult Education
Middletown Community Day
Middletown High
Minnie Cannon Elementary
Cobb Mountain Elementary
Middletown Middle
Coyote Valley Elementary
Middletown Elementary Community Day
Upper Lake Elementary
Upper Lake Middle
Upper Lake Adult Education
Clover Valley High (Continuation)
Upper Lake Community Day
Upper Lake High
Lake County ROP
Lassen County Juvenile Court
Lassen County Opportunity
Lassen County Special Education
Big Valley Jr. Sr. High
Big Valley Elementary
Janesville Elementary
Johnstonville Elementary
Lassen Community Day
Diploma Gold Adult
Lassen High
Credence High
Juniper Ridge Elementary
Richmond Elementary
Shaffer Elementary
Diamond View Middle
McKinley Elementary
Meadow View
Westwood High
Fletcher Walker Elementary
Lassen ROP
Fort Sage Adult Education
Herlong High
Fort Sage Middle
Sierra Primary
Wisdom Academy for Young Scientists
Nidorf, Barry J.
Los Padrinos Juvenile Hall
Central Juvenile Hall
Kirby, Dorothy Camp
Afflerbaugh-Paige Camp
Rockey, Glenn Camp
Miller, Fred C. Camp
Kilpatrick, Vernon Camp
Gonzales, David Camp
Scott, Joseph Camp
Scudder, Kenyon Camp
Munz, John Camp
Mendenhall, William Camp
Onizuka Camp
McNair Camp
Jarvis Camp
Scobee Camp
Resnik Camp
Smith Camp
Phoenix Academy Residential Education Center
Pacific Lodge Residential Education Center
L.A. County High School for the Arts
Los Angeles County Special Education
Alternative Opportunity Programs
International Polytechnic High
East Los Angeles County Community
Renaissance County Community
Cerritos High
ABC Adult
Artesia High
Tracy (Wilbur) High (Continuation)
Whitney (Gretchen) High
Gahr (Richard) High
ABC Secondary (Alternative)
Aloha Elementary
Carver (Charles J.) Elementary
Melbourne (Ella P.) Elementary
Hawaiian Elementary
Kennedy (John F.) Elementary
Niemes (John H.) Elementary
Burbank (Luther) Elementary
Palms Elementary
Furgeson (Venn W.) Elementary
Elliott (William F) Elementary
Willow Elementary
Ross (Faye) Middle
Tetzlaff (Martin B.) Middle
Haskell (Pliny Fisk) Middle
Fedde (Pharis F.) Middle
Carmenita Middle
Stowers(Cecil B.) Elementary
Cerritos Elementary
Juarez (Benito) Elementary
Bragg Elementary
Leal (Frank C.) Elementary
Gonsalves (Joe A.) Elementary
Wittmann (Helen) Elementary
Nixon (Patricia) Elementary
William J. (Pete) Knight High
Eastside High
SOAR High (Students On Academic Rise)
Antelope Valley Adult/Independent Study
Antelope Valley High
Desert Winds Continuation High
Palmdale High
Quartz Hill High
Highland High
Littlerock High
Lancaster High
Phoenix High Community Day
R. Rex Parris High
Arcadia High
Rancho Learning Center (Alternative)
Arcadia Adult
Baldwin Stocker Elementary
Camino Grove Elementary
Highland Oaks Elementary
Holly Avenue Elementary
Hugo Reid Elementary
Longley Way Elementary
First Avenue Middle
Richard Henry Dana Middle
Foothills Middle
Longfellow
Azusa Adult Education Center
Azusa High
Sierra High
Gladstone High
Alice M. Ellington Elementary
Center Middle
Charles H. Lee Elementary
Clifford D. Murray Elementary
Foothill Middle
Gladstone Street Elementary
Henry Dalton Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Paramount Elementary
Slauson Intermediate
Valleydale Elementary
Victor F. Hodge Elementary
W. R. Powell Elementary
Baldwin Park Adult and Community Education
Baldwin Park High
North Park Continuation High
Sierra Vista High
Charles Bursch Elementary
Central Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High
De Anza Elementary
Elwin Elementary
Foster Elementary
Ernest R. Geddes Elementary
Kenmore Elementary
Jerry D. Holland Middle
Margaret Heath Elementary
Olive Middle
Pleasant View Elementary
Tracy Elementary
Vineland Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Sierra Vista Junior High
Santa Fe Elementary
Bassett Adult
Bassett Senior High
Nueva Vista Continuation High
Don Julian Elementary
J. E. Van Wig Elementary
Sunkist Elementary
Edgewood Academy
Torch Middle
Las Flores Home Education Independent Study Academy
Bellflower Adult Education Center
Bellflower High
Mayfair High
Somerset Continuation High
Bellflower Alternative Education Center
Albert Baxter Elementary
Intensive Learning Center
Ernie Pyle Elementary
Esther Lindstrom Elementary
Frank E. Woodruff Elementary
Craig Williams Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Stephen Foster Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Washington Elementary
Beverly Hills High
Moreno High (Continuation)
Beverly Vista Elementary
El Rodeo Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Adult Transition Program
Bonita High
Chaparral High (Continuation)
San Dimas High
Bonita District Adult
Vista (Alternative)
Allen Avenue Elementary
Arma J. Shull Elementary
Fred Ekstrand Elementary
Gladstone Elementary
Grace Miller Elementary
J. Marion Roynon Elementary
La Verne Heights Elementary
Ramona Middle
Lone Hill Middle
Oak Mesa Elementary
Horace Mann
Burbank Unified Independent Learning Academy (BUILA)
Burbank Adult
Burbank High
Burroughs High
Monterey High (Continuation)
Magnolia Park
Burbank USD Community Day
Walt Disney Elementary
Thomas Edison Elementary
Ralph Emerson Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
William McKinley Elementary
Joaquin Miller Elementary
Providencia Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
R. L. Stevenson Elementary
George Washington Elementary
David Starr Jordan Middle
Luther Burbank Middle
John Muir Middle
Northlake Hills Elementary
Non-RIS Preschool CMS
Castaic Elementary
Castaic Middle
Live Oak Elementary
Centinela Valley Independent Study
South Bay Academy Community Day
R. K. Lloyde High
Centinela Valley Adult
Hawthorne High
Lawndale High
Leuzinger High
Arrow High (Continuation)
Charter Oak High
Oak Knoll Alternative
Bridges Community Day
Badillo Elementary
Cedargrove Elementary
Glen Oak Elementary
Royal Oak Middle
Washington Elementary
Willow Elementary
San Antonio High (Continuation)
Claremont High
Claremont Adult
Community Day
Chaparral Elementary
Condit Elementary
Danbury Special Education
Mountain View Elementary
Oakmont Elementary
Sumner Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Vista del Valle Elementary
El Roble Intermediate
Vincent Children's Center
Fairvalley High (Continuation)
Covina High
Northview High
South Hills High
Tri-Community Adult
Barranca Elementary
Ben Lomond Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Grovecenter Elementary
Lark Ellen Elementary
Las Palmas Middle
Manzanita Elementary
Merwin Elementary
Mesa Elementary
Rowland Avenue Elementary
Sierra Vista Middle
Traweek Middle
Workman Avenue Elementary
Culver City Unified School District iAcademy
Culver City Adult
Culver City High
Culver Park High
Linwood E. Howe Elementary
El Marino Elementary
El Rincon Elementary
Farragut Elementary
La Ballona Elementary
Culver City Middle
Columbus Continuation
Downey Adult
Downey High
Warren High
Gauldin Elementary
Alameda Elementary
Carpenter Elementary
Ward Elementary
Lewis Elementary
Unsworth Elementary
Gallatin Elementary
Imperial Elementary
Price Elementary
Rio Hondo Elementary
Rio San Gabriel Elementary
Williams Elementary
Doty Middle
Griffiths Middle
Sussman Middle
Stauffer Middle
Old River Elementary
Duarte High
Mt. Olive Innovation and Technology High
Andres Duarte Elementary
Beardslee Elementary
Maxwell Elementary
Royal Oaks Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Northview Intermediate
Eastside Academy/Transitional Learning Center
Enterprise Elementary
Eastside Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Gifford C. Cole Middle
Tierra Bonita Elementary
Ceres Elementary
East Whittier Middle
Evergreen Elementary
Granada Middle
Hillview Middle
La Colima Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Mulberry Elementary
Murphy Ranch Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Orchard Dale Elementary
Scott Avenue Elementary
Leffingwell Elementary
Cherrylee Elementary
Cleminson Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Cortada Elementary
Durfee Elementary
Shirpser Elementary
Gidley Elementary
Legore Elementary
New Lexington Elementary
Potrero Elementary
Rio Hondo Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Thompson Elementary
Wilkerson Elementary
Wright Elementary
Arroyo High
El Monte/Rosemead Adult
El Monte High
Mountain View High
Rosemead High
Fernando R. Ledesma Continuation High
South El Monte High
El Monte Union High School Community Day
Early Learning Program
Ruben Salazar Continuation
El Rancho High
El Rancho Adult
Alice M. Birney Elementary
Durfee Elementary
Lawrence T. Magee Elementary
North Ranchito Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Rivera Elementary
South Ranchito Elementary
Valencia Elementary
STEAM Academy @ Burke
North Park Middle
Rivera Middle
Arena High (Continuation)
El Segundo High
Center Street Elementary
El Segundo Middle
Richmond Street Elementary
Dewey Avenue Elementary
Rice (Eldridge) Elementary
Sanchez (George I.) Elementary
Willard (Frances E.) Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Monterey Vista Elementary
Emerson (Ralph Waldo) Elementary
Garvey (Richard) Intermediate
Temple (Roger W.) Intermediate
Bitely (Arlene) Elementary
Pacific Avenue - Early Bird Preschool
Cloud Preschool
Crescenta Valley High
Daily (Allan F.) High (Continuation)
Glendale High
Herbert Hoover High
Verdugo Academy
Anderson W. Clark Magnet High
Jewel City Community Day
Balboa Elementary
Cerritos Elementary
Columbus Elementary
Dunsmore Elementary
Thomas Edison Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
John C. Fremont Elementary
Glenoaks Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Mark Keppel Elementary
La Crescenta Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
John Marshall Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Mountain Avenue Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Verdugo Woodlands Elementary
R. D. White Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Middle
Eleanor J. Toll Middle
Rosemont Middle
Woodrow Wilson Middle
College View
Williams Educational Center
Glendora Adult
Glendora High
Whitcomb Continuation High
Cullen Elementary
La Fetra Elementary
Sellers Elementary
Stanton Elementary
Sutherland Elementary
Goddard Middle
Sandburg Middle
Gorman Elementary
Eucalyptus
Hawthorne Middle
Jefferson
Ramona
Washington
York
Bud Carson Middle
Zela Davis
Prairie Vista Middle
Kornblum
Hermosa View Elementary
Hermosa Valley Elementary
Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes
Inglewood Career Technical Education, Adult Education, Alternative Education
Inglewood High
Inglewood Continuation High
Morningside High
City Honors College Preparatory Academy
Bennett/Kew Elementary
Worthington Elementary
Centinela Elementary
Highland Elementary
Kelso (William H.) Elementary
Lane (Warren) Elementary
Oak Street Elementary
Parent (Frank D.) Elementary
Payne (Beulah) Elementary
Woodworth (Clyde) Elementary
Crozier (George W.) Middle
Monroe (Albert F.) Middle
Hudnall (Claude) Elementary
Desert View Community Day
Keppel Academy
Alpine Elementary
Antelope Elementary
Lake Los Angeles Elementary
Daisy Gibson Elementary
Pearblossom Elementary
La Canada High
La Canada Elementary
Palm Crest Elementary
Paradise Canyon Elementary
Endeavour Middle
John and Jacquelyn Miller Elementary
Early Childhood Education
Discovery
Amargosa Creek Middle
Desert View Elementary
El Dorado Elementary
Joshua Elementary
Linda Verde Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Piute Middle
Sierra Elementary
Sunnydale Elementary
Nancy Cory Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Jack Northrop Elementary
Lancaster Alternative and Virtual Academies
West Wind Elementary
New Vista Middle
Crossroads Community Day
Alice C. Stelle Middle
Mariposa School of Global Education
Buttercup Pre-School
Agoura High
Indian Hills Continuation High
Calabasas High
Las Virgenes Adult
Arthur E. Wright Middle
Chaparral Elementary
Round Meadow Elementary
White Oak Elementary
Yerba Buena Elementary
Lindero Canyon Middle
Lupin Hill Elementary
Sumac Elementary
Willow Elementary
Bay Laurel Elementary
Jane Addams Middle
Kit Carson Elementary
William Anderson Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary
Lucille J. Smith Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
F. D. Roosevelt Elementary
Will Rogers Middle
William Green Elementary
Dolores Huerta Elementary
Buford Elementary
Felton Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Moffett Elementary
Lennox Middle
Cresson Elementary
Jersey Avenue Elementary
Lake Center Middle
Lakeland Elementary
Lakeside Middle
Lakeview Elementary
Paddison Elementary
Studebaker Elementary
William W. Orr Elementary
Select Community Day (Secondary)
Chavez Elementary
Dooley Elementary
Lindsey Academy
Beach High-Intensive Learning Program
Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High
Avalon K-12
Jordan High
Lakewood High
Long Beach School for Adults
Millikan High
Polytechnic High
Reid High
Wilson High
California Academy of Mathematics and Science
Educational Partnership High
Cabrillo High
Renaissance High School for the Arts
Addams Elementary
Barton Elementary
Birney Elementary
Bixby Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Burbank Elementary
Burcham Elementary
Bobbie Smith Elementary
Carver Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Cubberley K-8
Edison Elementary
Emerson Parkside Academy
Fremont Elementary
Gant Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Gompers K-8
Grant Elementary
Harte Elementary
Henry K-8
Holmes Elementary
Hudson K-8
Kettering Elementary
King Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Lee Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Los Cerritos Elementary
Lowell Elementary
MacArthur Elementary
Madison Elementary
Mann Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Muir K-8
Naples Elementary
Newcomb Academy
Jessie Nelson Academy
Prisk Elementary
Riley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Signal Hill Elementary
Stevenson Elementary
Tincher Preparatory
Twain Elementary
Webster Elementary
Whittier Elementary
Willard Elementary
Hamilton Middle
Hoover Middle
Jefferson Leadership Academies
Lindbergh STEM Academy
Marshall Academy of the Arts
Rogers Middle
Stephens Middle
Bancroft Middle
Franklin Classical Middle
Hill Classical Middle
Hughes Middle
Stanford Middle
Washington Middle
Two Harbors Elementary
International Elementary
Alvarado Elementary
Robinson Academy
Powell Academy for Success
William J. Johnston Community Day
Richard Riordan Primary Center
Aggeler Community Day
Richard A. Alonzo Community Day
Middle College High
Harbor Teacher Preparation Academy
Bellingham Elementary
Maple Primary Center
Stanford Primary Center
Charles White Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Vista Middle
Southeast Middle
Orthopaedic Hospital
Northridge Academy High
International Studies Learning Center at Legacy High School Complex
Olympic Primary Center
Lake Street Primary
Martha Escutia Primary Center
Garza (Carmen Lomas) Primary Center
Danny J. Bakewell, Sr., Primary Center
Hooper Avenue Primary Center
Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center
Lexington Avenue Primary Center
Middleton Primary Center
Amanecer Primary Center
Hollywood Primary Center
Washington Primary Center
Harvard Elementary
Pacific Boulevard
Ricardo Lizarraga Elementary
Aurora Elementary
John W. Mack Elementary
Maywood Elementary
Rosa Parks Learning Center
Panorama City Elementary
Maurice Sendak Elementary
Kingsley Elementary
Madison Elementary
Hope Street Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Santee Education Complex
South East High
Maywood Academy High
Cal Burke High
Los Angeles Technology Center
Frida Kahlo High
George De La Torre Jr. Elementary
Frank del Olmo Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary
Huntington Park Elementary
Wilshire Park Elementary
William Jefferson Clinton Middle
School of Business and Tourism at Contreras Learning Complex
East Valley Senior High
Arleta High
Panorama High
Contreras Learning Center-Los Angeles School of Global Studies
John H. Liechty Middle
West Adams Preparatory High
Jack London Community Day
Dr. James Edward Jones Primary Center
Roy Romer Middle
Edward R. Roybal Learning Center
Helen Bernstein High
Special Education-Infant/Preschool Program
Contreras Learning Center-Academic Leadership Community
RFK Community Schools-Los Angeles High School of the Arts
Belmont SH-LA Teacher Preparatory Academy
RFK Community Schools- for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Sun Valley High
RFK Community Schools-New Open World Academy K-12
RFK Community Schools-UCLA Community K-12
Sal Castro Middle
Ramon C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts
Young Oak Kim Academy
Felicitas and Gonzalo Mendez High
Daniel Pearl Journalism & Communications Magnet
Dorothy V. Johnson Community Day
RFK Community Schools-Ambassador-Global Leadership
RFK Community Schools - Ambassador School - Global Education
Carson-Gore Academy of Enviornmental Studies
Estrella Elementary
Quincy Jones Elementary
Dolores Huerta Elementary
Dr. Owen Lloyd Knox Elementary
Wisdom Elementary
Jaime Escalante Elementary
Judith F. Baca Arts Academy
Alta California Elementary
Julie Korenstein Elementary
Vista del Valle Dual Language Academy
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary
Stanley Mosk Elementary
Carlos Santana Arts Academy
Academy of Environmental & Social Policy (ESP) at Roosevelt High
Math, Science, & Technology Magnet Academy at Roosevelt High
Esteban Torres East LA Performing Arts Magnet
Humanitas Academy of Art and Technology at Esteban E. Torres High No. 4
Social Justice Leadership Academy at Esteban E. Torres High No. 5
East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy at Esteban E. Torres High No. 2
Engineering and Technology Academy at Esteban E. Torres High No. 3
Orchard Academies 2B
Orchard Academies 2C
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy
Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academy - Arts/Theatre/Entertain Mag
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Social Justice Humanitas Academy
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Academy of Scientific Exploration (ASE)
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies-Teacher Preparation Academy
Los Angeles River at Sonia Sotomayor Learning Academies
School of History and Dramatic Arts at Sonia Sotomayor Learning Academies
Dr. Julian Nava Learning Academies-School of Arts and Culture
Dr. Julian Nava Learning Academies-School of Business and Technology
Dr. Maya Angelou Community High
Public Service Community at Diego Rivera Learning Complex
Communication and Technology at Diego Rivera Learning Complex
Green Design at Diego Rivera Learning Complex
Performing Arts Community at Diego Rivera Learning Complex
Rancho Dominguez Preparatory
Academy for Enriched Sciences
Leadership in Entertainment and Media Arts (LEMA)
San Fernando Institute of Applied Media
STEM Academy at Bernstein High
Sally Ride Elementary: A SMArT Academy
Playa Vista Elementary
Lucille Roybal-Allard Elementary
Willow Elementary
Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary
Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science
Dr. Lawrence H. Moore Math, Science, Technology Academy
Michelle Obama Elementary
Walnut Park Middle A School of Social Justice and Service Learning
Walnut Park Middle B Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics Academy
Hilda L. Solis Learning Academy School of Technology, Business and Education
Augustus F. Hawkins High A Critical Design and Gaming
Augustus F. Hawkins High B Community Health Advocates
Augustus F. Hawkins High C Responsible Indigenous Social Entrepreneurship
Linda Esperanza Marquez High A Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine
Linda Esperanza Marquez High B LIBRA Academy
Linda Esperanza Marquez High C School of Social Justice
Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts and Mathematics at Legacy High School Complex
Visual and Performing Arts at Legacy High School Complex
Academy for Multilingual Arts and Science at Mervyn M. Dymally High
Harry Bridges Span
Sylmar Leadership Academy
Porter Ranch Community
Academies of Education and Empowerment at Carson High
Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High
Humanities and Arts (HARTS) Academy of Los Angeles
Contreras Learning Center-School of Social Justice
Early College Academy-LA Trade Tech College
Studio
The Incubator
Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary
Boyle Heights STEM High
NAVA College Preparatory Academy
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences (BACIS)
Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
William Tell Aggeler Opportunity High
Harbor Occupational Center
Harris Newmark Continuation
Central High
Whitney Young Continuation
View Park Continuation
Moneta Continuation
San Antonio Continuation
Pueblo de Los Angeles Continuation
Harold McAlister High (Opportunity)
Phineas Banning Senior High
Thomas Riley High
Angel's Gate (Continuation)
Phoenix Continuation
Mt. Lukens Continuation
North Valley Occupational Center
East Los Angeles Occupational
Bell Senior High
Belmont Community Adult
Belmont Senior High
John R. Wooden High
El Camino Real Community Adult
Simon Rodia Continuation
Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Mid-City's Prescott School of Enriched Sciences
Abram Friedman Occupational
Cheviot Hills Continuation
Amelia Earhart Continuation
Albert Einstein Continuation
Highland Park Continuation
Kennedy-San Fernando Community
E. Manfred Evans Community Adult
Robert H. Lewis Continuation
Jack London Continuation
Metropolitan Continuation
Canoga Park Senior High
Mission Continuation
Owensmouth Continuation
George S. Patton Continuation
Carson Senior High
Will Rogers Continuation
Stoney Point Continuation
Wilson-Lincoln Community Adult
Diane S. Leichman Special Education Center
Frank Lanterman
Zane Grey Continuation
Independence Continuation
Valley Alternative Magnet
ROP Center
Whitman Continuation
Avalon High
Ellington (Duke) High (Continuation)
John Hope Continuation
Monterey Continuation
Odyssey Continuation
Crenshaw Science, Technology, Engineering, Math and Medicine Magnet
Henry David Thoreau Continuation
Eagle Tree Continuation
Jane Addams Continuation
Evergreen Continuation
Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High
West Hollywood Opportunity
East Los Angeles Skills Center
Pacoima Skills Center
West Valley Occupational Center
Maxine Waters Employment Prep Center
Metropolitan Skill Center
Eagle Rock High
Boyle Heights Continuation
Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies
Downtown Business High
Arroyo Seco Museum Science
Westside Community Adult
Fairfax Senior High
John H. Francis Polytechnic
King/Drew Medical Magnet High
Benjamin Franklin Community
Benjamin Franklin Senior High
John C. Fremont Community Adult
John C. Fremont Senior High
Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Gardena Senior High
George Kiriyama Community Adult
James A. Garfield Community
James A. Garfield Senior High
Ulysses S. Grant Senior High
Alexander Hamilton Senior High
Hollywood Community Adult
Hollywood Senior High
Huntington Park/Bell Community Adult
Huntington Park Senior High
Jefferson Community Adult
Thomas Jefferson Senior High
David Starr Jordan Senior High
Abraham Lincoln Senior High
Los Angeles Community Adult
Los Angeles Senior High
Manual Arts Community Adult
Manual Arts Senior High
John Marshall Senior High
Joaquin Miller Career and Transition Center
James Monroe High
Nathaniel Narbonne Senior High
North Hollywood Poly Community Adult
North Hollywood Senior High
Ramona Opportunity High
Reseda Community Adult
Reseda Senior High
Roosevelt Community Adult
Theodore Roosevelt Senior High
San Fernando Senior High
Harbor Community Adult
San Pedro Senior High
South Gate Community Adult
South Gate Senior High
Sylmar Senior High
University Senior High
Van Nuys Community Adult
Van Nuys Senior High
Venice Community Adult
Venice Senior High
Verdugo Hills Senior High
George Washington Preparatory High
Westchester-Emerson Community Adult
WESM Health/Sports Medicine
Joseph Pomeroy Widney High
Woodrow Wilson Senior High
John F. Kennedy High
Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High
Los Angeles Unified Alternative Education
Venice Skills Center
Youth Opportunities Unlimited
Tri-C Community Day
City of Angels
CDS Secondary
Albion Street Elementary
Aldama Elementary
Alexandria Avenue Elementary
Allesandro Elementary
Alta Loma Elementary
Ambler Avenue Elementary
Amestoy Elementary
Anatola Avenue Elementary
Andasol Avenue Elementary
Angeles Mesa Elementary
Ann Street Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary
Annandale Elementary
Apperson Street Elementary
Aragon Avenue Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary
Arminta Street Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary
Baldwin Hills Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary
Beachy Avenue Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary
Belvedere Elementary
Bertrand Avenue Elementary
Blythe Street Elementary
Bonita Street Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary
Brainard Elementary
Breed Street Elementary
Brentwood Science
Bridge Street Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary
Broadacres Avenue Elementary
Broadway Elementary
Brockton Avenue Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue Elementary
Bryson Avenue Elementary
Buchanan Street Elementary
Budlong Avenue Elementary
Burbank Boulevard Elementary
Burton Street Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary
Cabrillo Avenue Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary
Camellia Avenue Elementary
Canfield Avenue Elementary
Canoga Park Elementary
Cantara Street Elementary
Canterbury Avenue Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community
Carson Street Elementary
Carthay Elementary Of Environmental Studies Magnet
Castelar Street Elementary
Castle Heights Elementary
Catskill Avenue Elementary
Century Park Elementary
Chapman Elementary
Charnock Road Elementary
Chase Street Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary
Cheremoya Avenue Elementary
Cienega Elementary
Cimarron Avenue Elementary
City Terrace Elementary
Clifford Street Elementary
Clover Avenue Elementary
Coeur D'Alene Avenue Elementary
Cohasset Street Elementary
Coldwater Canyon Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary
Compton Avenue Elementary
Corona Avenue Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary
Cowan Avenue Elementary
Crescent Heights Boulevard Elementary
Crestwood Street Elementary
Christopher Dena Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary
Danube Avenue Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary
Del Amo Elementary
Delevan Drive Elementary
Denker Avenue Elementary
Dolores Street Elementary
Dominguez Elementary
Dorris Place Elementary
Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Dyer Street Elementary
Eagle Rock Elementary
Eastman Avenue Elementary
El Dorado Avenue Elementary
El Sereno Elementary
Elizabeth Learning Center
Elysian Heights Elementary
Erwin Elementary
Eshelman Avenue Elementary
Euclid Avenue Elementary
Evergreen Avenue Elementary
Fair Avenue Elementary
Fairburn Avenue Elementary
Farmdale Elementary
Fernangeles Elementary
Fifteenth Street Elementary
Fifty-Fourth Street Elementary
Fifty-Ninth Street Elementary
Fifty-Second Street Elementary
Figueroa Street Elementary
Hillery T. Broadous Elementary
First Street Elementary
Fletcher Drive Elementary
Florence Avenue Elementary
Ford Boulevard Elementary
Forty-Ninth Street Elementary
Forty-Second Street Elementary
Fourth Street Elementary
Franklin Avenue Elementary
Fries Avenue Elementary
Fullbright Avenue Elementary
Garden Grove Elementary
Gardena Elementary
Gardner Street Elementary
Garvanza Elementary
Gates Street Elementary
Gault Street Elementary
Glassell Park Elementary
Gledhill Street Elementary
Glen Alta Elementary
Glenfeliz Boulevard Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
Graham Elementary
Grand View Boulevard Elementary
Grant Elementary
Grape Street Elementary
Gridley Street Elementary
Griffin Avenue Elementary
Gulf Avenue Elementary
Haddon Avenue Elementary
Halldale Elementary
William R. Anton Elementary
Hancock Park Elementary
Harbor City Elementary
Harding Street Elementary
Harrison Street Elementary
Hart Street Elementary
Haskell Elementary
Hawaiian Avenue Elementary
Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies
Hazeltine Avenue Elementary
Heliotrope Avenue Elementary
Herrick Avenue Elementary
Hillcrest Drive Elementary
Hillside Elementary
Hobart Boulevard Elementary
Holmes Avenue Elementary
Hooper Avenue Elementary
Hoover Street Elementary
Hubbard Street Elementary
Humphreys Avenue Elementary
Huntington Drive Elementary
YES Academy
Ivanhoe Elementary
Kenter Canyon Charter
Kentwood Elementary
Kester Avenue Elementary
Kittridge Street Elementary
La Salle Avenue Elementary
Lanai Road Elementary
Langdon Avenue Elementary
Lankershim Elementary
Lassen Elementary
Latona Avenue Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Leapwood Avenue Elementary
Leland Street Elementary
Lemay Street Elementary
Liberty Boulevard Elementary
Liggett Street Elementary
Lillian Street Elementary
Limerick Avenue Elementary
Lockwood Avenue Elementary
Logan Street Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Lomita Math/Science/Technology Magnet
Lorena Street Elementary
Loreto Street Elementary
Lorne Street Elementary
Los Feliz Science/Tech/Engineer/Math/Medicine Magnet
Loyola Village Elementary
Magnolia Avenue Elementary
Main Street Elementary
Malabar Street Elementary
Manchester Avenue Elementary
Manhattan Place Elementary
Mar Vista Elementary
Marianna Avenue Elementary
Marvin Elementary
Mayall Street Elementary
Mayberry Street Elementary
McKinley Avenue Elementary
Melrose Avenue Elementary
Melvin Avenue Elementary
Menlo Avenue Elementary
Meyler Street Elementary
Micheltorena Street Elementary
Middleton Street Elementary
Miles Avenue Elementary
Miramonte Elementary
John B. Monlux Elementary
Monte Vista Street Elementary
Morningside Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Mt. Washington Elementary
Multnomah Street Elementary
Murchison Street Elementary
Napa Street Elementary
Nevada Avenue Elementary
Nevin Avenue Elementary
Newcastle Elementary
Ninety-Fifth Street Elementary
Ninety-Ninth Street Elementary
Ninety-Second Street Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary
Ninety-Sixth Street Elementary
Ninety-Third Street Elementary
Noble Avenue Elementary
Nora Sterry Elementary
Normandie Avenue Elementary
Normont Elementary
Norwood Street Elementary
O'Melveny Elementary
One Hundred Eighteenth Street
One Hundred Eighty-Sixth Street Elementary
Lovelia P. Flournoy Elementary
One Hundred Fifty-Sixth Street Elementary
One Hundred Fifty-Third Street
One Hundred Ninth Street Elementary
Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary
One Hundred Seventh Street Elementary
One Hundred Sixteenth Street Elementary
One Hundred Thirty-Fifth Street Elementary
One Hundred Twelfth Street Elementary
One Hundred Twenty-Second Street Elementary
Osceola Street Elementary
Overland Avenue Elementary
Oxnard Street Elementary
Palms Elementary
Park Avenue Elementary
Park Western Place Elementary
Parmelee Avenue Elementary
Parthenia Street Elementary
Paseo del Rey Fundamental
Pinewood Avenue Elementary
Playa del Rey Elementary
Plummer Elementary
Point Fermin Elementary
President Avenue Elementary
Purche Avenue Elementary
Queen Anne Place Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Ranchito Avenue Elementary
Raymond Avenue Elementary
Reseda Elementary
Fred E. Lull Special Education Center
Richland Avenue Elementary
Morris K. Hamasaki Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Ritter Elementary
Robert Hill Lane Elementary
Rockdale Visual & Performing Arts Magnet
Roscoe Elementary
Roscomare Road Elementary
Rosemont Avenue Elementary
Rosewood Avenue Elementary
Rowan Avenue Elementary
Russell Elementary
San Fernando Elementary
San Gabriel Avenue Elementary
San Jose Street Elementary
San Pascual Avenue Elementary
San Pedro Street Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Saticoy Elementary
Second Street Elementary
Selma Avenue Elementary
Seventh Street Elementary
Seventy-Fifth Street Elementary
Seventy-Fourth Street Elementary
Sharp Avenue Elementary
Shenandoah Street Elementary
Sheridan Street Elementary
Shirley Avenue Elementary
Short Avenue Elementary
Sierra Park Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Sixth Avenue Elementary
Sixty-Eighth Street Elementary
Sixty-First Street Elementary
Sixty-Sixth Street Elementary
Solano Avenue Elementary
Soto Street Elementary
South Park Elementary
South Shores/CSUDH Visual and Performing Arts
Stagg Street Elementary
Stanford Avenue Elementary
State Street Elementary
Stonehurst Avenue Elementary
Stoner Avenue Elementary
Strathern Street Elementary
Sunland Elementary
Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary
Sylmar Elementary
Sylvan Park Elementary
Taper Avenue Elementary
Tarzana Elementary
Telfair Avenue Elementary
Tenth Street Elementary
Third Street Elementary
Thirty-Second Street USC Performing Arts
Lenicia B. Weemes Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary
Toland Way Elementary
Toluca Lake Elementary
Towne Avenue Elementary
Trinity Street Elementary
Tulsa Street Elementary
Tweedy Elementary
Twentieth Street Elementary
Twenty-Eighth Street Elementary
Twenty-Fourth Street Elementary
Two Hundred Thirty-Second Place
Union Avenue Elementary
Utah Street Elementary
Valerio Street Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Van Deene Avenue Elementary
Van Ness Avenue Elementary
Van Nuys Elementary
Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Vena Avenue Elementary
Vermont Avenue Elementary
Vernon City Elementary
Victoria Avenue Elementary
Victory Boulevard Elementary
Vine Street Elementary
Vinedale Elementary
Vintage Math/Science/Technology Magnet
Virginia Road Elementary
Wadsworth Avenue Elementary
Walgrove Avenue Elementary
Warner Avenue Elementary
Weigand Avenue Elementary
West Athens Elementary
West Hollywood Elementary
West Vernon Avenue Elementary
Western Avenue Elementary
Westminster Avenue Elementary
Westport Heights Elementary
White Point Elementary
Wilmington Park Elementary
Wilshire Crest Elementary
Wilton Place Elementary
Windsor Hills Math Science
Winnetka Avenue Elementary
Wonderland Avenue Elementary
Woodcrest Elementary
Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Yorkdale Elementary
John Adams Middle
Hubert Howe Bancroft Middle
Belvedere Middle
Luther Burbank Middle
Richard E. Byrd Middle
Andrew Carnegie Middle
George Washington Carver Middle
Chester W. Nimitz Middle
Christopher Columbus Middle
Richard Henry Dana Middle
Charles Drew Middle
Alexander Fleming Middle
Robert Fulton College Preparatory
Samuel Gompers Middle
David Wark Griffith Middle
Bret Harte Preparatory Middle
Hollenbeck Middle
Oliver Wendell Holmes Middle
Washington Irving Middle School Math, Music and Engineering Magnet
Thomas Starr King Middle School Film and Media Magnet
Ernest Lawrence Middle
Charles Maclay Middle
Horace Mann Junior High
Marina del Rey Middle
Mark Twain Middle
Mary McLeod Bethune Middle
Mt. Gleason Middle
John Muir Middle
William Mulholland Middle
Florence Nightingale Middle
Northridge Middle
Pacoima Middle
Palms Middle
George K. Porter Middle
Robert Frost Middle
San Fernando Middle
Francisco Sepulveda Middle
South Gate Middle
Robert Louis Stevenson Middle
John A. Sutter Middle
Van Nuys Middle
Virgil Middle
Daniel Webster Middle
Stephen M. White Middle
Wilmington Middle
Orville Wright Engineering and Design Magnet
Charles Leroy Lowman Special Education Center
C. Morley Sellery Special Education Center
Frances Blend Special Education Center
Benjamin Banneker Special Education Center
Ernest P. Willenberg Special Education Center
James J. McBride Special Education Center
Marlton
Alphonso B. Perez Special Education Center
Sven Lokrantz Special Education Center
Sophia T. Salvin Special Education Center
Audubon Middle
Berendo Middle
John Burroughs Middle
Rudecinda Sepulveda Dodson Middle
Thomas A. Edison Middle
Foshay Learning Center
Henry T. Gage Middle
Patrick Henry Middle
Joseph Le Conte Middle
James Madison Middle
Edwin Markham Middle
Johnnie Cochran, Jr., Middle
Olive Vista Middle
Woodland Hills Charter Academy
Robert E. Peary Middle
Gaspar De Portola Middle
Sun Valley Magnet
Walter Reed Middle
Loren Miller Elementary
Saturn Street Elementary
Glenn Hammond Curtiss Middle
El Sereno Middle
Berenece Carlson Home Hospital
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Fishburn Avenue Elementary
Balboa Gifted/High Ability Magnet Elementary
Ninth Street Elementary
Sunrise Elementary
Pio Pico Middle
Montara Avenue Elementary
Teresa Hughes Elementary
San Miguel Elementary
Leo Politi Elementary
Nueva Vista Elementary
Sara Coughlin Elementary
Esperanza Elementary
Walnut Park Elementary
Los Angeles Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars (GLAYS)
Independence Elementary
Los Angeles Academy Middle
Primary Academy for Success
Ellen Ochoa Learning Center
Lafayette Park Primary Center
Columbus Avenue
CDS Elementary
MacArthur Park Elementary School for the Visual and Performing Arts
Ada S. Nelson Elementary
Aeolian Elementary
Los Nietos Middle
Rancho Santa Gertrudes Elementary
El Portal Elementary
Jordan Elementary
Macy Elementary
Meadow Green Elementary
Olita Elementary
Rancho-Starbuck Intermediate
Helen Keller Elementary
Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle
Marco Antonio Firebaugh High
Pathway Independent Study
Lynwood Adult
Vista High (Continuation)
Lynwood High
Janie P. Abbott Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lindbergh Elementary
Lugo Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Hosler Middle
Lynwood Middle
Rosa Parks Elementary
Canyon Early Learning Center
Quest Academy Community Day
Canyon Oaks High
Monrovia Community Adult
Monrovia High
Mountain Park
Bradoaks Elementary
Clifton Middle
Mayflower Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Plymouth Elementary
Santa Fe Middle
Wild Rose Elementary
Applied Technology Center
Schurr High
Bell Gardens Adult
Bell Gardens High
Montebello Adult
Montebello High
Vail High (Continuation)
Schurr Community Adult
Ford Park Community Adult
Montebello Community Day
Bandini Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Joseph A. Gascon Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Macy Intermediate
Greenwood Elementary
La Merced Elementary
Montebello Gardens Elementary
Montebello Park Elementary
Potrero Heights Elementary
Rosewood Park
Suva Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilcox Elementary
Winter Gardens Elementary
Bell Gardens Intermediate
Eastmont Intermediate
Montebello Intermediate
La Merced Intermediate
Suva Intermediate
Laguna Nueva
Baker Elementary
Charles T. Kranz Intermediate
Cogswell Elementary
La Primaria Elementary
Jerry Voorhis Elementary
Maxson Elementary
Miramonte Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Willard F. Payne Elementary
Twin Lakes Elementary
Alfred S. Madrid Middle
Pico Canyon Elementary
Dr. J. Michael McGrath Elementary
Oak Hills Elementary
Newhall Elementary
Peachland Avenue Elementary
Wiley Canyon Elementary
Old Orchard Elementary
Meadows Elementary
Valencia Valley Elementary
Stevenson Ranch Elementary
John H. Glenn High
La Mirada High
Norwalk-La Mirada Adult
Norwalk High
El Camino High (Continuation)
Anna M. Glazier Elementary
Arlie F. Hutchinson Middle
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Corvallis Middle
D. D. Johnston Elementary
Eastwood Elementary
Loretta Lampton Elementary
Escalona Elementary
Foster Road Elementary
Gardenhill Elementary
Earl E. Edmondson Elementary
John Dolland Elementary
John Foster Dulles Elementary
John H. Nuffer Elementary
Julia B. Morrison Elementary
La Pluma Elementary
Los Alisos Middle
Nettie L. Waite Middle
New River Elementary
Arturo Sanchez Elementary
Ramona Head Start/State Preschool
Reginald M. Benton Middle
Thomas B. Moffitt Elementary
Los Coyotes Middle
Yellen Learning Center
Desert Willow Intermediate
Oak Tree Community Day
Dos Caminos
David G. Millen Intermediate
Tamarisk
Ocotillo Elementary
Manzanita Elementary
Tumbleweed Elementary
Yucca Elementary
Cactus Middle
Desert Rose Elementary
Joshua Hills Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Palm Tree Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Mesquite Elementary
Summerwind Elementary
Barrel Springs Elementary
Palmdale Learning Plaza
Cimarron Elementary
Quail Valley Elementary
Shadow Hills Intermediate
Golden Poppy Elementary
Los Amigos
Sunrise Pre-School
Rancho del Mar High (Continuation)
Palos Verdes Peninsula High
Palos Verdes Adult
Palos Verdes High
Lunada Bay Elementary
Palos Verdes Intermediate
Mira Catalina Elementary
Miraleste Elementary
Montemalaga Elementary
Cornerstone at Pedregal Elementary
Point Vicente Elementary
Rancho Vista Elementary
Miraleste Intermediate
Silver Spur Elementary
Soleado Elementary
Vista Grande Elementary
Valmonte Elementary
Dapplegray Elementary
Ridgecrest Intermediate
Leona Jackson
Howard Tanner
Paramount Park Middle
Alondra Middle
Paramount Alternative Education Center
Paramount Adult
Paramount High
Buena Vista High
Paramount Unified Community Day
Captain Raymond Collins
Wesley Gaines
Hollydale
Abraham Lincoln
Los Cerritos
Mark Keppel
Major Lynn Mokler
Theodore Roosevelt
Harry Wirtz Elementary
Frank J. Zamboni
Jefferson Elementary
CIS Academy
Sierra Madre Middle
Blair High
Marshall Fundamental
Norma Coombs Alternative
John Muir High
Rose City High (Continuation)
Pasadena High
Altadena Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Don Benito Fundamental
Field (Eugene) Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Longfellow (Henry W.) Elementary
Madison Elementary
Roosevelt
San Rafael Elementary
Sierra Madre Elementary
Washington Middle
Daniel Webster
Willard Elementary
Charles W. Eliot Middle
Woodrow Wilson Middle
Washington Accelerated Elementary
McKinley
Lopez Elementary
Cortez Elementary
Ganesha High
Garey High
Park West High (Continuation)
Adult and Career Education
Pomona High
Pomona Alternative
Diamond Ranch High
Village Academy High School at Indian Hill
Pomona Community Day
Alcott Elementary
Allison Elementary
Arroyo Elementary
Diamond Point Elementary
Golden Springs Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Kellogg Polytechnic Elementary
Kingsley Elementary
Lexington Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Madison Elementary
Montvue Elementary
Barfield Elementary
Philadelphia Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
San Jose Elementary
Washington Elementary
Westmont Elementary
Emerson Middle
Marshall Middle
Simons Middle
Fremont Academy of Engineering and Design
Palomares Academy of Health Science
Lorbeer Middle
Armstrong Elementary
Decker Elementary
Vejar Elementary
Ranch Hills Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
Pantera Elementary
Emma W. Shuey Elementary
Encinita Elementary
Mildred B. Janson Elementary
Muscatel Middle
Savannah Elementary
San Marino High
Carver Elementary
Huntington Middle
Valentine Elementary
Santa Monica-Malibu Preschool
Santa Monica-Malibu Adult
Olympic High (Continuation)
Santa Monica High
Malibu High
Juan Cabrillo Elementary
Edison Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Grant Elementary
John Muir Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Point Dume Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Webster Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
John Adams Middle
Lincoln Middle
Santa Monica Alternative (K-8)
Tesoro del Valle Elementary
West Creek Academy
Cedarcreek Elementary
Emblem Academy
Rio Vista Elementary
Rosedell Elementary
Santa Clarita Elementary
Skyblue Mesa Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Charles Helmers Elementary
James Foster Elementary
Mountainview Elementary
Plum Canyon Elementary
North Park Elementary
Bridgeport Elementary
South Pasadena Senior High
Arroyo Vista Elementary
Marengo Elementary
Monterey Hills Elementary
South Pasadena Middle
Carmela Elementary
Howard J. McKibben Elementary
Lake Marie Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Los Altos Elementary
Richard L. Graves Middle
Monte Vista Middle
Golden Oak Community
Canyon Springs Community Elementary
Leona H. Cox Community Elementary
Mint Canyon Community Elementary
Sulphur Springs Community Elementary
Mitchell Community Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Pinetree Community Elementary
Fair Oaks Ranch Community
Temple City Adult Education
Temple City High
Dr. Doug Sears Learning Center
Temple City Alternative
Cloverly Elementary
Emperor Elementary
La Rosa Elementary
Longden Elementary
Oak Avenue Intermediate
Gene Drevno Community Day
Launch Preschool
North High
Shery (Kurt T.) High (Continuation)
South High
Hamilton Adult Education Center
Torrance High
West High
Owen H. Griffith Adult
John Adams Elementary
Anza Elementary
Arlington Elementary
Joseph Arnold Elementary
Calle Mayor Middle
Evelyn Carr Elementary
Casimir Middle
Edison Elementary
Fern Elementary
Bert M. Lynn Middle
Hickory Elementary
Jefferson Middle
Lincoln Elementary
Madrona Middle
Philip Magruder Middle
Edward J. Richardson Middle
Riviera Elementary
Seaside Elementary
Torrance Elementary
Towers Elementary
Victor Elementary
Walteria Elementary
Howard Wood Elementary
Yukon Elementary
J. H. Hull Middle
New Temple
Dean L. Shively
Walnut Grove Intermediate
Edgewood High
Rio Verde Academy
Coronado High (Continuation)
West Covina High
California Elementary
Cameron Elementary
Hollencrest Middle
Merced Elementary
Merlinda Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Orangewood Elementary
Vine Elementary
Wescove Elementary
Edgewood Middle
Esperanza Elementary
Anaverde Hills
Westside Academy
Gregg Anderson Academy
Del Sur Senior Elementary
Leona Valley Elementary
Quartz Hill Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Joe Walker Middle
Rancho Vista Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary
Hillview Middle
Sundown Elementary
Whittier Area Community Day
Whittier Independent Study
Christian Sorensen Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary
Katherine Edwards Middle
Longfellow Elementary
Lou Henry Hoover Elementary
Lydia Jackson Elementary
Mill Elementary
Wallen L. Andrews Elementary
Orange Grove Elementary
Walter F. Dexter Middle
West Whittier Elementary
Frontier High (Continuation)
California High
La Serna High
Pioneer High
Santa Fe High
Whittier High
Adult Division Center
Sierra Vista High (Alternative)
Rio Norte Junior High
Golden Valley High
Rancho Pico Junior High
West Ranch High
Sequoia Charter
Canyon High
Saugus High
Learning Post High (Alternative)
Golden Oak Adult
William S. Hart High
Bowman (Jereann) High (Continuation)
Valencia High
Academy of the Canyons
Arroyo Seco Junior High
Placerita Junior High
Sierra Vista Junior High
La Mesa Junior High
Challenger Middle
Vista San Gabriel Elementary
Wilsona Achievement Academy
Centennial High
Compton Adult
Compton High
Dominguez High
Cesar Chavez Continuation High
Harriet Tubman High
Compton Community Day High
Thurgood Marshall
Bursch Elementary
Dickison Elementary
Ronald E. McNair Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Foster Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Kelly Elementary
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Laurel Street Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Mayo Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Rosecrans Elementary
Tibby Elementary
Washington Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Ralph Bunche Elementary
Anderson Elementary
Carver Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Martin Luther King Elementary
Bunche Middle
Enterprise Middle
Vanguard Learning Center
Whaley Middle
Willowbrook Middle
Roosevelt Middle
Walton Middle
Davis Middle
Compton Community Day Middle
Clinton, William Jefferson
Cedarlane Academy
Palm Canyon
Puente Hills High
Hacienda La Puente Adult Education
La Puente High
Los Altos High
Valley Alternative High (Continuation)
Glen A. Wilson High
William Workman High
Dibble Adult
Willow Adult
Valley Community Day
Baldwin Academy
Bixby Elementary
California Elementary
Del Valle Elementary
Fairgrove Academy
Grazide Elementary
Kwis Elementary
Lassalette
Los Altos Elementary
Los Molinos Elementary
Los Robles Academy
Mesa Robles
Nelson Elementary
Newton Middle
Orange Grove Middle
Palm Elementary
Sierra Vista Middle
Sparks Elementary
Sparks Middle
Sunset Elementary
Temple Academy
Workman Elementary
Grandview, College Preparatory Academy
Wing Lane Elementary
Wedgeworth Elementary
Valinda School of Academics
Sunset
Rowland Assistive Technology Academy
Farjardo - La Seda Preschool
Telesis Academy of Science & Math
Santana High (Continuation)
Rowland Adult and Community Education
Nogales High
John A. Rowland High
Rowland Unified Community Day
Alvarado Intermediate
Blandford Elementary
Giano Intermediate
Hollingworth Elementary
Hurley Elementary
Jellick Elementary
Killian Elementary
Northam Elementary
Rorimer Elementary
Rowland Elementary
Shelyn Elementary
Villacorta Elementary
Ybarra Academy for the Arts and Technology
Yorbita Elementary
Stanley G. Oswalt Academy
Diamond Bar High
Ron Hockwalt Academies (Continuation)
Walnut High
Walnut Valley Adult
Castle Rock Elementary
Collegewood Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Suzanne Middle
Vejar Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Cyrus J. Morris Elementary
Chaparral Middle
Maple Hill Elementary
Quail Summit Elementary
Leonard G. Westhoff Elementary
South Pointe Middle
La Puente Valley ROP
Southeast ROP
East San Gabriel Valley ROP
Tri-Cities ROP
Southern California ROC
Long Beach Unified School District ROP
Los Angeles Unified School District ROCP
Los Angeles County ROP
Hart ROP
Antelope Valley ROP
Compton Unified ROP
San Antonio ROP
Gabrielino High
Del Mar High
Coolidge Elementary
Jefferson Middle
McKinley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Vasquez High
Agua Dulce Elementary
High Desert
Meadowlark Elementary
Manhattan Beach Preschool
Mira Costa High
Aurelia Pennekamp Elementary
Grand View Elementary
Meadows Avenue Elementary
Opal Robinson Elementary
Pacific Elementary
Manhattan Beach Middle
Redondo Beach Learning Academy
Redondo Union High
South Bay Adult
Redondo Shores High (Continuation)
Adams Middle
Alta Vista Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary
Birney Elementary
Parras (Nick G.) Middle
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Madison Elementary
Tulita Elementary
Washington Elementary
Century High
Alhambra High
Mark Keppel High
San Gabriel High
Independence High (Alternative)
Brightwood Elementary
Emery Park Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Granada Elementary
Marguerita Elementary
Martha Baldwin Elementary
Monterey Highlands Elementary
Park Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Repetto Elementary
William Northrup Elementary
Ynez Elementary
Malaga Cove School - Success Learning Center
Juan De Anza Elementary
Peter Burnett Elementary
Juan Cabrillo Elementary
Richard Henry Dana Middle
Enterprise Secondary
Juvenile Hall (Endeavor/Voyager Secondary)
Gould Educational Center
Alview Elementary
Dairyland Elementary
Oakhurst Elementary
Wasuma Elementary
Oak Creek Intermediate
Fresno Flats Community Day
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Merle L. Fuller Elementary
Stephens Elementary
Wilson Middle
Fairmead Elementary
Gateway High (Continuation)
Chowchilla Union High
Jack G. Desmond Middle
Nishimoto Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Madera South High
John J. Pershing Elementary
Parkwood Elementary
Mountain Vista Educational Center
Mountain Vista High
Eastin Arcola
Ripperdan Community Day
Madera Adult
Furman (Duane E.) High (Independent Study Program)
Madera High
Dixieland Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Howard Elementary
James Madison Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
John Adams Elementary
La Vina Elementary
Millview Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Middle
Berenda Elementary
Alpha Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
Raymond-Knowles Elementary
Raymond-Knowles Community Day
Lincoln Community Day
Valley Teen Ranch Community Day
Centennial Independent Study
Children's Hospital of Central California
Independence Continuation High
Golden Valley Adult
Liberty High
Ranchos Middle
Webster Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Mountain Oaks High
Minarets High
Chawanakee Adult Education
North Fork Elementary
Spring Valley Elementary
Manzanita Community Day
Chawanakee Academy
Cougar Springs Community Day
Campbell High Community Day
Yosemite Falls Education Center
Yosemite High
Ahwahnee High
Yosemite Community Education Center/Adult
Raymond Granite High
Foothill High (Alternative)
Evergreen High
Coarsegold Elementary
Rivergold Elementary
Meadowbrook Community Day
Marin County Juvenile Court
Marin's Community
Marin County Special Education
Bolinas-Stinson Elementary
Dixie Elementary
Mary E. Silveira Elementary
Miller Creek Middle
Vallecito Elementary
Anthony G. Bacich Elementary
Adaline E. Kent Middle
Laguna Elementary
Lagunitas Elementary
San Geronimo Valley Elementary
Cove
Hall Middle
Neil Cummins Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Edna Maguire Elementary
Old Mill Elementary
Park Elementary
Strawberry Point Elementary
Tamalpais Valley Elementary
Mill Valley Middle
Nicasio
Novato Early Intervention
San Jose Intermediate
Nexus Academy
Nova Education Center
Novato Adult Education Center
Marin Oaks High
Novato High
San Marin High
Hamilton Meadow Park
Loma Verde Elementary
Lu Sutton Elementary
Lynwood Elementary
Olive Elementary
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Rancho Elementary
San Ramon Elementary
Sinaloa Middle
Bel Aire Elementary
Del Mar Middle
Reed Elementary
Ross Elementary
Short Elementary
Gallinas Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary
Coleman Elementary
Venetia Valley Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
Laurel Dell Elementary
San Pedro Elementary
Sun Valley Elementary
James B. Davidson Middle
San Rafael Adult Education
Madrone High Continuation
San Rafael High
Terra Linda High
Bayside Martin Luther King Jr. Academy
Tamalpais Adult/Community Education
Tamiscal High (Alternative)
Sir Francis Drake High
Redwood High
Tamalpais High
San Andreas High (Continuation)
Union Elementary
Special Education Pre-School
Tomales High
Tomales Elementary
Inverness Elementary
West Marin Elementary
Bodega Bay Elementary
Marin County ROP
Hidden Valley Elementary
Manor Elementary
White Hill Middle
Brookside Elementary
Wade Thomas Elementary
Spring Hill Opportunity
County Community
Monarch Academy
Jessie Benton Fremont Community Day
Spring Hill High (Continuation)
Sierra Home
Coulterville High
Yosemite Park High
Mariposa Adult
Mariposa County High
Yosemite National Park El Portal
Mariposa Elementary
Woodland Elementary
Yosemite National Park Valley Elementary
Lake Don Pedro Elementary
Orr Creek
West Hills Juvenile Hall Court
Mendocino County Community
Rancheria Continuation
Anderson Valley Adult
Anderson Valley Junior-Senior High
Anderson Valley Elementary
Arena Elementary
Noyo High (Continuation)
Coastal Adult
Lighthouse Community Day
Fort Bragg High
Dana Gray Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Fort Bragg Middle
Shelter Cove
Manchester Elementary
Mendocino Sunrise High
Mendocino Alternative
Mendocino High
Comptche Elementary
Mendocino K-8
Albion Elementary
South Coast Continuation
Point Arena High
Round Valley Continuation
Round Valley High
Round Valley Elementary
Grace Hudson Elementary
Ukiah Independent Study Academy
South Valley High (Continuation)
Ukiah Adult
Ukiah High
Calpella Elementary
Frank Zeek Elementary
Nokomis Elementary
Oak Manor Elementary
Pomolita Middle
Yokayo Elementary
Eagle Peak Middle
Sanhedrin High
New Horizons
Willits High
Baechtel Grove Middle
Brookside Elementary
Sherwood
Blosser Lane Elementary
Potter Valley Junior High
Potter Valley High
Centerville High (Continuation)
Potter Valley Elementary
Laytonville Continuation High
Laytonville High
Laytonville Elementary
Spy Rock Elementary
Branscomb Elementary
Mendocino County ROP
Whale Gulch High
Leggett Valley High
Leggett Valley Elementary
Whale Gulch Elementary
Merced County Juvenile Hall/Community
Valley Merced Community
Valley Los Banos Community
Valley Atwater Community
Floyd A. Schelby
Merced County Special Education
Atwater Senior Academy
Bellevue Senior Elementary
Aileen Colburn Elementary
Bellevue Elementary
Elmer Wood Elementary
Mitchell Elementary
Mitchell Intermediate
Shaffer Elementary
Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Peggy Heller Elementary
Ballico Elementary
Cressey Elementary
El Nido Preschool
El Nido Elementary
Irwin High (Continuation)
Colony Basic Skills Alternative High
Hilmar High
Elim Elementary
Merquin Elementary
Hilmar Middle
Le Grand Elementary
Granada High
Le Grand High
Livingston Stepping Stones Preschool
Campus Park Elementary
Livingston Middle
Selma Herndon Elementary
Yamato Colony Elementary
Lorena Falasco Elementary
Crossroads Alternative Education Center
Los Banos Special Education Preschool
Pacheco High
Mercey Springs Elementary
San Luis High (Continuation)
Los Banos High
Charleston Elementary
Henry Miller Elementary
Los Banos Elementary
R. M. Miano Elementary
Volta Elementary
Los Banos Junior High
Westside Union Elementary
McSwain Elementary
Joe Stefani
Ada Givens Elementary
Charles Wright Elementary
Donn B. Chenoweth Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Herbert Hoover Middle
John C. Fremont Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Luther Burbank Elementary
Margaret Sheehy Elementary
Rudolph Rivera Middle
Tenaya Middle
Allan Peterson Elementary
Leontine Gracey Elementary
Alicia Reyes Elementary
Herbert H. Cruickshank Middle
Don Stowell Elementary
Merced City School District Community Day
Sequoia High
El Capitan High
Independence High (Alternative)
Golden Valley High
Buhach Colony High
Atwater High
Livingston High
Merced Adult
Merced High
Yosemite High (Continuation)
Plainsburg Union Elementary
Planada Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Snelling-Merced Falls Elementary
Farmdale Elementary
Weaver Preschool
Weaver Middle
Pioneer Elementary
Winfield Elementary
Frank Sparkes Elementary
Sybil N. Crookham Elementary
Winton Middle
Pioneer Headstart
Pioneer High (Continuation)
Gustine High
Gustine Elementary
Romero Elementary
Gustine Middle
Hopeton Elementary
Washington Elementary
Merced County ROP
Dos Palos Carver Center
Westside Community Day Middle High
Westside High
Dos Palos Adult
Dos Palos High
Bryant Middle
Dos Palos Elementary
Bernhard Marks Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Shattuck Independent Study
Delhi High
Delhi Adult
Shattuck Educational Park
El Capitan Elementary
Schendel Elementary
Modoc County Juvenile Court
Modoc County Special Education
Surprise Valley High
Surprise Valley Elementary
Warner High
Modoc Community Adult
High Desert Community Day
Modoc High
Alturas Elementary
State Line Elementary
Modoc Middle
Alturas Community Day
Tulelake Adult
Tulelake Continuation High
Tulelake High
Tulelake Basin Elementary
Modoc County ROP
TIOGA Community
Sawtooth Ridge Community
Sierra Early Education Program
Jan Work Community
Mono County Adult
Coleville High
Lee Vining High
Antelope Elementary
Edna Beaman Elementary
Bridgeport Elementary
Lee Vining Elementary
Mammoth High
Sierra High (Continuation)
Mammoth Elementary
Mammoth Middle
Mono County ROP
Wellington M. Smith, Jr.
Salinas Community
Monterey County Special Education
Tiburcio Vasquez Elementary
Alisal Community
Bardin Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary
Frank Paul Elementary
Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
John E. Steinbeck Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Oscar F. Loya Elementary
Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy
Bradley Elementary
Carmel Child Development Center
Carmel Valley High
Carmel Adult
Carmel High
Captain Cooper Elementary
Carmel Middle
Carmel River Elementary
Tularcitos Elementary
Chualar Elementary
Graves Elementary
Mary Chapa Academy
Oak Avenue Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Vista Verde Middle
King City Arts Magnet
Special Education Preschool
Phoenix Academy Community Day
Chalone Peaks Middle
Santa Lucia Elementary
Del Rey Elementary
Portola-Butler Continuation High
Greenfield High
King City High
Lagunita Elementary
Mission Elementary
Marina High
Monterey Peninsula Unified School District Community Day
Monterey Peninsula Unified School District Community Day Middle
Marina Childrens Center
Monte Vista
Central Coast High
Monterey Adult/ROP
Monterey High
Seaside High
Del Rey Woods Elementary
Foothill Elementary
George C. Marshall Elementary
Highland Elementary
Ione Olson Elementary
J. C. Crumpton Elementary
La Mesa Elementary
Marina Vista Elementary
Ord Terrace Elementary
Los Arboles Middle
Martin Luther King
Seaside Middle
Walter Colton
Community High (Continuation)
Pacific Grove Adult
Pacific Grove High
Forest Grove Elementary
Robert Down Elementary
Pacific Grove Middle
Boronda Meadows
El Gabilan Elementary
Henry F. Kammann Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Los Padres Elementary
Mission Park Elementary
Monterey Park Elementary
Natividad Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Sherwood Elementary
University Park Elementary
Laurel Wood Elementary
El Puente
Alisal High
Everett Alvarez High
Carr Lake Community Day
North Salinas High
Salinas Adult
Mount Toro High
Salinas High
El Sausal Middle
Washington Middle
Harden Middle
La Paz Middle
San Antonio Elementary
San Ardo Elementary
San Lucas Elementary
New Republic Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle
Santa Rita Pre-K
La Joya Elementary
Santa Rita Elementary
Gavilan View Middle
McKinnon
Spreckels Elementary
Buena Vista Middle
Toro Preschool
San Benancio Middle
Washington Elementary
Toro Park Elementary
North Monterey County High
North Monterey County Adult
North Monterey County Center for Independent Study
Central Bay High (Continuation)
Castroville Elementary
Echo Valley Elementary
Elkhorn Elementary
North Monterey County Middle
Prunedale Elementary
Mission Trails ROP
Pacific Valley (K-12)
Pinnacles High
Frank Ledesma Elementary
Jack Franscioni Elementary
Soledad Preschool Center
Soledad Transition Center
Soledad High
Soledad Adult
Main Street Middle
San Vicente Elementary
Gabilan Elementary
Rose Ferrero Elementary
Somavia High
Gonzales Evening High
Gonzales High
Fairview Middle
La Gloria Elementary
Napa Preschool Program
Napa County Juvenile Hall/Court
Napa County Community
Napa County Opportunity
Palisades High (Continuation)
Calistoga Junior-Senior High
Calistoga Elementary
Howell Mountain Elementary
Harvest Middle
Napa Valley Independent Studies
Canyon Oaks Elementary
American Canyon High
Legacy High
Vintage High
Napa Valley Adult
New Technology High
Valley Oak High
Napa High
Alta Heights Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary
Donaldson Way Elementary
El Centro Elementary
McPherson Elementary
Mt. George International
Napa Junction Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Phillips Elementary
Pueblo Vista Elementary
Salvador Elementary
Shearer Elementary
Snow Elementary
Vichy Elementary
West Park Elementary
Yountville Elementary
Redwood Middle
Silverado Middle
American Canyon Middle
Pope Valley Elementary
Saint Helena High
Robert Louis Stevenson Intermediate
Saint Helena Elementary
Saint Helena Primary
Napa County ROP
Launch
Sugarloaf Mountain, Juvenile Hall Program
Edge Academy
Nevada County Special Education
Chicago Park Elementary
Clear Creek Elementary
Grass Valley Preschool
Bell Hill Academy
Lyman Gilmore Middle
Margaret G. Scotten Elementary
Nevada City Preschool
Seven Hills Intermediate
Deer Creek Elementary
William & Marian Ghidotti High
North Point Academy
Bear River High
Silver Springs High (Continuation)
NU Tech High
Nevada Adult
Nevada Union High
Pleasant Ridge Special Education Preschool
Magnolia Intermediate
Cottage Hill Elementary
Alta Sierra Elementary
Union Hill Middle
Twin Ridges Special Education Preschool
Washington Elementary
Grizzly Hill
Penn Valley Union Special Education Preschool
Pleasant Valley Elementary
Ready Springs Elementary
Williams Ranch Elementary
Access Juvenile Hall
OCCS:CHEP/PCHS
Access County Community
Orange County Special Education
Orange Grove Elementary
Ponderosa Elementary
Lincoln (Abraham) Elementary
Price (Adelaide) Elementary
Stoddard (Alexander J.) Elementary
Juarez (Benito) Elementary
Franklin (Benjamin) Elementary
Ross (Betsy) Elementary
Barton (Clara) Elementary
Mann (Horace) Elementary
Guinn (James M.) Elementary
Madison (James) Elementary
Marshall (John) Elementary
Loara Elementary
Gauer (Melbourne A.) Elementary
Palm Lane Elementary
Henry (Patrick) Elementary
Revere (Paul) Elementary
Sunkist Elementary
Roosevelt (Theodore) Elementary
Edison (Thomas) Elementary
Jefferson (Thomas) Elementary
Olive Street Elementary
Westmont Elementary
Cypress High
Anaheim High
Polaris High (Alternative)
Oxford Academy
Gilbert High (Continuation)
Katella High
John F. Kennedy High
Loara High
Magnolia High
Savanna High
Western High
Brookhurst Junior High
Dale Junior High
Orangeview Junior High
South Junior High
Sycamore Junior High
Walker Junior High
Ball Junior High
Hope
Lexington Junior High
Brea Canyon High (Continuation)
Brea-Olinda High
Arovista Elementary
Laurel Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
Olinda Elementary
Brea Junior High
William E. Fanning Elementary
Brea Country Hills Elementary
Arthur F. Corey Elementary
Carl E. Gilbert Elementary
Charles G. Emery Elementary
Gordon H. Beatty Elementary
Buena Park Junior High
James A. Whitaker Elementary
Mabel L. Pendleton Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary
Vista del Mar Elementary
Vista del Mar Middle
Ladera Ranch Elementary
Ladera Ranch Middle
Oso Grande Elementary
Arroyo Vista Middle
Capistrano Virtual/Home
San Juan Hills High
Carl Hankey Middle
California Preparatory Academy
Capistrano Valley High
Aliso Niguel High
Tesoro High
Bridges Community Day
Capistrano Unified Adult Education Program
Junipero Serra High
San Clemente High
Dana Hills High
Concordia Elementary
Crown Valley Elementary
Las Palmas Elementary
Palisades Elementary
Richard Henry Dana Elementary
San Juan Elementary
Marco Forster Middle
Viejo Elementary
Castille Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary
Moulton Elementary
Niguel Hills Middle
Harold Ambuehl Elementary
Shorecliffs Middle
Carl Hankey Elementary
Newhart Middle
Marian Bergeson Elementary
Truman Benedict Elementary
George White Elementary
Philip J. Reilly Elementary/Special Education
Arroyo Vista Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle
Bathgate Elementary
Hidden Hills Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary
John Malcom Elementary
Wood Canyon Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary
Las Flores Elementary
Wagon Wheel Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle
Don Juan Avila Elementary
Don Juan Avila Middle
Las Flores Middle
Kinoshita Elementary
Tijeras Creek Elementary
Richard Henry Dana Exceptional Needs
Chaparral Elementary
Marblehead Elementary
Laguna Niguel Elementary
Buena Terra Elementary
Centralia Elementary
Danbrook Elementary
George B. Miller Elementary
Glen H. Dysinger Sr. Elementary
Raymond Temple Elementary
San Marino Elementary
Los Coyotes Elementary
A. E. Arnold Elementary
Clara J. King Elementary
Frank Vessels Elementary
Juliet Morris Elementary
Margaret Landell Elementary
Steve Luther Elementary
Fulton (Harry C.) Middle
Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary
Gisler (Robert) Elementary
Newland (William T.) Elementary
Cox (James H.) Elementary
Oka (Isojiro) Elementary
Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle
Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary
Masuda (Kazuo) Middle
Courreges (Roch) Elementary
Robert C. Fisler Elementary
Acacia Elementary
Beechwood Elementary
Commonwealth Elementary
Fern Drive Elementary
Golden Hill Elementary
Hermosa Drive Elementary
Ladera Vista Junior High
Laguna Road Elementary
Nicolas Junior High
Orangethorpe Elementary
Pacific Drive Elementary
Raymond Elementary
Richman Elementary
Rolling Hills Elementary
Sunset Lane Elementary
Valencia Park Elementary
Woodcrest Elementary
D. Russell Parks Junior High
Maple Elementary
La Sierra High (Alternative)
Buena Park High
Fullerton Union High
La Habra High
La Vista High (Continuation)
Sonora High
Sunny Hills High
Troy High
Adult Education
Marie L. Hare High
Bolsa Grande High
Lincoln High Continuation
Garden Grove High
La Quinta High
Los Amigos High
Pacifica High
Rancho Alamitos High
Santiago High
A. J. Cook Elementary
Agnes Ware Stanley Elementary
Alamitos Intermediate
Brookhurst Elementary
Bryant Elementary
C. C. Violette Elementary
Clinton Elementary
Donald S. Jordan Intermediate
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Earl Warren Elementary
Edward Russell Elementary
Ernest O. Lawrence Elementary
Ethan B. Allen Elementary
Ethel M. Evans Elementary
Excelsior Elementary
Faylane Elementary
Garden Park Elementary
Genevieve M. Crosby Elementary
Patton Elementary
Gilbert Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Hilton D. Bell Intermediate
Izaak Walton Intermediate
James Irvine Intermediate
James Monroe Elementary
Enders Elementary
John Marshall Elementary
John Murdy Elementary
Dr. Walter C. Ralston Intermediate
Leo Carrillo Elementary
Leroy L. Doig Intermediate
Linton T. Simmons Elementary
Louis G. Zeyen Elementary
Loyal Barker Elementary
Mabel Carver Elementary
Louis Lake Intermediate
Mark Twain Special Center
Merton E. Hill Elementary
Mitchell Elementary
Morningside Elementary
Newhope Elementary
Ocia A. Peters Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Post Elementary
R. F. Hazard Elementary
Riverdale Elementary
Rosita Elementary
Sarah McGarvin Intermediate
Skylark Elementary
Stanford Elementary
Stephen R. Fitz Intermediate
Sunnyside Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Thomas Paine Elementary
Wakeham Elementary
Woodbury Elementary
Mamie L. Northcutt Elementary
Jordan Secondary Learning Center
Agnes L. Smith Elementary
Ethel Dwyer Middle
John H. Eader Elementary
John R. Peterson Elementary
Joseph R. Perry Elementary
Isaac L. Sowers Middle
Ralph E. Hawes Elementary
S. A. Moffett Elementary
Huntington Seacliff Elementary
Ocean View High
Huntington Beach Adult
Coast High
Edison High
Fountain Valley High
Huntington Beach High
Marina High
Westminster High
Valley Vista High (Continuation)
Laguna Beach Adult
Laguna Beach High
El Morro Elementary
Thurston Middle
Top of the World Elementary
Arbolita Elementary
El Cerrito Elementary
Imperial Middle
Ladera Palma Elementary
Las Lomas Elementary
Las Positas Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Washington Middle
Albert Schweitzer Elementary
Baden-Powell Elementary
Esther L. Walter Elementary
Jonas E. Salk Elementary
Juliette Low Elementary
Mattie Lou Maxwell Elementary
Peter Marshall Elementary
Robert M. Pyles Elementary
Walt Disney Elementary
Early College High
Harper
Monte Vista High
Newport-Mesa Adult
Corona del Mar High
Costa Mesa High
Estancia High
Back Bay High
Newport Harbor High
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Adams Elementary
California Elementary
Charles W. Tewinkle Middle
College Park Elementary
Everett A. Rea Elementary
Harbor View Elementary
Heinz Kaiser Elementary
Horace Ensign Intermediate
Killybrooke Elementary
Mariners Elementary
Maude B. Davis Elementary
Newport Elementary
Newport Heights Elementary
Paularino Elementary
Pomona Elementary
Sonora Elementary
Victoria Elementary
Whittier Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Eastbluff Elementary
Roy O. Andersen Elementary
Woodland Elementary
Newport Coast Elementary
Pleasant View
Circle View Elementary
College View Elementary
Harbour View Elementary
Hope View Elementary
Lake View Elementary
Marine View Middle
Oak View Elementary
Spring View Middle
Star View Elementary
Sun View Elementary
Village View Elementary
Westmont Elementary
Mesa View Middle
Vista View Middle
Golden View Elementary
Orange Unified Pre-K SDC
OUSD Community Day
OUSD Home Sch
Canyon High
ROP-Career Education
El Modena High
Orange High
Richland Continuation High
Villa Park High
California Elementary
Cambridge Elementary
Crescent Elementary
Esplanade Elementary
Fairhaven Elementary
Fletcher Elementary
Handy Elementary
Jordan Elementary
Lampson Elementary
La Veta Elementary
Olive Elementary
Palmyra Elementary
Panorama Elementary
Prospect Elementary
Canyon Hills
Serrano Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Taft Elementary
Villa Park Elementary
West Orange Elementary
Cerro Villa Middle
McPherson Magnet
Portola Middle
Yorba Middle
Linda Vista Elementary
Nohl Canyon Elementary
Imperial Elementary
Anaheim Hills Elementary
Chapman Hills Elementary
Canyon Rim Elementary
Running Springs Elementary
Melrose Elementary
Lakeview Elementary
Valadez Middle School Academy
Yorba Linda High
Esperanza High
La Entrada High
El Dorado High
El Camino Real Continuation High
Valencia High
Brookhaven Elementary
Charles Wagner Elementary
Col. J. K. Tuffree Middle
Glenknoll Elementary
Golden Elementary
Kraemer Middle
Morse Avenue Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Ruby Drive Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Van Buren Elementary
Mabel M. Paine Elementary
Rose Drive Elementary
Yorba Linda Middle
Bernardo Yorba Middle
Fairmont Elementary
Topaz Elementary
Glenview Elementary
George Key
Linda Vista Elementary
Woodsboro Elementary
John O. Tynes Elementary
Travis Ranch
Bryant Ranch Elementary
Parkview
Segerstrom High
Manuel Esqueda Elementary
Hector G. Godinez
Heroes Elementary
Mitchell Child Development
Cesar E. Chavez High
Century High
Santa Ana Unified Adult Transition
Middle College High
Lorin Griset Academy
Saddleback High
Santa Ana High
Valley High
Adams Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Carl Harvey Elementary
Diamond Elementary
Thomas A. Edison Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Hoover Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Lowell Elementary
Madison Elementary
Martin Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Santiago Elementary
Sierra Preparatory Academy
Washington Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Julia C. Lathrop Intermediate
Gerald P. Carr Intermediate
McFadden Intermediate
Willard Intermediate
Taft Elementary
Spurgeon Intermediate
Franklin Elementary
John Muir Fundamental Elementary
Greenville Fundamental Elementary
Douglas MacArthur Fundamental Intermediate
Frederick Remington Elementary
Jose Sepulveda Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Pio Pico Elementary
George Washington Carver Elementary
Martin R. Heninger Elementary
Walker Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary
Wallace R. Davis Elementary
Community Day Intermediate and High
Raymond A. Villa Fundamental Intermediate
Lydia Romero-Cruz Elementary
Jim Thorpe Fundamental
Gonzalo Felicitas Mendez Fundamental Intermediate
Cerritos Elementary
Hansen Elementary
Holder Elementary
Twila Reid Elementary
John F. Land
Ada Clegg Elementary
Helen Stacey Middle
Schroeder Elementary
Demille Elementary
Finley Elementary
Eastwood Elementary
Fryberger Elementary
Anderson Elementary
Meairs Elementary
Jessie Hayden Elementary
Webber Elementary
Willmore Elementary
Schmitt Elementary
Johnson Middle
Sequoia Elementary
Warner Middle
La Tierra Early Childhood Center
El Toro High
Silverado High
Adult Education
Laguna Hills High
Trabuco Hills High
Mira Monte High (Alternative)
Mission Viejo High
La Paz Intermediate
Linda Vista Elementary
Olivewood Elementary
Trabuco Elementary
Valencia Elementary
Cordillera Elementary
Del Cerro Elementary
Los Alisos Intermediate
De Portola Elementary
Santiago Elementary
Montevideo Elementary
Glen Yermo Elementary
Esperanza
Lomarena Elementary
San Joaquin Elementary
Serrano Intermediate
Rancho Canada Elementary
La Madera Elementary
Del Lago Elementary
Trabuco Mesa Elementary
Cielo Vista Elementary
Lake Forest Elementary
Portola Hills Elementary
Rancho Santa Margarita Intermediate
Robinson Elementary
Foothill Ranch Elementary
Melinda Heights Elementary
Arnold O. Beckman High
Hicks Canyon Elementary
Orchard Hills
Sycamore High (Alternative)
Foothill High
Hillview High (Continuation)
Tustin Adult Education
Tustin High
Arroyo Elementary
Benjamin F. Beswick Elementary
C. C. Lambert Elementary
C. E. Utt Middle
Columbus Tustin Middle
Guin Foss Elementary
Helen Estock Elementary
Hewes Middle
Loma Vista Elementary
Red Hill Elementary
Marjorie Veeh Elementary
Barbara Benson Elementary
Tustin Memorial Elementary
W. R. Nelson Elementary
Robert Heideman Elementary
Jeane Thorman Elementary
A. G. Currie Middle
Tustin Ranch Elementary
Peters Canyon Elementary
Pioneer Middle
Ladera Elementary
Myford Elementary
Irvine Adult Transition Programs
Early Childhood Learning Center
Jeffrey Trail Middle
Cypress Village Elementary
Portola Springs Elementary
Creekside High
Irvine High
Irvine Adult
Woodbridge High
Alternative Education-San Joaquin High
Northwood High
University High
University Park Elementary
Turtle Rock Elementary
Rancho San Joaquin Middle
Woodbury Elementary
Culverdale Elementary
College Park Elementary
Greentree Elementary
Vista Verde
Venado Middle
Deerfield Elementary
Stonegate Elementary
Stone Creek Elementary
Bonita Canyon Elementary
Lakeside Middle
Santiago Hills Elementary
Eastshore Elementary
Alderwood Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Sierra Vista Middle
Brywood Elementary
Meadow Park Elementary
Springbrook Elementary
Westpark Elementary
South Lake Middle
Canyon View Elementary
Plaza Vista
Oak Creek Elementary
Laurel High (Continuation)
Los Alamitos High
Francis Hopkinson Elementary
Jack L. Weaver Elementary
Los Alamitos Elementary
Richard Henry Lee Elementary
Rossmoor Elementary
J. H. McGaugh Elementary
Oak Middle
Sharon Christa McAuliffe Middle
North Orange County ROP
South Coast Regional Occupational Program
Coastline ROP
Central Orange County CTE Partnership (CTEp)
Sierra Vista
Placer County Court Schools
Placer County Community Schools
Placer County Special Education
Alta-Dutch Flat Elementary
Emigrant Gap Elementary
Rock Creek Elementary
Skyridge Elementary
Auburn Elementary
Colfax Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary
Creekview Ranch
Heritage Oak Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary
Antelope Crossing Middle
Quail Glen Elementary
Olive Grove Elementary
Silverado Middle
Coyote Ridge Elementary
Greenhills Elementary
Willma Cavitt Junior High
Oakhills Elementary
Ridgeview Elementary
Olympus Junior High
Maidu Elementary
Excelsior Elementary
Foresthill Divide
Franklin Elementary
Loomis Elementary
Placer Elementary
Ophir Elementary
Penryn Elementary
H. Clarke Powers Elementary
Newcastle Elementary
Weimar Hills
Sierra Hills Elementary
Foresthill High
Maidu High Independent Study
Chana High (Continuation)
Colfax High
Del Oro High
Placer High
Placer School for Adults
Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Blue Oaks Elementary
Junction Elementary
Barbara Chilton Middle
Fiddyment Farm
Diamond Creek Elementary
Stoneridge Elementary
George Cirby Elementary
Crestmont Elementary
Warren T. Eich Middle
William Kaseberg Elementary
Bradford Woodbridge Fundamental Elementary
George Sargeant Elementary
Ferris Spanger Elementary
Vencil Brown Elementary
George A. Buljan Middle
Catheryn Gates Elementary
Robert C. Cooley Middle
Antelope High
Independence High (Alternative)
Woodcreek High
Granite Bay High
Adelante High (Continuation)
Oakmont High
Roseville Adult
Roseville High
Alder Creek Middle
North Tahoe High
Tahoe-Truckee Community Adult
Sierra High (Continuation)
Cold Stream Alternative
Tahoe Truckee High
Donner Trail Elementary
Kings Beach Elementary
Tahoe Lake Elementary
Truckee Elementary
North Tahoe School
Glenshire Elementary
Twelve Bridges Elementary
Foskett Ranch Elementary
Twelve Bridges Middle
Lincoln Crossing Elementary
Lincoln Adult
Phoenix High (Continuation)
Lincoln High
Sheridan
Carlin C. Coppin Elementary
Creekside Oaks Elementary
Glen Edwards Middle
First Street
Forty-Niner ROP
Ruhkala Elementary
Whitney High
Sunset Ranch Elementary
Rocklin High
Victory High
Rocklin Alternative Education Center
Parker Whitney Elementary
Rocklin Elementary
Spring View Middle
Cobblestone Elementary
Antelope Creek Elementary
Breen Elementary
Twin Oaks Elementary
Granite Oaks Middle
Valley View Elementary
Sierra Elementary
Rock Creek Elementary
Plumas County Community
Plumas County Opportunity
Portola Opportunity
Almanor High (Continuation)
Beckwourth (Jim) High (Continuation)
Chester Junior/Senior High
Greenville Junior/Senior High
Portola Junior/Senior High
Quincy Junior/Senior High
Chester Elementary
Indian Valley Elementary
Quincy Elementary
C. Roy Carmichael Elementary
Plumas County ROP
Preschool Grasp
Riverside County Juvenile Court
Riverside County Community
Riverside County Special Education
California School for the Deaf-Riverside
Phillip M. Stokoe Elementary
Lake Hills Elementary
Hillcrest High
Alvord Alternative Continuation High
La Sierra High
Alvord Adult Education
Norte Vista High
Alvord Continuation High
Allan Orrenmaa Elementary
Arizona Middle
Arlanza Elementary
Collett Elementary
Foothill Elementary
La Granada Elementary
Myra Linn Elementary
Terrace Elementary
Twinhill Elementary
Wells Middle
Loma Vista Middle
S. Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Promenade Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Rosemary Kennedy Elementary
Ysmael Villegas Middle
San Gorgonio Childcare
Renu Hope Preschool
Florida Street Discovery Center
Banning PreK
Banning Adult
Banning High
New Horizon High
Banning Independent Study
Cabazon Elementary
Central Elementary
Hemmerling Elementary
Hoffer Elementary
Nicolet Middle
Sundance Elementary
Brookside Elementary
San Gorgonio Middle
Tournament Hills Elementary
Beaumont USD Preschool
Anna Hause Elementary
21st Century Learning Institute
Beaumont Senior High
Glen View High
Beaumont Adult
Three Rings Ranch Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Palm Elementary
El Cerrito Middle
Clara Barton Elementary
Temescal Valley Elementary
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Harada Elementary
Orange Grove High
Eleanor Roosevelt High
River Heights Intermediate
Eastvale Elementary
John F. Kennedy High
Dr. Bernice Jameson Todd Elementary
Rosa Parks Elementary
Louis VanderMolen Fundamental Elementary
Dr. Augustine Ramirez Intermediate
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Corona-Norco Alternative
Centennial High
Lee V. Pollard High
Corona Vista High
Norco Vista High
Santiago High
Corona-Norco Adult
Corona High
Norco High
John Adams Elementary
Coronita Elementary
Garretson Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Highland Elementary
Home Gardens Academy
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Alternative Elementary
Norco Elementary
Parkridge Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Sierra Vista Elementary
Vicentia Elementary
Auburndale Intermediate
Corona Fundamental Intermediate
Letha Raney Intermediate
Norco Intermediate
Victress Bower School for Exceptional Students
John Stallings Elementary
Foothill Elementary
Prado View Elementary
William McKinley Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Cesar Chavez Academy
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Citrus Hills Intermediate
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Corona Ranch Elementary
Orange Elementary
Eagle Mountain Elementary
Dr. Reynaldo J. Carreon Jr. Academy
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Carrillo Ranch Elementary
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Colonel Mitchell Paige Middle
Summit High (Continuation)
Shadow Hills High
Desert Ridge Academy
Palm Desert High
La Quinta High
Horizon
Desert Sands Adult
Amistad High (Continuation)
Indio High
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Andrew Jackson Elementary
Dwight Eisenhower Elementary
Herbert Hoover Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Martin Van Buren Elementary
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary
Thomas Jefferson Middle
Harry S. Truman Elementary
La Quinta Middle
James Madison Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
Gerald R. Ford Elementary
Indio Middle
James Earl Carter Elementary
John Adams Elementary
Lyndon B. Johnson Elementary
John Glenn Middle School of International Studies
Amelia Earhart Elementary School of International Studies
McSweeny Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Cawston Elementary
Diamond Valley Middle
Hamilton High
Hamilton Elementary
Family Tree Learning Center
Tahquitz High
Rancho Viejo Middle
Alessandro High
Helen Hunt Jackson College Prep High School
West Valley High
Hemet Adult Education
Hemet High
Cottonwood Elementary
Idyllwild
Little Lake Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Whittier Elementary
Winchester Elementary
Acacia Middle
Valle Vista Elementary
Fruitvale Elementary
Bautista Creek Elementary
Dartmouth Middle
Jacob Wiens Elementary
Patriot High
Jurupa Unified School District Pre-K School Readiness Center
Rivercrest Preparatory
Jurupa Valley High
Rio Vista High
Steps Community Day
Nueva Vista Continuation High
Rubidoux High
Adult Alternative Education
Glen Avon Elementary
Ina Arbuckle Elementary
Mission Bell Elementary
Pacific Avenue Elementary
Pedley Elementary
Rustic Lane Elementary
Troth Street Elementary
Van Buren Elementary
West Riverside Elementary
Jurupa Middle
Mission Middle
Sky Country Elementary
Indian Hills Elementary
Camino Real Elementary
Sunnyslope Elementary
Granite Hill Elementary
Stone Avenue Elementary
Mira Loma Middle
Peralta Elementary
Freedom Crest Elementary
Oak Meadows Elementary
Evans Ranch Elementary
Menifee Preschool
Southshore Elementary
Quail Valley Elementary
Hans Christensen Middle
Herk Bouris Elementary
Menifee Valley Middle
Chester W. Morrison Elementary
Callie Kirkpatrick Elementary
Ridgemoor Elementary
Bell Mountain Middle
TownGate Elementary
Alessandro
La Jolla Elementary
Rainbow Springs
Moreno Valley Online Academy
Canyon Springs High
Valley View High
Bayside Community Day
March Valley
Vista del Lago High
Moreno Valley Adult Education
March Mountain High
Moreno Valley High
Armada Elementary
Edgemont Elementary
Midland Elementary
Moreno Elementary
Sunnymead Elementary
Butterfield Elementary
Sunnymeadows Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Honey Hollow Elementary
Serrano Elementary
Vista Heights Middle
Sugar Hill Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Chaparral Hills Elementary
Cloverdale Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Bear Valley Elementary
Badger Springs Middle
Sunnymead Middle
Box Springs Elementary
Hendrick Ranch Elementary
Hidden Springs Elementary
North Ridge Elementary
Ridge Crest Elementary
Landmark Middle
Palm Middle
Seneca Elementary
Nuview Elementary
Mountain Shadows Middle
Valley View Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Cabot Yerxa Elementary
"Virtual" Pre
Painted Hills Middle
Rancho Mirage High
Palm Springs Adult
Cathedral City High
Desert Hot Springs High
Ramon Alternative Center
Mt. San Jacinto High
Palm Springs High
Agua Caliente Elementary
Cahuilla Elementary
Cathedral City Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary
Katherine Finchy Elementary
Rancho Mirage Elementary
Vista del Monte Elementary
Nellie N. Coffman Middle
Raymond Cree Middle
Julius Corsini Elementary
Della S. Lindley Elementary
Landau Elementary
Desert Springs Middle
Sunny Sands Elementary
Bubbling Wells Elementary
James Workman Middle
Two Bunch Palms Elementary
Palo Verde Valley Community Day
Blythe District Preschool
Twin Palms Continuation
Palo Verde High
Felix J. Appleby Elementary
Margaret White Elementary
Ruth Brown Elementary
Blythe Middle
Railway Elementary
Sky View Elementary
Rob Reiner Children & Families Center
Good Hope Elementary
Perris Elementary
Park Avenue Elementary
Palms Elementary
Enchanted Hills Elementary
Heritage High
Extended Learning Center
Perris Lake High (Continuation)
Paloma Valley High
The Academy Community Day
Perris High
Pinacate Middle
Lake Mathews Elementary
Mark Twain Elementary
Patricia Beatty Elementary
Riverside Virtual
Frank Augustus Miller Middle
Educational Options Center State Preschool
Riverside STEM Academy
Arlington High
Summit View Independent Study
Opportunity Program
Raincross High (Continuation)
Martin Luther King Jr. High
John W. North High
Polytechnic High
Ramona High
Riverside Adult
Abraham Lincoln Continuation
Adams Elementary
Alcott Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Castle View Elementary
Emerson Elementary
Fremont Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Highgrove Elementary
Highland Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Madison Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Pachappa Elementary
Sunshine Special Education
Victoria Elementary
Washington Elementary
Central Middle
Matthew Gage Middle
Sierra Middle
University Heights Middle
Chemawa Middle
Woodcrest Elementary
William Howard Taft Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Elementary
Amelia Earhart Middle
Tomas Rivera Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Mesa View Elementary
Ethan A Chase Middle
Boulder Ridge Elementary
Romoland Elementary
Harvest Valley Elementary
Estudillo Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr., Elementary
San Jacinto Early Childhood Education Center
Megan Cope Elementary
San Jacinto Leadership Academy - Magnet
San Jacinto Adult
Mountain Heights Academy
Mountain View High
San Jacinto High
Hyatt Elementary
San Jacinto Elementary
Monte Vista Middle
De Anza Elementary
Park Hill Elementary
North Mountain Middle
Las Palmitas Elementary
Desert Mirage High
Toro Canyon Middle
Coral Mountain Academy
Bobby Duke Middle
Coachella Valley USD Special Ed PreK
La Familia Continuation High
Coachella Valley Adult
West Shores High
Coachella Valley High
Valle del Sol Elementary
Palm View Elementary
Peter Pendleton Elementary
Valley View Elementary
Mecca Elementary
Oasis Elementary
Sea View Elementary
John Kelley Elementary
Westside Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Cahuilla Desert Academy Junior High
Saul Martinez Elementary
Mountain Vista Elementary
Riverside County ROP
Lakeside High
Ronald Reagan Elementary
Earl Warren Elementary
Keith McCarthy Academy
Preschool
Lakeland Village
Ortega High
Temescal Canyon High
Valley Adult
Elsinore High
Elsinore Elementary
Machado Elementary
Wildomar Elementary
Elsinore Middle
Terra Cotta Middle
Railroad Canyon Elementary
Withrow Elementary
Luiseno
Tuscany Hills Elementary
Donald Graham Elementary
David A. Brown Middle
William Collier Elementary
Rice Canyon Elementary
Cottonwood Canyon Elementary
Canyon Lake Middle
French Valley Elementary
Erle Stanley Gardner Middle
Great Oak High
Alamos Elementary
Bella Vista Middle
Crowne Hill Elementary
Susan La Vorgna Elementary
Tony Tobin Elementary
Temecula Luiseno Elementary
Temecula Valley High
Rancho Vista High
Susan H. Nelson
Temecula Valley Adult
Chaparral High
Temecula Middle
Vail Elementary
Rancho Elementary
Margarita Middle
Temecula Elementary
Nicolas Valley Elementary
Red Hawk Elementary
Vail Ranch Middle
Paloma Elementary
Pauba Valley Elementary
Vintage Hills Elementary
Helen Hunt Jackson Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary
James L. Day Middle
Ysabel Barnett Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Vista Murrieta High
Tenaja Canyon Academy
Antelope Hills Elementary
Murrieta Valley Adult Education
Lisa J. Mails Elementary
Dorothy McElhinney Middle
Murrieta Mesa High
Murrieta Valley High
Creekside High
Murrieta Elementary
Avaxat Elementary
Alta Murrieta Elementary
E. Hale Curran Elementary
Rail Ranch Elementary
Shivela Middle
Thompson Middle
Tovashal Elementary
Cole Canyon Elementary
Daniel N. Buchanan Elementary
Warm Springs Middle
Lakeside Middle
Sierra Vista Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Citrus Hill High
Lasselle Elementary
Avalon Elementary
Val Verde Student Success Academy
Triple Crown Elementary
March Middle
Special Ed Pre-School
May Ranch Elementary
Val Verde Academy
Rancho Verde High
Val Verde High
Mead Valley Elementary
Val Verde Elementary
Rainbow Ridge Elementary
Victoriano Elementary
Mary McLeod Bethune Elementary
Vista Verde Middle
Tomas Rivera Middle
Manuel L. Real Elementary
Palmiter Special Education
Elinor Lincoln Hickey Jr./Sr. High
North Area Community
El Centro Jr./Sr. High
Morgan Jr./Sr. High
Sacramento County SH Special Education
Sacramento County ED Special Education
Gerber Jr./Sr. High
Pine Grove Youth Conservation Camp
Johanna Boss High
N.A. Chaderjian High
Mary B. Perry High
Arcohe Elementary
Edna Batey Elementary
Arlene Hein Elementary
Monterey Trail High
Edward Harris, Jr. Middle
Roy Herburger Elementary
Arnold Adreani Elementary
Helen Carr Castello Elementary
Katherine L. Albiani Middle
Pleasant Grove High
Carroll Elementary
Sunrise Elementary
Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle
Cosumnes Oaks High
Valley High
Elk Grove Adult Education
Calvine High
Rio Cazadero High (Continuation)
Las Flores High (Alternative)
Florin High
Transition High (Continuation)
Laguna Creek High
Sheldon High
Franklin High
Daylor (William) High (Continuation)
Elk Grove High
Anna Kirchgater Elementary
Jessie Baker
Charles E. Mack Elementary
Cosumnes River Elementary
David Reese Elementary
C. W. Dillard Elementary
Elk Grove Elementary
Florin Elementary
Franklin Elementary
James A. McKee Elementary
Pleasant Grove Elementary
Samuel Kennedy Elementary
Sierra-Enterprise Elementary
James Rutter Middle
Joseph Kerr Middle
Herman Leimbach Elementary
Florence Markofer Elementary
Prairie Elementary
Ellen Feickert Elementary
Isabelle Jackson Elementary
Foulks Ranch Elementary
Union House Elementary
John Reith Elementary
Arthur C. Butler Elementary
Samuel Jackman Middle
John Ehrhardt Elementary
Mary Tsukamoto Elementary
Harriet G. Eddy Middle
Elitha Donner Elementary
Barbara Comstock Morse Elementary
Maeola E. Beitzel Elementary
T. R. Smedberg Middle
Joseph Sims Elementary
Raymond Case Elementary
Stone Lake Elementary
Toby Johnson Middle
Irene B. West Elementary
Robert J. Fite Elementary
Elliott Ranch Elementary
Alpha Technology Middle
Elverta Elementary
Sandra J. Gallardo Elementary
Navigator Elementary
Vista del Lago High
Russell Ranch Elementary
Cordova Lane Center
Riverview STEM Elementary
Walnutwood High (Independent Study)
Mather Youth Academy
Folsom Lake High
Cordova High
Folsom-Cordova Adult
Folsom High
Kinney High (Continuation)
Blanche Sprentz Elementary
Cordova Gardens Elementary
Cordova Meadows Elementary
Cordova Villa Elementary
Kitty Hawk
Mather Heights Elementary
Peter J. Shields Elementary
Rancho Cordova Elementary
Reymouth Special Education Center
Theodore Judah Elementary
White Rock Elementary
Williamson Elementary
Folsom Middle
Mills Middle
W. E. Mitchell Middle
Carl H. Sundahl Elementary
Oak Chan Elementary
Folsom Hills Elementary
Natoma Station Elementary
Gold Ridge Elementary
Sutter Middle
Empire Oaks Elementary
McCaffrey Middle
Lake Canyon Elementary
Vernon E. Greer Elementary
Valley Oaks Elementary
River Oaks Elementary
Marengo Ranch Elementary
Liberty Ranch High
Galt Adult Education
Estrellita Continuation High
Galt High
River Delta Community Day
Clarksburg Middle
River Delta High/Elementary (Alternative)
Mokelumne High (Continuation)
Wind River High (Adult)
Rio Vista High
Delta High
Bates Elementary
Isleton Elementary
Riverview Middle
Walnut Grove Elementary
D. H. White Elementary
Bell Avenue Elementary
Main Avenue Elementary
Robla Elementary
Taylor Street Elementary
Robla Preschool
Glenwood Elementary
Rosemont High
Arthur A. Benjamin Health Professions High
John Morse Therapeutic Center
School of Engineering & Sciences
Charles A. Jones Education Center (Adult)
A. Warren McClaskey Adult Center
American Legion High (Continuation)
Capital City Independent Study
West Campus
Luther Burbank High
Hiram W. Johnson High
John F. Kennedy High
C. K. McClatchy High
A. M. Winn Waldorf-Inspired
Bret Harte Elementary
Caleb Greenwood Elementary
Camellia Elementary
Caroline Wenzel Elementary
David Lubin Elementary
Earl Warren Elementary
Edward Kemble Elementary
Elder Creek Elementary
Ethel I. Baker Elementary
Ethel Phillips Elementary
H. W. Harkness Elementary
Hollywood Park Elementary
Hubert H. Bancroft Elementary
Isador Cohen Elementary
Leataata Floyd Elementary
John Bidwell Elementary
John Cabrillo Elementary
John D. Sloat Elementary
Alice Birney Waldorf-Inspired
Mark Twain Elementary
Nicholas Elementary
O. W. Erlewine Elementary
Oak Ridge Elementary
Pacific Elementary
Parkway Elementary
Peter Burnett Elementary
Phoebe A. Hearst Elementary
Pony Express Elementary
Crocker/Riverside Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Sutterville Elementary
Tahoe Elementary
Theodore Judah Elementary
William Land Elementary
Woodbine Elementary
Albert Einstein Middle
California Middle
Rosa Parks Elementary
Fern Bacon Middle
Leonardo Da Vinci
John H. Still
Sam Brannan Middle
Will C. Wood Middle
Kit Carson Middle
Sutter Middle
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
James Marshall Elementary
Genevieve Didion
Golden Empire Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Martin Luther King, Jr.
Father Keith B. Kenny
Matsuyama Elementary
Success Academy
Cesar Chavez Intermediate
Mesa Verde High
La Entrada Continuation High
Orange Grove Adult Education
El Sereno Alternative Education
La Vista Center
Bella Vista High
Sunrise Tech Center
Casa Roble Fundamental High
Del Campo High
El Camino Fundamental High
Encina Preparatory High
Mira Loma High
Rio Americano High
San Juan High
Arcade Fundamental Middle
Arden Middle
Arlington Heights Elementary
John Barrett Middle
Cameron Ranch Elementary
Carmichael Elementary
Andrew Carnegie Middle
Winston Churchill Middle
Citrus Heights Elementary
Cottage Elementary
James R. Cowan Fundamental Elementary
Coyle Avenue Elementary
Del Dayo Elementary
Del Paso Manor Elementary
Mary Deterding Elementary
Harry Dewey Fundamental Elementary
Dyer-Kelly Elementary
Thomas Edison Language Institute K-8
Grand Oaks Elementary
Green Oaks Fundamental Elementary
Greer Elementary
Howe Avenue Elementary
Thomas Kelly Elementary
Kingswood Elementary
Laurel Ruff Transition
Earl Legette Elementary
Lichen K-8
Mariemont Elementary
Mariposa Avenue Elementary
Mission Avenue Open Elementary
Northridge Elementary
Oakview Community Elementary
Orangevale Open K-8
Pasadena Avenue Elementary
Louis Pasteur Fundamental Middle
Charles Peck Elementary
Pershing Elementary
Will Rogers Middle
Albert Schweitzer Elementary
Sierra Oaks K-8
Skycrest Elementary
Starr King K-8
Ralph Richardson Center
Sylvan Middle
Twin Lakes Elementary
Whitney Avenue Elementary
Cambridge Heights Elementary
Woodside K-8
Trajan Elementary
Valley Oaks
Carriage Drive Elementary
Ottomon Way Elementary
Marvin Marshall Preschool and Children's Center
Gold River Discovery Center K-8
Wilson C. Riles Middle
Center Adult
Center High
McClellan High (Continuation)
Arthur S. Dudley Elementary
Cyril Spinelli Elementary
Oak Hill Elementary
North Country Elementary
Sacramento County ROP
Inderkum High
Witter Ranch Elementary
Heron
H. Allen Hight Elementary
Natomas Gateways Middle
Natomas High
Discovery High
American Lakes Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Bannon Creek Elementary
Natomas Middle
Natomas Park Elementary
Two Rivers Elementary
Norwood Junior High
Regency Park Elementary
Nova Opportunity
Twin Rivers Adult School - Murchison Center
Pacific Career and Technology High
Twin Rivers Adult - Grand Ave Center
Elwood J. Keema High
Vista Nueva Career and Technology High
Foothill High
Grant Union High
Highlands High
Rio Linda High
Del Paso Heights Elementary
Fairbanks Elementary
Garden Valley Elementary
Morey Avenue Early Childhood Development
D. W. Babcock Elementary
Hagginwood Elementary
Harmon Johnson Elementary
Hazel Strauch Elementary
Michael J. Castori Elementary
Noralto Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Woodlake Elementary
Warren A. Allison Elementary
Dry Creek Elementary
Frontier Elementary
Frederick Joyce Elementary
Hillsdale Elementary
Kohler Elementary
Madison Elementary
Oakdale Elementary
Orchard Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Sierra View Elementary
Village Elementary
Westside Elementary
Foothill Ranch Middle
Rio Linda Preparatory Academy
Rio Tierra Junior High
Woodridge Elementary
Miles P. Richmond
Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy
Ridgepoint Elementary
Foothill Oaks Elementary
Pathways Community Day
San Benito County Regional Special Education Center
Pinnacles Community School
San Benito County Opportunity
San Benito County Juvenile Hall Court
Bitterwater-Tully Elementary
Cienega Elementary
Hollister Dual Language Academy
Accelerated Achievement Academy
Ladd Lane Elementary
R. O. Hardin Elementary
Sunnyslope Elementary
Rancho San Justo
Calaveras Elementary
Cerra Vista Elementary
Maze Middle
Gabilan Hills
Jefferson Elementary
Spring Grove Elementary
Panoche Elementary
San Andreas Continuation High
San Benito Adult
San Benito High
Southside Elementary
Tres Pinos Elementary
Willow Grove Elementary
Anzar High
San Juan
Aromas
Community School/Independent Alternative Education
Bob Murphy Community
High Desert Juvenile Detention and Assessment Center
San Bernardino County Juvenile Detention and Assessment Center
Desert Mountain Community
East Valley Community
West End Community
San Bernardino County Special Education
George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet and Middle
Columbia International Science, Math & Technology Magnet
Theodore Vick Elementary
Victoria Magathan Elementary
West Creek Elementary
El Mirage
Gus Franklin
Adelanto Elementary
Westside Park Elementary
Eagle Ranch
Donald F. Bradach Elementary
Mesa Linda Middle
Morgan/Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies
Alta Loma Elementary
Alta Loma Junior High
Carnelian Elementary
Jasper Elementary
Floyd M. Stork Elementary
Deer Canyon Elementary
Hermosa Elementary
Victoria Groves Elementary
Vineyard Junior High
Banyan Elementary
Challenges Community Day
BUSD School of Opportunity
Barstow STEM Academy
Barstow Adult Evening High
Central High (Continuation)
Barstow High
Cameron Elementary
Crestline Elementary
Henderson Elementary
Lenwood Elementary
Montara Elementary
Skyline North Elementary
Barstow Junior High
Chautauqua High (Continuation)
Bear Valley Adult
Big Bear High
Big Bear Middle
Fallsvale School
North Shore Elementary
Big Bear Elementary
Baldwin Lane Elementary
Central Elementary
Cucamonga Middle
Valle Vista Elementary
Dona Merced Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary
Ruth Musser Middle
Chaffey District Online High
Alta Loma High
Etiwanda High
Rancho Cucamonga High
Chaffey Community Day
Los Osos High
Colony High
Chaffey High
Montclair High
Ontario High
Valley View High (Continuation)
Chaffey Adult
Edwin Rhodes Elementary
Michael G. Wickman Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Cal Aero Preserve Academy
Don Antonio Lugo High
Ruben S. Ayala High
Chino Hills High
Chino Valley Learning Academy
Boys Republic High
Buena Vista Continuation High
Chino Valley Adult
Chino High
E. J. Marshall Elementary
Glenmeade Elementary
Newman Elementary
Walnut Avenue Elementary
Magnolia Junior High
Ramona Junior High
Dickson Elementary
Alicia Cortez Elementary
Anna A. Borba Fundamental Elementary
Levi H. Dickey Elementary
Lyle S. Briggs Fundamental
Robert O. Townsend Junior High
Gerald F. Litel Elementary
Eagle Canyon Elementary
Oak Ridge Elementary
Howard Cattle Elementary
Rolling Ridge Elementary
Butterfield Ranch Elementary
Canyon Hills Junior High
Woodcrest Junior High
Country Springs Elementary
Hidden Trails Elementary
Grand Terrace High School at the Ray Abril Jr. Educational Complex
Washington High
Bloomington High
Colton High
Slover Mountain High (Continuation)
Crestmore Elementary
Gerald A. Smith Elementary
Grand Terrace Elementary
Ulysses Grant Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Mary B. Lewis Elementary
William McKinley Elementary
Paul Rogers Elementary
Ruth Grimes Elementary
Terrace Hills Middle
Terrace View Elementary
Walter Zimmerman Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Joe Baca
Colton Middle
Alice Birney Elementary
Reche Canyon Elementary
Jurupa Vista Elementary
Cooley Ranch Elementary
Ruth O. Harris Middle
Michael D'Arcy Elementary
Sycamore Hills Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary
Los Amigos Elementary
Rancho Cucamonga Middle
The Ontario Center
Etiwanda Colony Elementary
Day Creek Intermediate
Perdew Elementary
Etiwanda Community Day
Etiwanda Intermediate
Summit Intermediate
Windrows Elementary
Caryn Elementary
West Heritage Elementary
Carleton P. Lightfoot Elementary
Terra Vista Elementary
East Heritage Elementary
David W. Long Elementary
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary
John L. Golden Elementary
Grapeland Elementary
Heritage Intermediate
Almond Elementary
Wayne Ruble Middle
Dorothy Grant Elementary
Summit High
Kathy Binks Elementary
Beech Avenue Elementary
Jurupa Hills High
Birch High (Continuation)
Citrus High (Continuation)
Fontana A. B. Miller High
Henry J. Kaiser High
Fontana Adult
Fontana High
Juniper Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Maple Elementary
North Tamarind Elementary
Oleander Elementary
Palmetto Elementary
Poplar Elementary
Randall Pepper Elementary
Redwood Elementary
Virginia Primrose Elementary
South Tamarind Elementary
West Randall Elementary
Alder Middle
Fontana Middle
Sequoia Middle
Cypress Elementary
Tokay Elementary
Locust Elementary
Southridge Middle
Chaparral Elementary
Almeria Middle
Oak Park Elementary
Shadow Hills Elementary
Canyon Crest Elementary
Mango Elementary
Hemlock Elementary
Harry S. Truman Middle
Date Elementary
Citrus Elementary
Sierra Lakes Elementary
Ted Porter Elementary
Helendale Elementary
Riverview Middle
Preschool
Black Rock Alternative/Continuation
Twentynine Palms High
Yucca Valley High
Joshua Tree Elementary
Morongo Valley Elementary
Oasis Elementary
Palm Vista Elementary
Twentynine Palms Elementary
Twentynine Palms Junior High
Yucca Valley Elementary
Yucca Mesa Elementary
La Contenta Middle
Friendly Hills Elementary
Condor Elementary
Landers Elementary
Onaga Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Grace Yokley Middle
Creek View Elementary
Ranch View Elementary
Mt. Baldy Joint Elementary
Educational Training Center
Needles High
Vista Colorado Elementary
Needles Middle
Vista Grande Elementary
Montera Elementary
Arroyo Elementary
Berlyn Elementary
Bon View Elementary
Buena Vista Arts-Integrated
Central Language Academy
Corona Elementary
Richard Haynes Elementary
De Anza Middle
Del Norte Elementary
Edison Elementary
El Camino Elementary
Elderberry Elementary
Euclid Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Howard Elementary
Ray Wiltsey Middle
Kingsley Elementary
Lehigh Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
Mission Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Moreno Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Serrano Middle
Sultana Elementary
Vernon Middle
Vina Danks Middle
Vineyard Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Oaks Middle
Oro Grande Elementary
Beattie Middle
Highland Grove Elementary
Judson & Brown Elementary
Citrus Valley High
Mission Elementary
Redlands eAcademy
Redlands East Valley High
Redlands Adult
Orangewood High (Continuation)
Redlands Senior High
Crafton Elementary
Cram Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Kimberly Elementary
Lugonia Elementary
Mariposa Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Mentone Elementary
Smiley Elementary
Victoria Elementary
Clement Middle
Cope Middle
Moore Middle
Kingsbury Elementary
Arroyo Verde Elementary
Bryn Mawr Elementary
Wilmer Amina Carter High
Charlotte N. Werner Elementary
Nancy R. Kordyak Elementary
Rialto Alternative (Adult) Education
Milor Continuation High
Zupanic High
Rialto High
Eisenhower Senior High
Bemis Elementary
Boyd Elementary
Casey Elementary
Dunn Elementary
Henry Elementary
Kelley Elementary
Morgan Elementary
Myers Elementary
Preston Elementary
Trapp Elementary
Frisbie Middle
Rialto Middle
Kolb Middle
Helen L. Dollahan Elementary
Samuel W. Simpson Elementary
Elizabeth T. Hughbanks Elementary
Georgia Morris Elementary
Edward Fitzgerald Elementary
Ernest Garcia Elementary
Ethel Kucera Middle
William G. Jehue Middle
Sam V. Curtis Elementary
Mountain High
Rim of the World Senior High
Lake Arrowhead Elementary
Charles Hoffman Elementary
Valley of Enchantment Elementary
Mary P. Henck Intermediate
Grandview Elementary
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
Roger Anton Elementary
Juanita Blakely Jones Elementary
Bing Wong Elementary
Colonel Joseph C. Rodriguez PREP Academy
Indian Springs High
Dr. Mildred Dalton Henry Elementary
Graciano Gomez Elementary
George Brown Jr. Elementary
Bob Holcomb Elementary
H. Frank Dominguez Elementary
San Bernardino City Community Day
Carmack
San Andreas High
Alternative Learning Center
Arroyo Valley High
Middle College High
Cajon High
Sierra High
Pacific High
San Bernardino Adult
San Bernardino High
San Gorgonio High
Ramona-Alessandro Elementary
Arrowhead Elementary
Barton Elementary
Belvedere Elementary
Bradley Elementary
Captain Leland Norton Elementary
Manuel A. Salinas Creative Arts Elementary
Cole Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Davidson Elementary
Del Rosa Elementary
Fairfax Elementary
Hillside Elementary
Hunt Elementary
Kendall Elementary
Lankershim Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lytle Creek Elementary
Marshall Elementary
Anderson
Monterey Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
Howard Inghram Elementary
Muscoy Elementary
Newmark Elementary
Highland Pacific Elementary
Parkside Elementary
Riley Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Thompson Elementary
Urbita Elementary
Vermont Elementary
Warm Springs Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Del Vallejo Middle
Golden Valley Middle
Richardson Prep Hi
Arrowview Middle
Curtis Middle
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
Kimbark Elementary
North Park Elementary
Emmerton Elementary
Oehl Elementary
Serrano Middle
Shandin Hills Middle
Yvonne Harmon
E. Neal Roberts Elementary
North Verdemont Elementary
Palm Avenue Elementary
STAR at Anderson Community Day
Trona Community Day
Trona High
Trona Elementary
Challenger School of Sports and Fitness
Galileo Academy 101
Endeavour School of Exploration
West Palms Conservatory
Academy Performing Preschool
Del Rey Elementary
Irwin Academy of Performing Arts
Park View Elementary
Village Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Mojave Vista Elementary
Lomitas Elementary
Puesta del Sol Elementary
Green Tree East Elementary
Brentwood Elementary
Discovery School of the Arts
University Preparatory
Adelanto High
Goodwill High
Victor Valley Adult Education
Silverado High
Victor Valley High
Imogene Garner Hook Junior High
Lakeview Leadership Academy
Cobalt Institute of Math and Science Academy
Oak View High School & Education Center
Green Valley Independent Study
Chapman Heights Elementary
Mesa View Middle
Yucaipa Early Childhood Education Center
Yucaipa Adult Education
Green Valley High
Yucaipa High
Calimesa Elementary
Dunlap Elementary
Valley Elementary
Ridgeview Elementary
Park View Middle
Wildwood Elementary
Baker High
Baker Valley Adult
Baker Elementary
Baker Junior High
Tiefort View Intermediate
Silver Valley Community Day
Silver Valley High
Calico Continuation High
Silver Valley Adult
Silver Valley Academy
Congressman Jerry Lewis Elementary
Newberry Springs Elementary
Yermo Elementary
Fort Irwin Middle
Vista Verde Elementary
Serrano High
Chaparral High
Snowline Virtual
Eagle Summit Community Day
Phelan Elementary
Wrightwood Elementary
Pinon Mesa Middle
Baldy Mesa Elementary
Pinon Hills Elementary
Heritage
Quail Valley Middle
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa ROP
Baldy View ROP
San Bernardino County ROP
Cypress School of the Arts
Mission Crest Elementary
Cedar Middle
Canyon Ridge High
Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology
Oak Hills High
Hesperia High
Mojave High
Sultana High
Shadow Ridge
Hesperia Adult
Hesperia Community Day
Joshua Circle Elementary
Juniper Elementary
Eucalyptus Elementary
Hesperia Junior High
Mesa Grande Elementary
Kingston Elementary
Maple Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary
Lime Street Elementary
Hollyvale Elementary
Carmel Elementary
Ranchero Middle
Topaz Preparatory Academy
Mesquite Trails Elementary
Lucerne Valley High
Lucerne Valley Adult
Mountain View High
Lucerne Valley Community Day
Lucerne Valley Elementary
Lucerne Valley Middle
Adult Education
Hillside High
Upland High
Baldy View Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary
Citrus Elementary
Foothill Knolls Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Pioneer Junior High
Sierra Vista Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Upland Elementary
Upland Junior High
Valencia Elementary
Pepper Tree Elementary
Vanguard Preparatory
Sitting Bull Academy
Phoenix Academy
Apple Valley Unified Preschool Special Education
Apple Valley High
Apple Valley Adult Education
Granite Hills High
High Desert Premier Academy
Mariana Academy
Rancho Verde Elementary
Yucca Loma Elementary
Desert Knolls Elementary
Sandia Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Sycamore Rocks Elementary
San Pasqual Academy
Davila Day
Monarch
San Diego County Community
San Diego County Court
North Coastal Consortium Schools
San Diego County Special Education
Alpine Elementary
Joan MacQueen Middle
Shadow Hills Elementary
Boulder Oaks Elementary
Mountain View Learning Academy
Creekside Early Learning Center
Alpine Community Day
Borrego Springs High
Palm Canyon Continuation High
Borrego Springs Elementary
Borrego Springs Middle
Los Coches Creek Middle
Anza Elementary
Bostonia Elementary
Cajon Valley Middle
Chase Avenue Elementary
Crest Elementary
Emerald Middle
Flying Hills Elementary
Fuerte Elementary
Greenfield Middle
Johnson Elementary
Lexington Elementary
Madison Avenue Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Meridian Elementary
Naranca Elementary
Rios Elementary
W. D. Hall Elementary
Avocado Elementary
Sevick Special Education
Montgomery Middle
Vista Grande Elementary
Rancho San Diego Elementary
Jamacha Elementary
Blossom Valley Elementary
Hillsdale Middle
Cajon Valley Community Day
Cajon Valley Home
Ada W. Harris Elementary
Cardiff Elementary
Hedenkamp (Anne and William) Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Salt Creek Elementary
Veterans Elementary
Wolf Canyon Elementary
Camarena (Enrique S.) Elementary
Special Education Preschool
Castle Park Elementary
Allen (Ella B.) Elementary
Rohr (Fred H.) Elementary
Rogers (Greg) Elementary
Halecrest Elementary
Harborside Elementary
Cook (Hazel Goes) Elementary
Hilltop Drive Elementary
Lauderbach (J. Calvin) Elementary
Montgomery (John J.) Elementary
Kellogg (Karl H.) Elementary
Rice (Lilian J.) Elementary
Loma Verde Elementary
Finney (Myrtle S.) Elementary
Palomar Elementary
Rosebank Elementary
Silver Wing Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary
Valle Lindo Elementary
Valley Vista Elementary
Vista Square Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Juarez-Lincoln Elementary
Los Altos Elementary
Tiffany (Burton C.) Elementary
Otay Elementary
Chula Vista Hills Elementary
EastLake Elementary
Clear View
Olympic View Elementary
Casillas (Joseph) Elementary
Marshall (Thurgood) Elementary
Heritage Elementary
McMillin (Corky) Elementary
Coronado Unified Special Education Pre-K
Palm Academy for Learning
Coronado High
Coronado Village Elementary
Silver Strand Elementary
Coronado Middle
Dehesa Elementary
Sycamore Ridge
Ocean Air
Del Mar Heights Elementary
Del Mar Hills Elementary
Carmel Del Mar Elementary
Ashley Falls Elementary
Sage Canyon
Torrey Hills
Paul Ecke-Central Elementary
Ocean Knoll Elementary
Capri Elementary
Park Dale Lane Elementary
Flora Vista Elementary
La Costa Heights Elementary
Mission Estancia Elementary
Olivenhain Pioneer Elementary
El Camino Creek Elementary
Bear Valley Middle
Farr Avenue Elementary
Reidy Creek Elementary
Bernardo Elementary
Central Elementary
Conway Elementary
Del Dios Academy of Arts and Sciences
Felicita Elementary
Mission Middle
Juniper Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Oak Hill Elementary
Rose Elementary
Glen View Elementary
Orange Glen Elementary
Miller Elementary
Hidden Valley Middle
North Broadway Elementary
Rincon Middle
L. R. Green Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Rock Springs Elementary
Escondido Community Day
Del Lago Academy - Campus of Applied Science
Escondido Adult
San Pasqual High
Valley High (Continuation)
Escondido High
Orange Glen High
Santa Margarita Academy
Maie Ellis Elementary
La Paloma Elementary
James E. Potter Intermediate
Fallbrook Street Elementary
Mary Fay Pendleton Elementary
San Onofre Elementary
Iowa Street
Live Oak Elementary
William H. Frazier Elementary
Oasis High (Alternative)
Fallbrook High
Ivy High (Continuation)
MERIT Academy
REACH Academy
Valhalla High
Foothills Adult Education Center
El Cajon Adult Center
Steele Canyon Adult Center
West Hills High
Elite Academy
Grossmont Middle College High
El Cajon Valley High
El Capitan High
Granite Hills High
Grossmont Adult
Chaparral High
Grossmont High
Monte Vista High
Mount Miguel High
Santana High
Grossmont Union High Special Education Program
Jamul Primary
Oak Grove Middle
Jamul Intermediate
Julian Elementary
Julian Junior High
Julian Adult
Redding (Ray) High (Continuation)
Julian High
Eucalyptus Hills Elementary
Lakeside Early Advantage Preschool
Lakeside Farms Elementary
Lakeside Middle
Lakeview Elementary
Lindo Park Elementary
Riverview Elementary
Winter Gardens Elementary
Tierra del Sol Middle
Lemon Crest Elementary
Quest Academy
Avondale Elementary
Bancroft Elementary
Casa de Oro Elementary
Fletcher Hills Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Kempton Street Elementary
La Mesa Dale Elementary
La Mesa Middle
La Presa Elementary
Lemon Avenue Elementary
Maryland Avenue Elementary
Murray Manor Elementary
Northmont Elementary
Parkway Middle
Rancho Elementary
Rolando Elementary
Spring Valley Middle
Science, Technology, Engineering, Arts, and Math Academy at La Presa
Murdock Elementary
Loma Elementary
Sweetwater Springs Elementary
Lemon Grove Academy for the Sciences and Humanities
Monterey Heights Elementary
Mt. Vernon Elementary
San Altos Elementary
San Miguel Elementary
Vista La Mesa Academy
Mountain Empire Special Education Preschool
Jacumba Middle
Pine Valley Middle
Campo High (Continuation)
Hillside Junior/Senior High
Cottonwood Community Day
Mountain Empire High
Campo Elementary
Descanso Elementary
Clover Flat Elementary
Potrero Elementary
National School District Preschool
Central Elementary
El Toyon Elementary
John A. Otis Elementary
Ira Harbison
Kimball
Las Palmas
Lincoln Acres
Olivewood
Palmer Way
Rancho de la Nacion
Stone Ranch Elementary
Oak Valley Middle
Monterey Ridge Elementary
Del Sur Elementary
Willow Grove Elementary
Del Norte High
Design 39 Campus
Mt. Carmel High
Rancho Bernardo High
Westview High
Poway Adult
Abraxas Continuation High
Poway High
Garden Road Elementary
Meadowbrook Middle
Midland Elementary
Pomerado Elementary
Valley Elementary
Los Penasquitos Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Twin Peaks Middle
Painted Rock Elementary
Black Mountain Middle
Sunset Hills Elementary
Tierra Bonita Elementary
Rolling Hills Elementary
Chaparral Elementary
Sundance Elementary
Canyon View Elementary
Bernardo Heights Middle
Deer Canyon Elementary
Morning Creek Elementary
Turtleback Elementary
Adobe Bluffs Elementary
Highland Ranch Elementary
Mesa Verde Middle
Park Village Elementary
Shoal Creek Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Future Bound Independent Study Secondary
Mountain Valley Academy
Ramona Community Montessori
Ramona Adult
Montecito High (Continuation)
Ramona High
Hanson Elementary
Ramona Elementary
James Dukes Elementary
Olive Peirce Middle
Mt. Woodson Elementary
Barnett Elementary
R. Roger Rowe Elementary
R. Roger Rowe Middle
San Diego International Studies
San Diego Business/Leadership
San Diego MVP Arts
Kearny Digital Media & Design
Kearny SCT
Kearny International Business
Kearny Eng, Innov & Design
Crawford High
San Diego Science and Technology
San Diego Metro Career and Tech
Golden Hill K-8
Porter Elementary
Cherokee Point Elementary
Ibarra Elementary
Normal Heights Elementary
Lincoln High
Rodriguez Elementary
Joyner Elementary
Innovation Middle
Millennial Tech Middle
Memorial Scholars & Athletes
San Diego Early/Middle College
iHigh Virtual Academy
Knox Middle
Home & Hosp/Transition Support
John Muir
Serra High
Mira Mesa High
Twain High
San Diego Adult
University City High
Whittier K-12
San Diego SCPA
Mt. Everest Academy
Scripps Ranch High
TRACE
ALBA
Clairemont High
Creative, Performing, and Media Arts
Henry High
Hoover High
La Jolla High
Madison High
Mission Bay High
Morse High
Point Loma High
Garfield High
Adams Elementary
Alcott Elementary
Angier Elementary
Audubon K-8
Baker Elementary
Balboa Elementary
Barnard Elementary
Bay Park Elementary
Bird Rock Elementary
Birney Elementary
Boone Elementary
Burbank Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary
Cadman Elementary
Carson Elementary
Carver Elementary
Central Elementary
Chesterton Elementary
Chollas/Mead Elementary
Clay Elementary
Crown Point Elementary
Cubberley Elementary
Curie Elementary
Dewey Elementary
Edison Elementary
Emerson/Bandini Elementary
Encanto Elementary
Euclid Elementary
Field Elementary
Fletcher Elementary
Florence Elementary
Foster Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Freese Elementary
Fulton K-8
Gage Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Grant K-8
Green Elementary
Hamilton Elementary
Hardy Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Hearst Elementary
Holmes Elementary
Horton Elementary
Fay Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Johnson Elementary
Jones Elementary
Juarez Elementary
La Jolla Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Lee Elementary
Linda Vista Elementary
Lindbergh/Schweitzer Elementary
Logan K-8
Loma Portal Elementary
Longfellow K-8
Perkins K-8
Marshall Elementary
Marvin Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Language Academy
Oak Park Elementary
Ocean Beach Elementary
Pacific Beach Elementary
Paradise Hills Elementary
Perry Elementary
Riley/New Dawn
Rolando Park Elementary
Ross Elementary
Rowan Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Sessions Elementary
Sherman Elementary
Silver Gate Elementary
Spreckels Elementary
Sunset View Elementary
Toler Elementary
Torrey Pines Elementary
Valencia Park Elementary
Washington Elementary
Webster Elementary
Wegeforth Elementary
Benchley/Weinberger Elementary
Whitman Elementary
Bell Middle
Correia Middle
Dana
Lewis Middle
Mann Middle
Marston Middle
Montgomery Middle
Muirlands Middle
Pacific Beach Middle
Roosevelt International Middle
Taft Middle
Pershing Middle
Wilson Middle
Miramar Ranch Elementary
Mason Elementary
Penn Elementary
Ericson Elementary
Hickman Elementary
Sandburg Elementary
Tierrasanta Elementary
Walker Elementary
Miller Elementary
Hancock Elementary
Standley Middle
Dailard Elementary
Wangenheim Middle
Doyle Elementary
Farb Middle
Jerabek Elementary
Vista Grande Elementary
Bethune K-8
De Portola Middle
Zamorano Elementary
Challenger Middle
Hage Elementary
Kumeyaay Elementary
Nye Elementary
Dingeman Elementary
Clark Middle
Kimbrough Elementary
Chavez Elementary
Rosa Parks Elementary
Marshall Middle
Scripps Elementary
Canyon Crest Academy
Torrey Pines High
North Coast Alternative High
La Costa Canyon High
San Dieguito Adult High
Sunset High (Continuation)
San Dieguito High Academy
Oak Crest Middle
Earl Warren Middle
Diegueno Middle
Carmel Valley Middle
San Pasqual Union Elementary
Cajon Park Elementary
Carlton Hills Elementary
Chet F. Harritt Elementary
Pepper Drive Elementary
PRIDE Academy at Prospect Avenue
Sycamore Canyon Elementary
Carlton Oaks Elementary
Rio Seco Elementary
Hill Creek Elementary
Santee Alternative
Santee Success Program
Willow Elementary
Vista Del Mar
Smythe Elementary
La Mirada Elementary
Sunset Elementary
San Ysidro Middle
Ocean View Hills
Solana Pacific Elementary
Solana Ranch Elementary
Skyline Elementary
Solana Vista Elementary
Solana Highlands Elementary
Solana Santa Fe Elementary
Carmel Creek Elementary
VIP Village Preschool
Bayside Elementary
Central Elementary
Emory Elementary
Oneonta Elementary
Sunnyslope Elementary
Godfrey G. Berry Elementary
Howard Pence Elementary
George Nicoloff Elementary
Teofilo Mendoza
Spencer Valley Elementary
Olympian High
East Hills Academy
Southwest Senior High
Montgomery Adult
Bonita Vista Senior High
Castle Park Senior High
Eastlake High
Chula Vista Senior High
San Ysidro Adult Education Center
Options Secondary
Chula Vista Adult
Alta Vista Academy
San Ysidro High
Otay Ranch Senior High
Palomar High
Hilltop Senior High
Mar Vista Senior High
National City Adult
Sweetwater High
Montgomery Senior High
Bonita Vista Middle
Castle Park Middle
Chula Vista Middle
Granger Junior High
Mar Vista Academy
National City Middle
Hilltop Middle
Southwest Middle
Montgomery Middle
Rancho del Rey Middle
Sweetwater Community Day
Eastlake Middle
Vallecitos Elementary
Temple Heights Elementary
Hannalei Elementary
Foothill Oak Elementary
Maryland Elementary
Vista Magnet Middle School of Technology, Science, and Math
Major General Raymond Murray High
Mission Vista High
Vista Visions Academy
Vista Adult Transition Center
Vista Adult
Rancho Buena Vista High
Alta Vista High (Continuation)
Vista High
Beaumont Elementary
Bobier Elementary
California Avenue Elementary
Grapevine Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Olive Elementary
Vista Academy of Visual and Performing Arts
Rancho Minerva Middle
Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Casita Center for Science/Math/Technology
Alamosa Park Elementary
Roosevelt Middle
Lake Elementary
Empresa Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary
Mission Meadows Elementary
Madison Middle
San Diego Continuing Education
Calavera Hills Middle
Poinsettia Elementary
Sage Creek High
Carlsbad Village Academy
Carlsbad High
Carlsbad Adult
Carlsbad Seaside Academy
Buena Vista Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Magnolia Elementary
Valley Middle
Kelly Elementary
Hope Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary
Pacific Rim Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle
Calavera Hills Elementary
Louise Foussat Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle
Oceanside High
El Camino High
Ocean Shores High (Continuation)
Jefferson Middle
Laurel Elementary
Libby Elementary
Lincoln Middle
Mission Elementary
North Terrace Elementary
Palmquist Elementary
San Luis Rey Elementary
Santa Margarita Elementary
South Oceanside Elementary
E. G. Garrison Elementary
Del Rio Elementary
Reynolds Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Ivey Ranch Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr. Middle
Stuart Mesa Elementary
Nichols Elementary
San Elijo Middle
Mission Hills High
San Elijo Elementary
Joli Ann Leichtag Elementary
Twin Oaks High
Foothills High
San Marcos Adult
San Marcos High
Alvin M. Dunn Elementary
Richland Elementary
San Marcos Elementary
San Marcos Middle
Woodland Park Middle
La Costa Meadows Elementary
Knob Hill Elementary
Paloma Elementary
Discovery Elementary
Twin Oaks Elementary
Carrillo Elementary
San Diego County ROP
Warner Junior/Senior High
San Jose Valley Continuation High
Warner Elementary
Lilac
Valley Center High
Oak Glen High
Valley Center-Pauma Adult
Valley Center Prep
Pauma Elementary
Valley Center Middle
Valley Center Primary
Valley Center Elementary
Bonsall West Elementary
Bonsall High
Bonsall Elementary
Norman L. Sullivan Middle
S.F. County Court Woodside Learning Ctr
S.F. County Opportunity (Hilltop)
S.F. County Civic Center Secondary
S.F. County Special Education
Jordan (June) School for Equity
Feinstein (Dianne) Elementary
Stockton (Commodore) Children Center
Noriega Children Center
San Miguel Children Center
Presidio Children Center
Cooper (Sarah B.) Children Center
Weill (Raphael) Children Center
Tule Elk Park Children Center
McLaren (John) Children Centers
Havard (Leona M) Early Education School
Mahler (Theresa S.) Children Center
Las Americas Children Center
S.F. International High
Academy of Arts and Sciences
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila
San Francisco Public Montessori
Gateway to College
Wells (Ida B.) High
Downtown High
Independence High
Wallenberg (Raoul) Traditional High
Burton (Phillip and Sala) Academic High
Balboa High
International Studies Academy
Asawa (Ruth) San Francisco School of the Arts, A Public School.
Marshall (Thurgood) High
Galileo High
Lincoln (Abraham) High
Lowell High
Mission High
O'Connell (John) High
Washington (George) High
Alamo Elementary
Alvarado Elementary
Argonne Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie)/FEC
Harte (Bret) Elementary
Bryant Elementary
Clarendon Alternative Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Sloat (Commodore) Elementary
Lau (Gordon J.) Elementary
Webster (Daniel) Elementary
Milk (Harvey) Civil Rights Elementary
Taylor (Edward R.) Elementary
El Dorado Elementary
Cobb (William L.) Elementary
Fairmount Elementary
Key (Francis Scott) Elementary
McCoppin (Frank) Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Peabody (George) Elementary
Glen Park Elementary
Grattan Elementary
Guadalupe Elementary
Yick Wo Elementary
Chavez (Cesar) Elementary
Hillcrest Elementary
Parker (Jean) Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Muir (John) Elementary
Ortega (Jose) Elementary
Serra (Junipero) Elementary
Lafayette Elementary
Lakeshore Alternative Elementary
Lawton Alternative Elementary
Flynn (Leonard R.) Elementary
Longfellow Elementary
Marshall Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Miraloma Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Revere (Paul) Elementary
Parks (Rosa) Elementary
Redding Elementary
Stevenson (Robert Louis) Elementary
Sanchez Elementary
Sheridan Elementary
Sherman Elementary
Malcolm X Academy
Spring Valley Elementary
King (Thomas Starr) Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary
Sutro Elementary
Ulloa Elementary
Visitacion Valley Elementary
West Portal Elementary
Giannini (A.P.) Middle
Francisco Middle
Hoover (Herbert) Middle
Denman (James) Middle
King Jr. (Martin Luther) Academic Middle
Roosevelt Middle
Visitacion Valley Middle
Aptos Middle
Everett Middle
Buena Vista/ Horace Mann K-8
Lick (James) Middle
Marina Middle
Presidio Middle
Chinese Education Center
Mission Education Center
Rooftop Elementary
San Francisco Community Alternative
Carver (George Washington) Elementary
New Traditions Elementary
Moscone (George R.) Elementary
Lilienthal (Claire) Elementary
Drew (Charles) College Preparatory Academy
Yu (Alice Fong) Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) Elementary
Sunset Elementary
Tenderloin Community
San Francisco County ROP
John F. Cruikshank, Jr.
San Joaquin County Community
San Joaquin County Special Education
Banta Elementary
Vista High (Continuation)
Escalon High
Collegeville Elementary
Dent Elementary
Farmington Elementary
Van Allen Elementary
El Portal Middle
Anthony C. Traina Elementary
Jefferson
Monticello Elementary
Tom Hawkins Elementary
Special Education Preschool DIS
Larsson (Sture) High (Continuation)
Lincoln High
Colonial Heights
John R. Williams
Lincoln Elementary
Sierra Middle
Tully C. Knoles
Mable Barron
Claudia Landeen
Don Riggio
Brookside
Pride Continuation
Linden Adult
Linden High
Glenwood Elementary
Linden Elementary
Waterloo Elementary
Waverly Elementary
Lois E. Borchardt Elementary
Ansel Adams
Millswood Middle
Christa McAuliffe Middle
Ellerth E. Larson Elementary
Manlio Silva Elementary
Ronald E. McNair High
George Lincoln Mosher
Woodbridge
Podesta Ranch Elementary
Walter J. Katnich Community Day
Turner Academy at Tokay Colony
Lodi Adult
Bear Creek High
Plaza Robles Continuation High
Independence
Henderson Community Day
Middle College High
Tokay High
Liberty High
Lodi High
Davis Elementary
Elkhorn
Erma B. Reese Elementary
George Washington Elementary
Houston
Lakewood Elementary
Lawrence Elementary
Leroy Nichols Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Lockeford Elementary
Morada Middle
Clyde W. Needham Elementary
Lodi Middle
Vinewood Elementary
Heritage Elementary
Victor Elementary
Oakwood Elementary
Parklane Elementary
Creekside Elementary
Clairmont Elementary
Delta Sierra Middle
Wagner-Holt Elementary
Beckman Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Sutherland Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Julia Morgan Elementary
Weston Ranch High
Walter Woodward Elementary
Veritas Elementary
New Vision High
Mossdale Elementary
Lathrop High
Manteca Adult
Sierra High
Manteca Community Day (7-12)
East Union High
Manteca High
Calla High
French Camp Elementary
Golden West Elementary
Lathrop Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
New Haven Elementary
Nile Garden Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Shasta Elementary
Neil Hafley Elementary
George McParland Elementary
Brock Elliott Elementary
Stella Brockman Elementary
August Knodt Elementary
Joshua Cowell Elementary
Manteca Community Day (K-6)
Great Valley Elementary
Joseph Widmer, Jr., Elementary
George Y. Komure Elementary
New Hope Elementary
New Jerusalem Elementary
Oak View Elementary
Park View Elementary
Harvest High
Ripon Adult
Ripon High
Ripon Elementary
Ripona Elementary
Weston Elementary
Colony Oak Elementary
George W. Bush Elementary
Cesar Chavez High
John Marshall Elementary
Maxine Hong Kingston Elementary
Wilhelmina Henry Elementary
John C. Fremont Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Elementary
Valentine Peyton Elementary
Edward C. Merlo Institute of Environmental Studies
Spanos (Alex G.) Elementary
Stockton High
Primary Years Academy
Jane Frederick High
Weber Institute
Edison High
Franklin High
Stagg Senior High
School for Adults
Adams Elementary
August Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
El Dorado Elementary
Elmwood Elementary
King Elementary
Fillmore Elementary
Grunsky Elementary
Harrison Elementary
Hazelton Elementary
Hoover Elementary
Kennedy Elementary
Madison Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Montezuma Elementary
Pulliam Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Taft Elementary
Taylor Leadership Academy
Tyler Skills Elementary
Van Buren Elementary
Victory Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Walton Development Center
Commodore Stockton Skills
Kohl Open Elementary
District Special Education
George Washington Elementary
Rio Calaveras Elementary
San Joaquin Elementary
Dolores Huerta Elementary
San Joaquin County ROCP
George Kelly Elementary
George and Evelyn Stein Continuation
John C. Kimball High
Merrill F. West High
Willow Community Day
Tracy Adult
Duncan-Russell Continuation
Tracy High
Central Elementary
Monte Vista Middle
McKinley Elementary
North Elementary
South/West Park Elementary
Louis J. Villalovoz Elementary
Melville S. Jacobson Elementary
Gladys Poet-Christian Elementary
Earle E. Williams Middle
Louis A. Bohn Elementary
Wanda Hirsch Elementary
Art Freiler
Wicklund Elementary
Bethany Elementary
Sebastian Questa Elementary
Mountain House High
Altamont Elementary
Lammersville Elementary
San Luis Obispo County Juvenile Court
San Luis Obispo County Community
San Luis County Special Education
Atascadero Adult Education
West Mall Alternative
Del Rio Continuation High
Atascadero High
Carrisa Plains Elementary
Creston Elementary
Atascadero Junior High
Monterey Road Elementary
Santa Margarita Elementary
Santa Rosa Road Academic Academy
San Gabriel Elementary
San Benito Elementary
Fine Arts Academy
Cayucos Elementary
Lange (Dorothea) Elementary
Central Coast New Tech High
Lucia Mar Adult
Nipomo High
Arroyo Grande High
Lopez Continuation High
Branch Elementary
Judkins Middle
Grover Beach Elementary
Grover Heights Elementary
Harloe Elementary
Nipomo Elementary
Fairgrove Elementary
Ocean View Elementary
Oceano Elementary
Paulding Middle
Shell Beach Elementary
Dana Elementary
Mesa Middle
Pleasant Valley Elementary
PEEP - de'Groot - Prepare
Pacific Beach High
Morro Bay High
San Luis Coastal USD Adult
San Luis Obispo High
Smith (C. L.) Elementary
Del Mar Elementary
Hawthorne Elementary
Los Ranchos Elementary
Pacheco Elementary
Bishop's Peak Elementary
Sinsheimer Elementary
Teach Elementary
Laguna Middle
Baywood Elementary
Los Osos Middle
Monarch Grove Elementary
Cappy Culver Elementary
Lillian Larsen Elementary
Shandon Community Day
Shandon High
Parkfield Elementary
Shandon Elementary
Eagle Canyon High
Templeton Adult
Templeton Independent Study High
Templeton High
Templeton Elementary
Templeton Middle
Vineyard Elementary
Templeton Home
Santa Lucia ROP
Independence High
Paso Robles Independent Study Center
Kermit King Elementary
Paso Robles High
Liberty High (Continuation)
Georgia Brown Elementary
Bauer/Speck Elementary
Winifred Pifer Elementary
George H. Flamson Middle
Virginia Peterson Elementary
Pat Butler Elementary
Daniel Lewis Middle
Leffingwell High (Continuation)
Cambria Community Day
Coast Union High
Cambria Grammar
Santa Lucia Middle
Camp Glenwood
Gateway Center
Canyon Oaks Youth Center
Margaret J. Kemp
Hillcrest at Youth Services Center
San Mateo County Special Education
Bayshore Elementary
Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate
Redwood Shores Elementary
Central Elementary
Cipriani Elementary
Fox Elementary
Nesbit Elementary
Ralston Intermediate
Sandpiper Elementary
Brisbane Elementary
Lipman Middle
Panorama Elementary
BSD Preschool
Burlingame Intermediate
Franklin Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
McKinley Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Cabrillo Adult
Pilarcitos Alternative High (Continuation)
Half Moon Bay High
Alvin S. Hatch Elementary
El Granada Elementary
Farallone View Elementary
Kings Mountain Elementary
Manuel F. Cunha Intermediate
North Hillsborough
South Hillsborough
West Hillsborough
Crocker Middle
Benjamin Franklin Intermediate
Thomas R. Pollicita Middle
Daniel Webster Elementary
Fernando Rivera Intermediate
Franklin Delano Roosevelt Elementary
Garden Village Elementary
George Washington Elementary
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Margaret Pauline Brown Elementary
Thomas Edison Elementary
Marjorie H. Tobias Elementary
Westlake Elementary
Woodrow Wilson Elementary
Susan B. Anthony Elementary
Adult Education Division
Jefferson High
Oceana High
Terra Nova High
Thornton High
Westmoor High
Ortega Elementary
Ingrid B. Lacy Middle
Cabrillo Elementary
Linda Mar Educational Center
Ocean Shore Elementary
Vallemar Elementary
Sunset Ridge Elementary
Pescadero High
La Honda Elementary
Pescadero Elementary and Middle
La Entrada Middle
Las Lomitas Elementary
Encinal Elementary
Hillview Middle
Laurel Elementary
Oak Knoll Elementary
Green Hills Elementary
Lomita Park Elementary
Meadows Elementary
Spring Valley Elementary
Taylor Middle
Corte Madera
Ormondale Elementary
Los Robles Magnet Academy
Ravenswood Child Development Center
Belle Haven Elementary
Ronald McNair Academy
Costano Elementary
Brentwood Academy
Green Oaks Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Willow Oaks Elementary
Clifford Elementary
Roy Cloud Elementary
Fair Oaks Elementary
Garfield Elementary
Hawes Elementary
Henry Ford Elementary
Hoover Elementary
John Gill Elementary
John F. Kennedy Middle
McKinley Institute of Technology
Roosevelt Elementary
Selby Lane Elementary
Taft Elementary
Orion Alternative
Adelante Spanish Immersion
North Star Academy
Portola Elementary
Belle Air Elementary
Allen (Decima M.) Elementary
El Crystal Elementary
John Muir Elementary
Parkside Intermediate
Rollingwood Elementary
San Carlos Student Services Preschool
Central Middle
San Mateo-Foster City Special Education Preschool
Abbott Middle
LEAD Elementary
Audubon Elementary
Bayside S.T.E.M. ACADEMY
Baywood Elementary
Beresford Elementary
Borel Middle
Bowditch Middle
Fiesta Gardens International Elementary
Foster City Elementary
George Hall Elementary
Highlands Elementary
Laurel Elementary
College Park Elementary
Meadow Heights Elementary
North Shoreview Montessori Elementary
San Mateo Park Elementary
Parkside Elementary
Sunnybrae Elementary
Brewer Island Elementary
Peninsula High
Aragon High
Burlingame High
Capuchino High
Hillsdale High
Mills High
San Mateo Adult
San Mateo High
Carlmont High
Menlo-Atherton High
Redwood High
Sequoia District Adult Education
Sequoia High
Woodside High
Community Day
Baden High (Continuation)
El Camino High
South San Francisco Adult
South San Francisco High
Buri Buri Elementary
Los Cerritos Elementary
Martin Elementary
Monte Verde Elementary
Ponderosa Elementary
Skyline Elementary
Spruce Elementary
Sunshine Gardens Elementary
Alta Loma Middle
Parkway Heights Middle
Westborough Middle
Junipero Serra Elementary
Woodside Elementary
San Mateo County ROP
Santa Barbara County Juvenile Court
Santa Barbara County Community
Santa Barbara County Special Education
Ballard Elementary
Benjamin Foxen Elementary
Sanchez (David J.) Elementary
Kunst (Tommie) Junior High
Liberty Elementary
Bonita Elementary
Adam (William Laird) Elementary
Alvin Elementary
Arellanes (Don Juan Bautista) Elementary
El Camino Junior High
Fairlawn Elementary
Fesler (Isaac) Junior High
Tunnell (Martin Luther) Elementary
Miller (Isaac) Elementary
Oakley (Calvin C.) Elementary
Rice (William) Elementary
Bruce (Robert) Elementary
Battles (Washington) Elementary
Ontiveros (Juan Pacifico) Elementary
Taylor (Ida Redmond) Elementary
Arellanes Junior High
Jonata Middle
Oak Valley Elementary
Carpinteria Family
Foothill Alternative High
Carpinteria Senior High
Rincon High (Continuation)
Aliso Elementary
Canalino Elementary
Summerland Elementary
Carpinteria Middle
Cold Spring Elementary
College Elementary
Santa Ynez Elementary
Learning Tree Preschool
El Camino Elementary
Ellwood Elementary
Foothill Elementary
Hollister Elementary
Isla Vista Elementary
Kellogg Elementary
La Patera Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Brandon Elementary
Mary Buren Elementary
Kermit McKenzie Junior High
Hope Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Vieja Valley Elementary
Mission Valley
Cabrillo High
Lompoc Adult
Maple High
Lompoc High
Arthur Hapgood Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Clarence Ruth Elementary
Crestview Elementary
La Canada Elementary
La Honda Elementary
Leonora Fillmore Elementary
Los Berros Elementary
Lompoc Valley Middle
Vandenberg Middle
Miguelito Elementary
Los Olivos Elementary
Montecito Union
Olga L. Reed Elementary
Alice Shaw Elementary
Ralph Dunlap Elementary
Lakeview Junior High
Joe Nightingale Elementary
Orcutt Junior High
Patterson Road Elementary
Pine Grove Elementary
Pioneer Valley High
Delta High
Ernest Righetti High
Santa Maria High
Refugio High
Santa Ynez Valley Union High
Solvang Elementary
Vista de Las Cruces
Santa Barbara County ROP-South
Santa Barbara County ROP-North
Sierra Madre High (Continuation)
Cuyama Valley High
Cuyama Elementary
Alta Vista Alternative High
Alta Vista Alternative Junior High
Dos Pueblos Senior High
La Cuesta Continuation High
San Marcos Senior High
Santa Barbara Senior High
Adams Elementary
Cleveland Elementary
Franklin Elementary
Harding University Partnership
McKinley Elementary
Monroe Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Goleta Valley Junior High
La Cumbre Junior High
Santa Barbara Junior High
La Colina Junior High
Open Alternative
Santa Barbara Community Academy
Santa Clara County Court
Santa Clara County Community School
Santa Clara County Special Education
Learning in an Urban Community with High Achievement (L.U.C.H.A.)
Renaissance Academy
Adelante Dual Language Academy
Russo/McEntee Academy
Renaissance at Mathson
A. J. Dorsa Elementary
Ben Painter Elementary
Clyde Arbuckle Elementary
Clyde L. Fischer Middle
Donald J. Meyer Elementary
Horace Cureton Elementary
Lee Mathson Middle
Linda Vista Elementary
Lyndale Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Millard McCollam Elementary
O. S. Hubbard Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
Sylvia Cassell Elementary
Thomas P. Ryan Elementary
William Sheppard Middle
Joseph George Middle
Ocala Middle
Laneview Elementary
Noble Elementary
Northwood Elementary
Piedmont Middle
Toyon Elementary
Ruskin Elementary
Morrill Middle
Cherrywood Elementary
Sierramont Middle
Vinci Park Elementary
Brooktree Elementary
Majestic Way Elementary
Summerdale Elementary
Berryessa Union Elementary
Bagby Elementary
Campbell Middle
Leigh High
Campbell Adult and Community Education
Camden Community Day
Boynton High
Branham High
Del Mar High
Prospect High
Westmont High
Sam H. Lawson Middle
C. B. Eaton Elementary
Chester W. Nimitz Elementary
L. P. Collins Elementary
Cupertino Middle
D. J. Sedgwick Elementary
Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Garden Gate Elementary
Joaquin Miller Middle
John F. Kennedy Middle
John Muir Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
Louis E. Stocklmeir Elementary
Manuel De Vargas Elementary
Montclaire Elementary
Nelson S. Dilworth Elementary
Murdock-Portal Elementary
R. I. Meyerholz Elementary
William Regnart Elementary
Stevens Creek Elementary
Warren E. Hyde Middle
West Valley Elementary
William Faria Elementary
Blue Hills Elementary
Calero High
Yerba Buena High
Santa Teresa High
Independence High
Adult Education Eastside Union
Phoenix High
Pegasus High
Apollo High
Overfelt Adult
Evergreen Valley High
Foothill High
Andrew P. Hill High
James Lick High
Mt. Pleasant High
Oak Grove High
William C. Overfelt High
Piedmont Hills High
Adult Education Program
Silver Creek High
Carolyn A. Clark Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Holly Oak Elementary
Katherine R. Smith Elementary
O. B. Whaley Elementary
Quimby Oak Middle
Cedar Grove Elementary
Laurelwood Elementary
George V. LeyVa Intermediate
John J. Montgomery Elementary
Norwood Creek Elementary
Millbrook Elementary
Dove Hill Elementary
Chaboya Middle
Silver Oak Elementary
Tom Matsumoto Elementary
James Franklin Smith Elementary
Ramblewood Elementary
Success Academy
College Connection Academy
Franklin Elementary
G. W. Hellyer Elementary
Captain Jason M. Dahl Elementary
Los Arboles Literacy and Technology Academy
McKinley Elementary
Santee Elementary
Lairon College Preparatory Academy
Sylvandale Middle
Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
Stonegate Elementary
Windmill Springs Elementary
Jeanne R. Meadows Elementary
Shirakawa (George, Sr.) Elementary
Community Day
Cupertino High
Adult and Community Education
Fremont High
Homestead High
Lynbrook High
Monta Vista High
Solorsano Middle
Dr. T. J. Owens Gilroy Early College Academy
Christopher High
Gilroy Special Ed Preschool
Gilroy Adult Education
Gilroy High
Mt. Madonna High
Luigi Aprea Elementary
El Roble Elementary
Eliot Elementary
Glen View Elementary
Las Animas Elementary
Rucker Elementary
South Valley Middle
Rod Kelley Elementary
Brownell Middle
Antonio Del Buono Elementary
Lakeside Elementary
Loma Prieta Elementary
C. T. English Middle
LASD Preschool
Almond Elementary
Ardis G. Egan Junior High
Covington Elementary
Gardner Bullis Elementary
Georgina P. Blach Junior High
Loyola Elementary
Oak Avenue Elementary
Santa Rita Elementary
Springer Elementary
Blossom Hill Elementary
Daves Avenue Elementary
Lexington Elementary
Louise Van Meter Elementary
Raymond J. Fisher Middle
Los Gatos High
Saratoga High
Luther Burbank Elementary
Latimer Elementary
Country Lane Elementary
Easterbrook Discovery
Moreland Middle
George C. Payne Elementary
Gussie M. Baker Elementary
Leroy Anderson Elementary
Ann Sobrato High
Community Adult
Live Oak High
Central High (Continuation)
Nordstrom Elementary
P. A. Walsh STEAM Academy
San Martin Gwinn Environmental Science Academy
Lewis H. Britton Middle
Los Paseos Elementary
Jackson Academy of Music and Math (JAMM)
Paradise Valley/Machado Elementary
Martin Murphy Middle
El Toro Elementary
Barrett Elementary
Independent Study Program
Slater Special Education Preschool
MVWSD Home & Hospital
Benjamin Bubb Elementary
Edith Landels Elementary
Frank L. Huff Elementary
Isaac Newton Graham Middle
Mariano Castro Elementary
Stevenson Elementary
Crittenden Middle
Monta Loma Elementary
Theuerkauf Elementary
Los Altos High
Adult Education
Mountain View High
Alta Vista High
August Boeger Middle
Mt. Pleasant Elementary
Robert Sanders Elementary
Valle Vista Elementary
Anderson (Alex) Elementary
Davis (Caroline) Intermediate
Christopher Elementary
Frost (Earl) Elementary
Edenvale Elementary
Miner (George) Elementary
Glider Elementary
Stipe (Samuel) Elementary
Santa Teresa Elementary
Herman (Leonard) Intermediate
Sakamoto Elementary
Del Roble Elementary
Bernal Intermediate
Oak Ridge Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Baldwin (Julia) Elementary
Taylor (Bertha) Elementary
Hayes Elementary
Ledesma (Rita) Elementary
The Academy
Orchard Elementary
Henry M. Gunn High
Palo Alto Adult Education
Palo Alto High
Addison Elementary
Herbert Hoover Elementary
El Carmelo Elementary
Ohlone Elementary
Escondido Elementary
Fairmeadow Elementary
Duveneck Elementary
Greendell
Juana Briones Elementary
Palo Verde Elementary
Packard Children's Hospital/Stanford
Walter Hays Elementary
David Starr Jordan Middle
Jane Lathrop Stanford Middle
Lucille M. Nixon Elementary
Barron Park Elementary
Terman Middle
Lincoln Plus High
Gunderson High
Community Career Academy (Continuation)
Gunderson Plus (Continuation)
Willow Glen Plus (Continuation)
Pioneer Plus (Continuation)
Leland Plus (Continuation)
San Jose High Academy Plus
Liberty High (Alternative)
Middle College High
San Jose Community High
Broadway High
Leland High
Abraham Lincoln High
Silicon Valley Adult Education Program
Pioneer High
San Jose High
Willow Glen High
Allen at Steinbeck
Almaden Elementary
Anne Darling Elementary
Booksin Elementary
Canoas Elementary
Empire Gardens Elementary
Gardner Elementary
Grant Elementary
Hammer Montessori at Galarza Elementary
Horace Mann Elementary
Lowell Elementary
Merritt Trace Elementary
Reed Elementary
River Glen
Schallenberger Elementary
Selma Olinder Elementary
Simonds Elementary
Terrell Elementary
Hacienda Science/Environmental Magnet
Washington Elementary
Williams Elementary
Willow Glen Elementary
Bret Harte Middle
Willow Glen Middle
John Muir Middle
Peter Burnett Middle
Herbert Hoover Middle
Los Alamitos Elementary
Graystone Elementary
Rachel Carson Elementary
Castillero Middle
Ernesto Galarza Elementary
Don Callejon
Santa Clara Community Day
Santa Clara High
Santa Clara Adult
Wilson Alternative
New Valley Continuation High
Adrian Wilcox High
Bowers Elementary
Bracher Elementary
Braly Elementary
Briarwood Elementary
C. W. Haman Elementary
Juan Cabrillo Middle
George Mayne Elementary
Kathryn Hughes Elementary
Laurelwood Elementary
Millikin Elementary
Montague Elementary
Pomeroy Elementary
Ponderosa Elementary
Scott Lane Elementary
Sutter Elementary
Washington Elementary
Westwood Elementary
Buchser Middle
Marian A. Peterson Middle
Argonaut Elementary
Foothill Elementary
Redwood Middle
Saratoga Elementary
Bishop Elementary
Vargas Elementary
Cherry Chase Elementary
Cumberland Elementary
Ellis Elementary
Fairwood Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Columbia Middle
Sunnyvale Middle
San Miguel Elementary
Athenour Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary
Carlton Elementary
Dartmouth Middle
Guadalupe Elementary
Lietz Elementary
Noddin Elementary
Oster Elementary
Union Middle
Milpitas Adult
Calaveras Hills
Milpitas High
Alexander Rose Elementary
Anthony Spangler Elementary
Curtner Elementary
John Sinnott Elementary
Joseph Weller Elementary
Marshall Pomeroy Elementary
Rancho Milpitas Middle
Robert Randall Elementary
Thomas Russell Middle
William Burnett Elementary
Pearl Zanker Elementary
Silicon Valley Career Technical Education Center
Santa Clara County ROP-South
North County Regional Occupational Program
Santa Cruz County Court
Santa Cruz County Community
Santa Cruz County Special Education
Bonny Doon Elementary
Happy Valley Elementary
Special Education Preschool
Green Acres Elementary
Live Oak Elementary
Shoreline Middle
Del Mar Elementary
Ocean Alternative Education Center
Mountain Elementary School
Pacific Elementary
Radcliff Elementary
Landmark Elementary
Pajaro Valley High
Cesar E. Chavez Middle
New School Community Day
Aptos High
Renaissance High Continuation
Watsonville/Aptos Adult Education
Watsonville High
Amesti Elementary
Aptos Junior High
Bradley Elementary
Calabasas Elementary
E. A. Hall Middle
Freedom Elementary
H. A. Hyde Elementary
Hall District Elementary
Mar Vista Elementary
Mintie White Elementary
Pajaro Middle
Rio del Mar Elementary
Rolling Hills Middle
T. S. MacQuiddy Elementary
Valencia Elementary
Ohlone Elementary
Starlight Elementary
Lakeview Middle
Ann Soldo Elementary
Ludlow Preschool
SLVUSD Home and Hospital
San Lorenzo Valley High
Boulder Creek Elementary
San Lorenzo Valley Elementary
San Lorenzo Valley Middle
Bay View Elementary
De Laveaga Elementary
Gault Elementary
Westlake Elementary
Santa Cruz City Elementary Alternative Education-Monarch
Sequoia Academy
Ark Independent Studies
Alternative Family Education
Harbor High
Costanoa Continuation High
Santa Cruz Adult
Santa Cruz High
Soquel High
Branciforte Middle
Mission Hill Middle
Opal Cliffs
Santa Cruz Gardens Elementary
Soquel Elementary
New Brighton Middle
Main Street Elementary
Santa Cruz County ROP
Scotts Valley High
Brook Knoll Elementary
Scotts Valley Middle
Vine Hill Elementary
Phoenix Program
Magnolia Independent Learning Center
Shasta Independent Learning Center
Shasta County Juvenile Court
Oasis Community
Shasta County Special Education
West Valley High
Oakview High (Alternative)
Anderson Adult Education
Anderson Community Day
North Valley High
Anderson High
Bella Vista Elementary
Black Butte Elementary
Black Butte Junior High
South County Community Day
Anderson Middle
Anderson Heights Elementary
Meadow Lane Elementary
Cascade Community Day
Castle Rock Elementary
Columbia Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Columbia-East Valley 6-8 Community Day
North Cottonwood
Cottonwood Preschool
West Cottonwood Junior High
Alta Mesa Elementary
Lassen View Elementary
Mistletoe Elementary
Parsons Junior High
Rother Elementary
Shasta Meadows Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary
Enterprise Community Day
Mountain View High (Continuation)
Soldier Mountain High (Continuation)
Fall River Community Day
Burney Community Day
Burney Junior-Senior High
Fall River Junior-Senior High
Burney Elementary
Fall River Elementary
Mt. Burney Special Education Center
Burney Elementary Community Day
Fall River Elementary Community Day
French Gulch-Whiskeytown Elementary
Grant Elementary
Happy Valley Community Day
Happy Valley Elementary
Happy Valley Primary
Igo-Ono Elementary
Platina Elementary
Indian Springs Elementary
Junction Elementary
Millville Elementary
North Cow Creek Elementary
Oak Run Elementary
Pacheco Elementary
Prairie Elementary
Bonny View Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Juniper
Manzanita Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Sycamore Elementary
Turtle Bay
Redding Community Day
Shasta Elementary
Shasta Plus
Foothill Plus
Enterprise Plus
Foothill High
Shasta Adult Education
Pioneer Continuation High
Freedom High
North State Independence High
Enterprise High
Shasta High
Whitmore Elementary
Montgomery Creek Elementary
Shasta-Trinity ROP
Shasta Lake
Great Partnership Special Education Consortium
Mountain Lakes High
Gateway Educational Options
Gateway Community Day
Central Valley High
Buckeye School of the Arts
Grand Oaks Elementary
Sierra County Opportunity
Sierra County Special Education
Sierra Pass (Continuation)
Downieville Junior-Senior High
Loyalton High
Downieville Elementary
Loyalton Elementary
William R. Rouse ROP
J. Everett Barr Court
Siskiyou County Special Education
Big Springs Elementary
Bogus Elementary
Butteville Elementary
Delphic Elementary
Dunsmuir Elementary
Summit Academy Community Day
Dunsmuir Joint Union High Community Day
Dunsmuir Adult
Dunsmuir High
Forks of Salmon Elementary
Gazelle Elementary
Grenada Elementary
Happy Camp Elementary
Hornbrook Elementary
Junction Elementary
Klamath River Elementary
Little Shasta Elementary
McCloud Elementary
Montague Elementary
Montague Community Day
Sisson
Mt. Shasta Elementary
Seiad Elementary
Jefferson High (Continuation)
Siskiyou Adult
South County Community Day
Happy Camp High
McCloud High
Mt. Shasta High
Weed High
Weed Elementary
Wyeka Vista Community Day
Willow Creek Elementary
Jackson Street Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Yreka Community Day
Discovery High
Yreka Union High Adult
Yreka Union High Community Day
Yreka High
Butte Valley Adult
Cascade High
Butte Valley High
Butte Valley Elementary
Butte Valley Middle
Picard Community Day Elementary
Siskiyou County ROP
Scott River Adult
Scott River High
Scott Valley Community Day
Etna Union High
Etna Elementary
Fort Jones Elementary
Scott Valley Junior High
Division of Unaccompanied Children's Services (DUCS)
Solano Juvenile Detention Facility
Solano County Special Education
Solano County Community
Community Day
Liberty High
Benicia High
Benicia Middle
Mary Farmar Elementary
Robert Semple Elementary
Joe Henderson Elementary
Matthew Turner Elementary
Dixon Community Day
Maine Prairie High (Continuation)
Dixon Adult
Dixon High
C. A. Jacobs Intermediate
Anderson (Linford L.) Elementary
Tremont Elementary
Gretchen Higgins Elementary
Weir Preparatory Academy
Fairfield-Suisun Elementary Community Day
Rolling Hills Elementary
Cordelia Hills Elementary
H. Glenn Richardson
Matt Garcia Learning Center
Public Safety Academy
Dover Bridge to Success
Angelo Rodriguez High
Fairfield-Suisun Adult
Armijo High
Fairfield High
Sem Yeto Continuation High
Anna Kyle Elementary
Cleo Gordon Elementary
Crescent Elementary
Crystal Middle
E. Ruth Sheldon Academy of Innovative Learning
Fairview Elementary
Green Valley Middle
K. I. Jones Elementary
Suisun Valley Elementary
Tolenas Elementary
Grange Middle
Suisun Elementary
Oakbrook Elementary
Dan O. Root Elementary
B. Gale Wilson Elementary
Laurel Creek Elementary
Nelda Mundy Elementary
Travis Education Center
Travis Community Day
Travis Independent Study
Vanden High
Center Elementary
Golden West Middle
Travis Elementary
Scandia Elementary
Cambridge Elementary
Foxboro Elementary
Adult Education
Will C. Wood High
Country High
Vacaville High
Alamo Elementary
Edwin Markham Elementary
Eugene Padan Elementary
Hemlock Elementary
Willis Jepson Middle
Orchard Elementary
Vaca Pena Middle
Jean Callison Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary
Cooper Elementary
Vallejo Education Academy
Jesse M. Bethel High
Regional Education Center
John Finney High (Continuation)
Vallejo High
Annie Pennycook Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary
Johnston Cooper Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary
Cave Language Academy
Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy
Federal Terrace Elementary
Highland Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Loma Vista Environmental Science Academy
Steffan Manor Elementary
Solano Middle
Hogan Middle
Franklin Middle
Vallejo Adult Transition
Elsa Widenmann Elementary
Grace Patterson Elementary
Glen Cove Elementary
Joseph H. Wardlaw Elementary
Solano County ROP
Sonoma County Court
Sonoma County Alternative Education Programs
Sonoma County Special Education
Alexander Valley Elementary
WSCUHSD Community Day
West Sonoma County Consortium
Laguna High
Analy High
El Molino High
Taylor Mountain Elementary
Bellevue Elementary
Meadow View Elementary
Yulupa Elementary
Strawberry Elementary
Cinnabar Elementary
Eagle Creek
Cloverdale Adult
Johanna Echols-Hansen High (Continuation)
Cloverdale High
Jefferson Elementary
Washington
Dunham Elementary
Forestville Elementary
Fort Ross Elementary
Geyserville New Tech Academy
Buena Vista High
Geyserville Elementary
Gravenstein First
Gravenstein Community Day
Guerneville Elementary
Harmony Elementary
Horicon Elementary
Kenwood Elementary
Liberty Primary
Mark West Elementary
Monte Rio Elementary
Montgomery Elementary
Oak Grove Elementary
La Tercera Elementary
South County Consortium
Grant Elementary
McDowell Elementary
McKinley Elementary
McNear Elementary
Valley Vista Elementary
Valley Oaks Elementary (Alternative)
Casa Grande High
Carpe Diem High (Continuation)
Sonoma Mountain High (Continuation)
Valley Oaks High (Alternative)
Petaluma Evening High
Petaluma High
San Antonio High (Continuation)
Petaluma Junior High
Kenilworth Junior High
Crossroads
Jack London Elementary
Kashia Elementary
Redwood Consortium for Student Services
Madrone Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Austin Creek Elementary
Roseland Creek Elementary
Roseland Elementary
Sheppard Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary
Luther Burbank Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary
James Monroe Elementary
Proctor Terrace Elementary
Steele Lane Elementary
Helen M. Lehman Elementary
Hidden Valley Elementary
Albert F. Biella Elementary
Lewis Opportunity
Nueva Vista High
Mesa High
Elsie Allen High
Grace High
Midrose High
Maria Carrillo High
Montgomery High
Piner High
Ridgway High (Continuation)
Santa Rosa High
Lawrence Cook Middle
Herbert Slater Middle
Rincon Valley Middle
Santa Rosa Middle
Hilliard Comstock Middle
Brook Haven Elementary
Park Side Elementary
Sonoma Valley Adult
Creekside High
Sonoma Valley High
Altimira Middle
Dunbar Elementary
El Verano Elementary
Flowery Elementary
Prestwood Elementary
Sassarini Elementary
Adele Harrison Middle
Apple Blossom
Two Rock Elementary
Meadow Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary
West Side Elementary
Wilson Elementary
J. X. Wilson Elementary
Robert L. Stevens Elementary
University Elementary at La Fiesta
Technology Middle
El Camino High
Technology High
Rancho Cotate High
John Reed Primary
Waldo Rohnert Intermediate
Thomas Page Academy
Evergreen Elementary
Marguerite Hahn Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Lawrence E. Jones Middle
Sonoma County ROP
Bridges Community Based School, North County Consortium
Windsor High
Windsor Oaks Academy
Windsor Middle
Brooks Elementary
Mattie Washburn Elementary
Windsor Creek Elementary
Marce Becerra Academy
Healdsburg High
Healdsburg Elementary
Healdsburg Junior High
Stanislaus County Institute of Learning
Stanislaus County West Campus
John B. Allard
Petersen Alternative Center for Education
Stanislaus County Special Education
Central Valley High
Joel J. Hidahl Elementary
M. Robert Adkison Elementary
Sinclear Elementary
La Rosa Elementary
Caswell State Preschool
Cesar Chavez Junior High
Lucas Elementary
Patricia Kay Beaver Elementary
Adult Education
Endeavor Alternative
Argus High (Continuation)
Ceres High
Carroll Fowler Elementary
Caswell Elementary
Don Pedro Elementary
Walter White Elementary
Westport Elementary
Mae Hensley Junior High
Virginia Parks Elementary
Samuel Vaughn Elementary
Blaker-Kinser Junior High
Chatom Elementary
Mountain View Middle
Denair Community Day
Oasis Community Day
Denair Elementary Community Day
Denair High
Denair Elementary
Denair Middle
Norman N. Glick Middle
Empire Elementary
Capistrano Elementary
Christine Sipherd Elementary
Bernard L. Hughes Elementary
Alice N. Stroud Elementary
Gratton Elementary
Hart-Ransom Elementary
Keyes Elementary
Barbara Spratling Middle
Knights Ferry Elementary
Elihu Beard Elementary
Bret Harte Elementary
Burbank Elementary
El Vista Elementary
Enslen Elementary
Catherine Everett Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Franklin Elementary
John Fremont Elementary
William Garrison Elementary
John Muir Elementary
La Loma Junior High
Mark Twain Junior High
James Marshall Elementary
Orville Wright Elementary
Robertson Road Elementary
Roosevelt Junior High
Rose Avenue Elementary
Shackelford Elementary
Tuolumne Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Sonoma Elementary
Lakewood Elementary
Harriette Kirschen Elementary
Alberta Martone Elementary
Evelyn Hanshaw Middle
James C. Enochs High
Joseph A. Gregori High
Fred C. Beyer High
Peter Johansen High
Grace M. Davis High
Thomas Downey High
Elliott Adult Education Center
Modesto High
Robert Elliott Alternative Education Center
Paradise Elementary
Apricot Valley Elementary
Walnut Grove Elementary
Rising Sun
Del Puerto High
Patterson Adult
Patterson High
Las Palmas Elementary
Northmead Elementary
Creekside Middle
Roberts Ferry Union Elementary
Roberts Ferry Community Day
Salida Elementary
Sisk Elementary
Dena Boer
Salida Middle School - Vella Campus
Shiloh Elementary
Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary
Josephine Chrysler Elementary
Stanislaus Elementary
Prescott Junior High
George Eisenhut Elementary
Agnes M. Baptist Elementary
Daniel J. Savage Middle
Crossroads Elementary
Mary Ann Sanders Elementary
Sherwood Elementary
Somerset Middle
Standiford Elementary
Sylvan Elementary
Woodrow Elementary
Coleman F. Brown Elementary
Stockard Coffee Elementary
Orchard Elementary
Elizabeth Ustach Middle
Freedom Elementary
Valley Home Elementary
Hunt Elementary
Hurd Barrington Elementary
West Side Valley High (Continuation)
Newman-Crows Landing Adult
Newman-Crows Landing Independent Study
Foothill Community Day
Orestimba High
Bonita Elementary
Von Renner Elementary
Yolo Junior High
Yosemite ROP
Fox Road Elementary
Valley Community Day
Hughson High
Dickens (Billy Joe) High (Continuation)
Emilie J. Ross Middle
Hughson Elementary
Adelante High
Mesa Verde Elementary
Riverbank High
California Avenue Elementary
Cardozo Middle
Sierra View Elementary
Oakdale Adult Education
Valley Oak Junior and Senior High
East Stanislaus High
Oakdale High
Cloverland Elementary
Fair Oaks Elementary
Oakdale Junior High
Magnolia Elementary
Sentinel High
Lucille Whitehead Intermediate
Richard M. Moon Primary
Waterford High
Waterford Junior
Sandra Tovar Medeiros Elementary
Walnut Elementary Education Center
John H. Pitman High
Turlock Adult
Roselawn High
Turlock High
Turlock Junior High
Crowell Elementary
Cunningham Elementary
Julien Elementary
Osborn Two-Way Immersion Academy
Wakefield Elementary
Walter M. Brown Elementary
Dennis G. Earl Elementary
Marvin A. Dutcher Middle
Feather River Academy
Sutter County Adult
Sutter County Special Education
Brittan Elementary
Browns Elementary
Three Rivers High (Continuation)
East Nicolaus High
Franklin Elementary
Valley Oak Continuation High
Live Oak Alternative
Live Oak High
Encinal Elementary
Live Oak Middle
Luther Elementary
Marcum-Illinois Union Elementary
Meridian Elementary
Nuestro Elementary
Pleasant Grove
Butte View High
Sutter High
Winship Elementary
Robbins Elementary
Andros Karperos
River Valley High
Riverbend Elementary
Yuba City Special Education Preschool
Albert Powell Continuation
Yuba City Unified Alternative
Yuba City High
April Lane Elementary
Barry Elementary
Bridge Street Elementary
Central Gaither Elementary
Gray Avenue Middle
King Avenue Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Lincrest Elementary
Park Avenue Elementary
Tierra Buena Elementary
Butte Vista Elementary
Tri-County ROP
Tehama County Juvenile Justice Center
Tehama County Special Education
Antelope Elementary
Manton Elementary
Mineral Elementary
Plum Valley Elementary
Berrendos Middle
Antelope Community Day
Woodson Elementary
West Street Elementary
Olive View Elementary
Maywood Middle School
Rancho Tehama Elementary
Columbia Academy
Corning Adult
Corning-Center Alternative Learning
Centennial Continuation High
Corning High
Elkins Elementary
Evergreen Community Day K-5
Bend Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Evergreen Middle
Evergreen Community Day (5-8)
Flournoy Elementary
Gerber Elementary
Gerber Community Day
Kirkwood Elementary
Lassen View Elementary
Lassen View Community Day
Los Molinos Community Day
Los Molinos High
Los Molinos Elementary
Vina Elementary
Red Bluff Community Day K-5
Bidwell Elementary
Jackson Heights Elementary
Vista Preparatory Academy
William M. Metteer Elementary
Red Bluff Community Day
Salisbury High (Continuation)
Red Bluff High
Reeds Creek Elementary
Richfield Elementary
Tehama County ROP
Trinity County Home
Trinity County Juvenile Hall
Trinity County Special Education
Burnt Ranch Elementary
Coffee Creek Elementary
Douglas City Elementary
Junction City Elementary
Lewiston Elementary
Trinity Center Elementary
Southern Trinity Adult Education
Mt. Lassic High (Continuation)
Southern Trinity High
Hoaglin-Zenia Elementary
Van Duzen Elementary
Valley High
Mountain Valley Adult
Mountain Valley Community Day
Hayfork High
Hayfork Valley Elementary
Hyampom Arts Magnet Elementary
Alps View High (Continuation)
Trinity Adult
Trinity River Community Day
Trinity High
Cox Bar Elementary
Weaverville Elementary
Trinity River Elementary Community Day
Tulare County Court
Tulare County Community
Special Education
Allensworth Elementary
Tule Continuation High
Alpaugh Junior-Senior High
Alpaugh Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary
Burton Community Day
Burton Elementary
Burton Middle
Oak Grove Elementary
William R. Buckley Elementary
Jim Maples Academy
Citrus South Tule Elementary
Columbine Elementary
Family Education Center
Esperanza High
Cutler-Orosi Adult
Cutler-Orosi Community Day
Lovell High
Orosi High
Cutler Elementary
Palm Elementary
Golden Valley Elementary
El Monte Middle
Ducor Union Elementary
Earlimart Community Day
Alila
Earlimart Elementary
Earlimart Middle
Hope Elementary
Hot Springs Elementary
Kings River Elementary
Liberty Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Kennedy Elementary
Reagan Elementary
John J. Cairns Continuation
Lindsay Community Day
Lindsay Adult
Lindsay Senior High
Jefferson Elementary
Washington Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Monson-Sultana Elementary
Oak Valley Elementary
Outside Creek Elementary
Palo Verde Elementary
Pixley Middle
Pixley Elementary
Buena Vista Community Day
Pleasant View Elementary
Richgrove Elementary
Rockford Elementary
Saucelito Elementary
Sequoia Elementary
Springville Elementary
Stone Corral Elementary
Strathmore Elementary
Strathmore Community Day
Sundale Elementary
Sunnyside Elementary
Terra Bella Elementary
Carl Smith Middle
Three Rivers Elementary
Tipton Elementary
Traver Elementary
Los Tules Middle
Mission Valley Elementary
Tulare Support
Alpine Vista
Mulcahy Middle
Cherry Avenue Middle
Frank Kohn Elementary
Garden Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Maple Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Wilson Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Pleasant Elementary
Live Oak Middle
Heritage Elementary
Tulare City Community Day
Countryside Community Day
Mission Oak High
Tulare Technical Preparatory High
Tulare Adult Education
Tulare Union High
Tulare Western High
Oak Grove Elementary
Four Creeks Elementary
Cottonwood Creek Elementary
Manuel F. Hernandez
Shannon Ranch Elementary
River Bend
Golden West High
El Diamante High
Mt. Whitney High
Redwood High
Sequoia High
Visalia Adult
Conyer Elementary
Crowley Elementary
Divisadero Middle
Elbow Creek Elementary
Fairview Elementary
Goshen Elementary
Green Acres Middle
Highland Elementary
Houston Elementary
Ivanhoe Elementary
Mineral King Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Royal Oaks Elementary
Crestwood Elementary
Annie R. Mitchell
Veva Blunt Elementary
Washington Elementary
Willow Glen Elementary
Valley Oak Middle
Linwood Elementary
Golden Oak Elementary
Pinkham Elementary
Hurley Elementary
La Joya Middle
Waukena Joint Union Elementary
Woodville Elementary
Tulare County Organization for Vocational Education ROP
Freedom Elementary
Farmersville High
Deep Creek Academy
George L. Snowden Elementary
J. E. Hester Elementary
Farmersville Junior High
Santa Fe Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Vine Street Community Day
Granite Hills High
Prospect Education Center
Citrus High
Monache High
Porterville Adult
Porterville High
Strathmore High
Bartlett Middle
Belleview Elementary
John J. Doyle Elementary
Olive Street Elementary
Pioneer Middle
Roche Elementary
Vandalia Elementary
West Putnam Elementary
Westfield Elementary
Los Robles Elementary
Monte Vista Elementary
Ronald Reagan Academy
John F. Kennedy Elementary
Sierra Vista High (Continuation)
Dinuba Adult
Dinuba High
Grand View Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Washington Intermediate
Wilson Elementary
Roosevelt Elementary
Woodlake Adult
Woodlake Community Day
Bravo Lake High
Woodlake High
Woodlake Valley Middle
Francis J. White Learning Center
Castle Rock Elementary
Exeter Independent Study (Alternative)
Exeter Community Day
Exeter Union High
Kaweah High
Lincoln Elementary
Rocky Hill Elementary
Wilson Middle
Tuolumne County Special Education Preschool
Tuolumne County Cal-SAFE Program
Tuolumne County Community/ISP
Tuolumne County Special Education
Belleview Elementary
Belleview Elementary Community Day
Columbia Elementary
Springfield Community Day
Curtis Creek Elementary
Chinese Camp Elementary
Jamestown Elementary
Sonora Elementary
Dario Cassina High
Theodore Bird High
Sonora High
Soulsbyville Elementary
Summerville Elementary
Tuolumne High (Continuation)
Long Barn High
South Fork High
Cold Springs High
Mountain High
Summerville High
Twain Harte
Tioga High
Don Pedro High
Big Oak Flat-Groveland Adult
Moccasin Community Day
Tenaya Elementary
Providence
Gateway Community
Ventura County Special Education
Briggs Elementary
Olivelands Elementary
Mountain Vista
Heritage Valley Independent Study
Sespe
Sierra High
Fillmore Senior High
Piru Elementary
San Cayetano Elementary
Rio Vista Elementary
Fillmore Middle
Ansgar Larsen Elementary
Art Haycox Elementary
Charles Blackstock Junior High
E. O. Green Junior High
Fred L. Williams Elementary
Hollywood Beach Elementary
Hueneme Elementary
Julien Hathaway Elementary
Parkview Elementary
Richard Bard Elementary
Sunkist Elementary
Mesa Elementary
Mupu Elementary
Ocean View Early Education
Laguna Vista Elementary
Mar Vista Elementary
Tierra Vista Elementary
Ocean View Junior High
A Place to Grow
Ojai Adult
Chaparral High
Nordhoff High
Meiners Oaks Elementary
Mira Monte Elementary
San Antonio Elementary
Summit Elementary
Topa Topa Elementary
Matilija Junior High
Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Juan Lagunas Soria Elementary
Curren Elementary
Driffill Elementary
Elm Street Elementary
Harrington Elementary
Richard B. Haydock, Middle
Fremont, Middle
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary
Kamala Elementary
Marina West Elementary
McKinna Elementary
Ramona Elementary
Rose Avenue Elementary
Sierra Linda Elementary
San Miguel
Lemonwood Elementary
Christa McAuliffe Elementary
Emilie Ritchen Elementary
Robert J. Frank, Middle
Norman R. Brekke Elementary
Condor High
Frontier High
Pacifica High
Adolfo Camarillo High
Channel Islands High
Hueneme High
Oxnard Adult
Oxnard High
Rio Mesa High
Las Colinas Middle
Rancho Rosal Elementary
Camarillo Heights Elementary
Dos Caminos Elementary
El Descanso Elementary
Las Posas Elementary
Monte Vista Middle
Santa Rosa Technology Magnet
Preschool Early Education Program PEEP
Los Primeros School of Sciences & Arts
Tierra Linda Elementary
La Mariposa
Rio Del Mar
Rio Vista Middle
Rio del Valle Middle
Rio Lindo Elementary
Rio Plaza Elementary
Rio Real Elementary
Rio Rosales
Rio del Norte
Santa Clara Elementary
Monte Vista
Santa Susana High
Apollo High
Royal High
Simi Valley Adult Education
Simi Valley High
Arroyo Elementary
Berylwood Elementary
Big Springs Elementary
Crestview Elementary
Garden Grove Elementary
Hollow Hills Elementary
Katherine Elementary
Knolls Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Madera Elementary
Mountain View Elementary
Park View Elementary
Santa Susana Elementary
Simi Elementary
Sycamore Elementary
Township Elementary
Vista Elementary
Sinaloa Middle
Valley View Middle
Justin Elementary
White Oak Elementary
Atherwood Elementary
Hillside Middle
Wood Ranch Elementary
Somis Elementary
Pacific High
El Camino High
Foothill Technology High
Buena High
Ventura Adult Education
Ventura High
Sunset Elementary
Blanche Reynolds Elementary
E. P. Foster Elementary
Elmhurst Elementary
Juanamaria Elementary
Junipero Serra Elementary
Lincoln Elementary
Loma Vista Elementary
Montalvo Elementary
Mound Elementary
Pierpont Elementary
Poinsettia Elementary
Academy of Technology & Leadership at Saticoy
Sheridan Way Elementary
Will Rogers Elementary
Balboa Middle
Cabrillo Middle
Anacapa Middle
De Anza Academy of Technology and the Arts
Portola Elementary
Homestead (Alternative)
Citrus Glen Elementary
University Center Preschool
Environmental Academy of Research Technology and Earth Sciences
Century Academy
Adult Education
Conejo Valley High (Continuation)
Westlake High
Newbury Park High
Thousand Oaks High
Acacia Elementary
Aspen Elementary
Banyan Elementary
Madrona Elementary
Redwood Middle
Maple Elementary
Walnut Elementary
Colina Middle
Conejo Elementary
Glenwood Elementary
Ladera Elementary
Weathersfield Elementary
Sequoia Middle
Westlake Elementary
Wildwood Elementary
Cypress Elementary
Los Cerritos Middle
Westlake Hills Elementary
Lang Ranch
Sycamore Canyon
Oak Park Neighborhood Learning
Oak Park High
Oak View High
Oak Park Independent
Brookside Elementary
Medea Creek Middle
Oak Hills Elementary
Red Oak Elementary
Moorpark Adult Education
Community High
The High School at Moorpark College
Moorpark High
Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology
Peach Hill Academy
Chaparral Middle
Campus Canyon Elementary
Mountain Meadows Elementary
Arroyo West Elementary
Mesa Verde Middle
Walnut Canyon Elementary
Ventura County ROP
Santa Paula Adult Education
Santa Paula High
Renaissance High
Barbara Webster Elementary
Blanchard Elementary
Glen City Elementary
Grace S. Thille Elementary
Isbell Middle
McKevett Elementary
Thelma B. Bedell Elementary
Einstein Education Center
Dan Jacobs
Midtown Community
Yolo County Special Education
Frances Ellen Watkins Harper Junior High
Fred T. Korematsu Elementary School at Mace Ranch
Davis Special Education Pre-School
Davis Adult Education
Davis School for Independent Study
Davis Senior High
King (Martin Luther) High (Continuation)
Birch Lane Elementary
Fairfield Elementary
North Davis Elementary
Pioneer Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary
Robert E. Willett Elementary
Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High
Ralph Waldo Emerson Junior High
Patwin Elementary
Marguerite Montgomery Elementary
Esparto Middle
Madison Community High
Esparto High
Esparto Elementary
Stonegate Elementary
Riverbank Elementary
Evergreen Elementary
Evergreen Middle
Adult Education
West Sacramento School for Independent Study
River City High
Yolo High
Elkhorn Village Elementary
Westfield Village Elementary
Westmore Oaks Elementary
Southport Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary
Wolfskill High
Winters High
Winters Elementary
Winters Middle
Pioneer High
Woodland Adult Education
Woodland Senior High
Cache Creek High (Continuation)
Beamer Elementary
Dingle Elementary
Freeman Elementary
Gibson Elementary
Lee Middle
Plainfield Elementary
Rhoda Maxwell Elementary
T. L. Whitehead Elementary
Douglass Middle
Zamora Elementary
Woodland Prairie Elementary
Woodland Community Day
Ramon S. Tafoya Elementary
Yolo County ROP
Thomas E. Mathews Community
Harry P B Carden
Yuba County Special Education
Camptonville Elementary
Edgewater Elementary
Lindhurst High
South Lindhurst Continuation High
Marysville High
Anna McKenney Intermediate
Arboga Elementary
Cedar Lane Elementary
Cordua Elementary
Dobbins Elementary
Ella Elementary
Foothill Intermediate
Johnson Park Elementary
Linda Elementary
Loma Rica Elementary
Covillaud Elementary
Olivehurst Elementary
Kynoch Elementary
Yuba Feather Elementary
Yuba Gardens Intermediate
Browns Valley Elementary
Rio Del Oro Elementary
Riverside Meadows Intermediate
Cobblestone Elementary
Bear River
Lone Tree Elementary
Wheatland Elementary
Wheatland Community Day High
Wheatland Union High
College of Alameda
Allan Hancock College
American River College
Antelope Valley College
Bakersfield College
Barstow Community College
Butte College
Cabrillo College
University of California-Hastings College of Law
California Polytechnic State University-San Luis Obispo
California State University-Bakersfield
California State University-Stanislaus
California State University-Chancellors Office
California State University-San Bernardino
California State Polytechnic University-Pomona
California State University-Chico
California State University-Dominguez Hills
California State University-Fresno
California State University-Fullerton
California State University-East Bay
California State University-Long Beach
California State University-Los Angeles
California State University-Northridge
California State University-Sacramento
University of California-Berkeley
University of California-Davis
University of California-Irvine
University of California-Los Angeles
University of California-Riverside
University of California-San Diego
University of California-San Francisco
University of California-Santa Barbara
University of California-Santa Cruz
The California Maritime Academy
Canada College
College of the Canyons
Cerritos College
Cerro Coso Community College
Chabot College
Chaffey College
Citrus College
City College of San Francisco
Clovis Adult Education
Coast Community College District Office
Coastline Community College
Columbia College
El Camino College-Compton Center
Contra Costa Community College District Office
Contra Costa College
Cosumnes River College
Crafton Hills College
Cuesta College
Cuyamaca College
Cypress College
De Anza College
College of the Desert
Diablo Valley College
East Los Angeles College
El Camino Community College District
Evergreen Valley College
Feather River Community College District
Foothill College
Fresno City College
Foothill-De Anza Community College District
Fullerton College
Gavilan College
Glendale Community College
Golden West College
Grossmont-Cuyamaca Community College District
Grossmont College
Hartnell College
Humboldt State University
Imperial Valley College
Irvine Valley College
Reedley College
Lake Tahoe Community College
Laney College
Lassen Community College
Long Beach City College
Los Angeles Community College District Office
Los Angeles Harbor College
Los Angeles Pierce College
Los Angeles Southwest College
Los Angeles Trade Technical College
Los Angeles Valley College
Los Angeles City College
Los Angeles County College of Nursing and Allied Health
Los Angeles Mission College
Los Medanos College
Los Rios Community College District Office
College of Marin
Mendocino College
Merced College
Merritt College
MiraCosta College
Mission College
Modesto Junior College
Monterey Peninsula College
Moorpark College
Mt San Antonio College
Mt San Jacinto Community College District
Napa Valley College
Naval Postgraduate School
North Orange County Community College District
Ohlone College
Orange Coast College
Oxnard College
Palo Verde College
Palomar College
Pasadena City College
Peralta Community College System Office
Porterville College
Santa Ana College
College of the Redwoods
Rio Hondo College
Riverside City College
Sacramento City College
Saddleback College
San Diego Community College District-District Office
San Diego City College
San Diego Mesa College
San Diego Miramar College
San Diego State University
San Francisco State University
San Joaquin Delta College
San Jose-Evergreen Community College District
San Jose City College
San Jose State University
San Mateo County Community College District Office
College of San Mateo
Santa Barbara City College
Santa Monica College
Santa Rosa Junior College
College of the Sequoias
Shasta College
Sierra College
College of the Siskiyous
Charles A Jones Career and Education Center
Skyline College
San Bernardino Valley College
Solano Community College
Sonoma State University
Southwestern College
State Center Community College District
Taft College
University of California-System Administration Central Office
Ventura County Community College System Office
Ventura College
Victor Valley College
Berkeley City College
West Valley Mission Community College District Office
West Hills College-Coalinga
West Los Angeles College
West Valley College
Yosemite Community College District Office
Yuba College
Las Positas College
California State University-San Marcos
Downey Adult School
Pomona Unified School District Adult and Career Education
Mt. Diablo Adult Education-Mt. Diablo USD
Hacienda La Puente Adult Education
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program
Copper Mountain Community College
Santiago Canyon College
California State University-Monterey Bay
East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program
Baldwin Park Adult & Community Education
Ventura Adult and Continuing Education
San Bernardino Community College District
South Orange County Community College District
Rancho Santiago Community College District Office
California State University-Channel Islands
Folsom Lake College
University of California-Merced
West Hills College-Lemoore
West Hills Community College District
Beaumont Adult School
Woodland Community College
Moreno Valley College
Norco College
Ukiah Adult School
Riverside County Office of Education
TOP schools
Sample school just4web
562 Lewelling Boulevard, San Leandro
ca.listofschools.us/
International Christian School
562 Lewelling Boulevard, San Leandro
Primanti Montessori School- Whittier
10947 South Valley Home Avenue, Whittier
Do you want to add your school here, click
HERE
.
Upcoming school events